A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z                                                         

ID:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 
.


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
Jurasek Srdcove Eso
: STONEHAVEN BAYSHORE SECRET STRIKE
: HEARTHSIDE HAPPY MESSAGE
:
: 23.07.2013 - 00.00.2020
: ()
: CMKU/AUO/1754/13
: 203108000006308
: "SRDCOVE ESO"
: "SRDCOVE ESO"
:
: 15
24
ID: 10985
: HD: A /
ED: 0/0 /
HC: +/+ (Clear) / HSF4 ( )
CEA: +/+ (Clear) /
PRA: +/+ (Clear) / (PRA-prcd)
MDR1: -/- (Affected) /
CD, Cobalamin Malabsorption, DM, HUU +/+ (Clear) (ORIVET)
: 18 x CACIB, 3 x R.CACIB, 25 x CAC, 3 x R.CAC, 7 x CACj, 18 x BOB, 4 x BOS, 5 x BJ, 1 x BB
2 x BIS, 6 x BIG, 6 x BIG-II, 2 x BIG-III, 1 x BIG-IV, 1 x BISb-II
 

: Bayshore's Ralph Lauren: 4:4;
Jurasek Srdcove Eso
CMKU/AUO/1754/13, (), CZ

EW 2012, CH GEO, CH SMR
Stonehaven Bayshore Secret Strike
CMKU/AUO/955/-11/10 / DN29282205, , CZ

res.EW 2012, CH USA
Schaefer Vinelake Impulsive
DN13826704 / E146660, , USA

CH USA
Vinelake Absoloot Uptheante
DN04804601 / E130832, , USA

CH USA
Friends Midsummers Eve Koala-T
DL85460105 / E113310, , USA

CH USA
Bayshore Bigsurprise At Stonehaven
DN12306301, (), USA

Bayshore's Johnny Angel
DN07856401, USA
Islewood Once Upon A Time
DN05653801, , USA
WW 2009, WVW 2017, JCH CLUB (CZ), GCH CZE, CH CZE, ...
Hearthside Happy Message
CMKU/ AUO/ 311/-08/07/09 / DN20409105, , CZ

