A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z                                                         

ID:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 
.


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2023 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
: MOON SHINE BLUE RED SNAPPER
:
:
: 12.04.2014
: ()
:
: RKF 3901703
: CTL 14.040
: " "
: ""
:
,
: 50.0
: 21.0
: 6
6
ID: 11661
::
(RUS), , , ,
2015
: HD: A /
ED: 0 /
HC: +/+ (Clear) / HSF4 (lab: Zoogen)
CEA: +/+ (Clear) / (lab: Zoogen)
PRA: +/+ (Clear) / (PRA-prcd) ( )
MDR1: +/+ (Clear) / ( )
: clear, ECVO [18.11.2017]
: 7 x CACIB, 2 x R.CACIB, 21 x CAC, 3 x R.CAC, 5 x CACj, 3 x , 8 x CC, 1 x .CC, 16 x BOB, 7 x BOS, 5 x BJ
1 x BIS-III, 2 x BIG, 5 x BIG-II, 2 x BIG-III
 





: Hearthside Made Ya Look: 3:4;
C.I.B., CH CLUB (RUS), JCH RUS, CH RUS, CH BLR, ...

RKF 3901703, (), RUS

CH RUS
Moon Shine Blue Red Snapper
RKF 3285863 / ROI 12/21255, , IT

Hearthside's Standing Ovation
DN13262301 / E144395, (), USA

CH USA
Vinelake Absoloot Uptheante
DN04804601 / E130832, , USA

HOF, CH USA
Hearthside Made Ya Look
DL83469304 / E110375 , , USA

Moonshine Heart Breakers
LO1052779, (), IT

CH BGR, CH FRA, CH ITA, CH MNE
Hearthside Made Ya Grin
LOI 098667 / E155741, (), IT

CH ITA
Blue Crazy Breeze Kabala
LOI 06/57473, (), IT

res.EW 2014

RKF 3419087 R, , RUS

JCH RUS, CH RUS, CH BGR, CH BIH, CH MKD, ...
Demon Srdcove Eso
RKF 3168331 / CMKU/AUO/864/10, , RUS

CH USA
Risingstar Usa Of Crystal Lake
DN13003902 / VDH/CASD 10/0001U, , DEU

WW 2009, WVW 2017, JCH CLUB (CZ), GCH CZE, CH CZE, ...
Hearthside Happy Message
CMKU/ AUO/ 311/-08/07/09 / DN20409105, , CZ

CH RUS
Abea Puellafera Bohemia Acro
RKF R 2717182 / CMKU Z R 84/06/08, , RUS

res.EW 2005
HollywoodIt
LOI 02/152633, , IT

Fiti Blue Elegance
CMKU Z R 41-05/03/05 / E137615, , CZ

, :
/ /

(, )
14.02.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 3
1/3/4 (RUS)
()
()
01.12.2019 ,
. - 2
CC
4/40/90 Anna-Lena Rylander (Munkvall) * (SWE)
- 2019.
(CACIB)
04.11.2019 ,
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
3/9/23 Jongoh Kim (KR)
- 2019.
(CACIB)
03.11.2019 ,
. - 2
2/12/29 Astrid Lundava (EST)
. .
(CACIB)
25.05.2019 ,
. - 2
4/13/25 Anna Albrigo (IT)
- 2.
(CACIB)
24.02.2019 ,
. - 2
R.CAC
4/24/45 (BLR)
()
()
25.11.2018 ,
. - 2
CC
2/39/82 Andreas Savva (CYP)
()
()
25.11.2017 ,
. - 2
CC
4/30/71 Jimmie Wu (CHN)
2017.
(CACIB)
19.11.2017 ,
. - 2
R.CAC, R.CACIB
2/10/24 (RUS)
2017
(CACIB)

18.11.2017 ,
. - 1
CAC
2/11/28 (RUS)
. . ()

16.07.2017 ,
. - 1

Best Female - 4
1/13/25 (RUS)

(, )
21.05.2017 ,
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/1/2 (RUS)

(, )
21.05.2017 ,
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/1/2 (RUS)
-2017 ()
13.05.2017 ,
. - 1
CC
Best Female - 2
1/9/18 (RUS)
. 2017 ()

15.04.2017 ,
. - 1
2/19/40 Jean Paul Kerihuel (FR)
- 2
(CACIB)
18.03.2017 ,
. - 3
5/16/41 Roger Vanhoenacker (BE)

(, )
24.12.2016 ,
- 2
4/7/17 (RUS)
Christmas Cup 2016
(CACIB)

18.12.2016 ,
. - 1
BOS
CAC, CACIB
1/7/12 Nijole Zieniene (LT)
Vilnius Winter 2016
(CACIB)

17.12.2016 ,
. - 1
BOS
CAC, CACIB
2/9/15 John Wauben (NL)

()

27.11.2016 ,
. - 2
CC
4/24/60 Marko Ljutic * (CRO)
' 2016'
(CACIB)
31.07.2016 ,
. - 1
BOS
CAC, CACIB
1/3/5 Beata Petkevica (LV)
-2016
(, )

24.07.2016 ,
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1/3/6 (RUS)
()
16.07.2016 ,
. - 2
CC
2/16/30 Astrid Lundava (EST)
- ()

03.07.2016 ,
. - 1
CC
3/16/32 (RUS)
WORLD DOG SHOW 2016
(CACIB)

24.06.2016 ,
. - -
15/62/125 Tim Thomas (AUST)
MINSK
(CACIB)
05.06.2016 . - 1
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
1/1/2 (BLR)
SUMMER of BELARUS
(CACIB)
04.06.2016 . - 1
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
1/1/2 Dusan Paunovic (SER)
--2016
(, )
02.05.2016 ,
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1/1/2 (RUS)
--2016
(, )
02.05.2016 ,
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 3
1/1/2 (RUS)
- 2016
(CACIB)

09.04.2016 ,
. - 1
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
1/2/7 Boguslaw Chmiel (PL)

(, )

26.03.2016 ,
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/1/2 (UKR)

(, )

26.03.2016 ,
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 3
1/1/2 (UKR)

12.03.2016 ,
. - 2
CC
3/24/49 Angel Domech Garach (ES)

(, )
12.03.2016 ,
. - 2
R.CAC
2/3/6 Sonia Kelveri (CYP)
-
(, )
12.03.2016 ,
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
3/4/5 Milan Krinke (CZ)
- 2015 ()
()

13.12.2015 ,
. - 1

Best Female - 4
8/29/64 Igor Selimovic (CRO)
- 2
(CACIB)

01.11.2015 ,
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
3/12/21 Astrid Lundava (EST)
- 1
(CACIB)

31.10.2015 ,
. - 2
2/13/25 Friederike Kappacher (AT)

(, )
12.09.2015 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
1/1/3 (RUS)

(, )
09.08.2015 ,
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1/1/1 (RUS)

(, )

02.08.2015 ,
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/1/1 (RUS)
. -2015
(, )

02.08.2015 ,
. - 1
Best Female
CAC
1/1/2 (RUS)

(, )
11.07.2015 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
1/1/1 (RUS)
- ()

05.07.2015 ,
. - 2
CC.j
2/10/18 (RUS)

(, )

05.07.2015 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
1/1/1 (RUS)

(, )

02.05.2015 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
Best In Group - 2
1/2/2 (RUS)

(, )

02.05.2015 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
Best In Group - 2
1/2/2 (RUS)
-2015-2
(CACIB)
22.03.2015 ,
. - -
5/17/39 Benoit Thevenon (FR)

03.07.2023     
: : aussie-info.ru 2023
aussie-info@yandex.ru

Telegram