HOF, CH USA
Wind Spirit Great Messenger
DN10494701 / E139160, (), USA

CH USA
Bayshore Montrose Carvd N Stone
DL85074104, (), USA

Mill Creek's Easter Jewel
DN00413301 / E127210 , , USA

HOF, CH USA
Hearthside Made Ya Look
DL83469304 / E110375 , , USA

HOF, CH USA
Arboretum's Ilex Montana
DL74214001 / E96687, , USA

CH USA
Hearthside Surfin'in the Sun
DL64569504 / E82241 , (), USA

, :
/ /
IDS Nitra - 3
(CACIB)
19.07.2020 . - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
1/6/14 Tibor Havelka (SVK)
IDS Nitra - 2
(CACIB)
18.07.2020 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 2
1/6/13 Jaroslav Matyas (SVK)
IDS Nitra - 1
(CACIB)
17.07.2020 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 2
1/7/17 Gabriela Ridarcikova (SVK)
IDS Brno - 2
(CACIB)
02.02.2020 . - 1
1/35/63 Gerard Jipping (NL)
IDS Brno - 1
(CACIB)
01.02.2020 . - 1
1/31/57 Tibor Havelka (SVK)
Nitra Winner Show
(CACIB)
26.01.2020 . - 1
1/12/27 Monika Blaha (AT)
Best Honor of Breed
Winter Show
(CACIB)
25.01.2020 . - 1
1/12/26 Milivoje Urosevic (SER)
Best Honor of breed
Nitradog Cup
(CACIB)
24.01.2020 . - 1
1/11/22 Zeljko Lozic (SER)
Best Honor of breed, BIS Honor - 3
IDS Nitra - 3
(CACIB)
08.12.2019 . - 1
1/14/36 Milan Krinke (CZ)
BIS Honor - 1
IDS Nitra - 2
(CACIB)
07.12.2019 . - 1
1/14/34 Darko Drobnjak (SER)
Best Honor of Breed
IDS Nitra - 1
(CACIB)
06.12.2019 . - 1
1/10/27 Marian Draganescu (RO)
Best Honor of Breed
Klubova vystava KCHMPP
19.10.2019 . - 2
R.CAC
8/58/142 Britt Siegstad () & Inga Cerbule ( ) ()
NDS Olomouc
(CAC)
07.09.2019 . - 1
1/18/42 Otakar Vondrous (CZ)
Derby Winner Show 2019
(CACIB)
09.06.2019 . - 1
1/9/19 Anders Tunold-Hanssen (N)
Grand Prix Slovakia Winner Show - 2019
(CACIB)
08.06.2019 ,
Nitra
. - 1
1/11/24 Minna-Liisa Koltes (USA)
President Cup - 2019
(CACIB)
07.06.2019 ,
Nitra
. - 1
1/10/24 Dusan Paunovic (SER)
CACIB Lucenec
(CACIB)
05.05.2019 . - 1
1/12/25 Dusan Kuris (SVK)
IDS Lucenec
(CACIB)
04.05.2019 . - 1
1/15/28 Miroslav Kotulas (SVK)
NDS Bratislava
(CAC)
24.02.2019 . - 1
1/8/21 Gianni Fulgenzi (IT)
IDS Brno
(CACIB)
03.02.2019 . - 1
1/28/66 Ingrid Hectors (BE)
CACIB Brno
(CACIB)
02.02.2019 . - 1
1/38/79 Judit Korozs-Papp * (HUN)
IDS Nitra - 3
(CACIB)
27.01.2019 . - 1
1/13/34 Miroslav Vaclavik (CZ)
BIS Honor - 2
IDS Nitra - 2
(CACIB)
26.01.2019 . - 1
1/16/39 Petr Rehanek (CZ)
BIS Honorary - 2
IDS Nitra - 1
(CACIB)
25.01.2019 . - 1
1/12/30 Judit Korozs-Papp * (HUN)
IDS Nitra - 2
(CACIB)
09.12.2018 . - 1
1/12/28 Grzegorz Robak (PL)
IDS Nitra - 1
(CACIB)
08.12.2018 . - 1
1/12/29 Alenka Pokorn (SLO)
IDS Nitra
(CACIB)
10.02.2018 . - 1
1/13/30 Leos Jancik (CZ)
IDS Brno
(CACIB)
04.02.2018 . - 1
1/26/65 Andras Korozs (HUN)
CACIB Brno
(CACIB)
03.02.2018 . - 1
1/28/64 Brigita Kremser (SLO)
NDS Brno
(CAC)
13.01.2018 . - 1
1/21/52 Nadezda Stralkova (CZ)
IDS Nitra
(CACIB)
09.12.2017 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2/13/32 Peter Harsanyi (HUN)
Klubova vystava KCHMPP
21.10.2017 . - 1
CAC
3/29/64 Petra Marova (CZ)
IDS Mlada Boleslav
(CACIB)
12.08.2017 . - 1
1/18/40 Ratibor Rale Cekic (SER)
GrandPrix Slovakia Winner Show-2017
(CACIB)
03.06.2017 . - 1
1/11/23 Jeff Luscott (UK)
NDS Bratislava
(CAC)
19.02.2017 . - 1
1/8/18 Gabriela Ridarcikova (SVK)
Duo-CACIB Brno - 2
(CACIB)

05.02.2017 . - 1
1/28/57 Hanne Laine Jansen (DK)
Duo-CACIB Brno - 1
(CACIB)

04.02.2017 . - 1
1/35/68 Marion Ten Cate (NL)
NDS Brno
(CAC)

07.01.2017 . - 1
1/22/55 Milan Krinke (CZ)
CACIB Nitra
(CACIB)

04.12.2016 ,
Nitra
. - 1
1/16/34 Barbara Muller (CH)
IDS Nitra
(CACIB)
03.12.2016 ,
Nitra
. - 1
1/14/30 Frantisek Simek (CZ)
Bratislava CACIB
(CACIB)
06.11.2016 . - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
2/12/29 Andrzej Kazmierski (PL)
Bratislava IDS
(CACIB)
05.11.2016 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 1
2/13/31 Richard Baker (AUST)
Praha CACIB
(CACIB)

30.10.2016 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 1
3/20/44 Ladislav Kukla (CZ)
IDS Ceske Budejovice
(CACIB)
08.10.2016 ,
Ceske Budejovice
. - 1
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
2/13/28 Alexandra Grygarova (CZ)
CACIB Bratislava
(CACIB)
21.08.2016 . - 1
1/12/27 Vladimir Piskay (SVK)
IDS Bratislava
(CACIB)
20.08.2016 . - 1
1/14/30 Otakar Vondrous (CZ)
IDS Mlada Boleslav
(CACIB)
13.08.2016 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 1
2/16/40 Tibor Havelka (SVK)
NDS Mlada Boleslav
(CAC)
16.07.2016 . - 2
R.CAC
3/24/55 Hana Pisarcikova (CZ)
IDS Lucenec
(CACIB)
08.05.2016 . - 1
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1/9/18 Tibor Havelka (SVK)
NDS Lucenec
(CAC)
07.05.2016 ,
Lucenec
. - 1
Best Male
CAC
1/10/18 Peter Firic (SER)
CACIB Nitra
(CACIB)
03.04.2016 ,
Nitra
. - 2
R.CAC, R.CACIB
3/18/34 Ramune Kazlauskaite (LT)
IDS Nitra
(CACIB)
02.04.2016 ,
Nitra
. - 1
CAC, CACIB
2/17/39 John Wauben (NL)
IDS Brno - 2
(CACIB)
07.02.2016 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 2
4/30/67 Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen (FIN)
IDS Brno - 1
(CACIB)
06.02.2016 ,
Brno
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
4/29/72 Grzegorz Robak (PL)
NDS Brno
(CAC)
09.01.2016 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 3
2/29/65 Petra Marova (CZ)
IDS Nitra
(CACIB)
29.11.2015 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 2
2/15/36 (UKR)
IDS Praha
(CACIB)
01.11.2015 ,
Praha
. - 3
3/17/37 Dirk Spruyt (BE)
Klubova vystava KCHMPP
26.09.2015 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
2/25/67 Alexandra Grygarova (CZ)
IDS Mlada Boleslav
(CACIB)
29.08.2015 ,
Mlada Boleslav
. - 1
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1/20/44 Peter Harsanyi (HUN)
WORLD DOG SHOW 2015
(CACIB)
14.06.2015 ,
Milan
. - 2
12/104/198 Guy Spagnolo () Sonia Bellan-Faletti () ()
Club Show (WDS 2015)
1

13.06.2015 ,
Milano
. - 2
5/37/72 Sonia Bellan-Falletti (IT)
IDS Litomerice
(CACIB)
23.05.2015 ,
Litomerice
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 1
1/13/27 Andras Korozs (HUN)
Lucenec CACIB
(CACIB)
10.05.2015 ,
Lucenec
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 3
3/10/17 Tibor Havelka (SVK)
Winter Show'15
(CACIB)
11.01.2015 ,
Nitra
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 1
1/10/22 Milan Krinke (CZ)
New Year Show'15
(CACIB)
10.01.2015 ,
Nitra
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 2
1/11/23 Anna Redlicka (PL)
NDS Brno
(CAC)
03.01.2015 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 1
3/15/47 Gabriela Ridarcikova (SVK)
CACIB Nitra
(CACIB)
29.11.2014 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 2
4/14/33 (BLR)
Narodni Vystava
(CAC)
24.10.2014 ,
Brno
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
8/20/51 Barbara Muller (CH)
EURO DOG SHOW 2014
(CACIB)

23.10.2014 ,
Brno
.. - -
17/59/116 Loes Mouchart-Kleingeld () Alexandra Grygarova () ()
Specialni Vystava (KCHMPP)
08.06.2014 ,
Mlada Boleslav
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
3/12/32 Janosne Balazsovits (HUN)
Klubova vystava KCHMPP (bez KV)
07.06.2014 ,
Mlada Boleslav
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
4/14/29 Dusan Paunovic (SER)
Nitra CACIB
(CACIB)
01.06.2014 . - 1
CAC.j
2/8/19 Robert Kotlar (HUN)
IDS Nitra
(CACIB)
31.05.2014 . - 1
CAC.j
2/8/21 Dagmar Klein (RO)
IDS Litomerice
(CACIB)
24.05.2014 ,
Litomerice
. - 3
4/11/23 Marius Iljev (RO)
IDS Praha
(CACIB)
03.05.2014 ,
Praha
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
3/13/27 Hana Pisarcikova (CZ)
IDS Ceske Budejovice
(CACIB)
26.04.2014 ,
Ceske Budejovice
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
Best In Group - 4
7/17/39 Olga Dolejsova (CZ)
Duo CACIB Nitra - 2
(CACIB)
30.03.2014 ,
Nitra
.. - 1
3/14/25 (BLR)
Duo CACIB Nitra - 1
(CACIB)
29.03.2014 ,
Nitra
.. - 1
2/15/28 Dusan Kuris (SVK)
NDS Brno
(CAC)
04.01.2014 .. - 1
Best Baby
BIS Baby - 2
2/25/48 Iuza Beradze (GEO)
Duo CACIB Nitra - 2 (photos www.tolugo.com)
(CACIB)

01.12.2013 ,
Nitra
.. - 2
4/18/34 Nenad Davidovic (SER)
Duo CACIB Nitra - 1 (photos www.tolugo.com)
(CACIB)

30.11.2013 ,
Nitra
.. - 1
5/22/42 Sonny Strom (SWE)

06.08.2021     
: : aussie-info.ru 2024
aussie-info@yandex.ru

Telegram