A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z                                                         

ID:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 
.


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2023 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
: THORNAPPLE FIRE TURNS TO EMBERS
: '
:
: 24.04.2015
: ()
: RKF 4274927
: XDL 1702
: 643094100378367
: " "
:
:
,
: 33
29
ID: 13436
::
, , , , , ,
2017
2016, , ,
./.
:
:
FCI-NHAT - 1 (VG)
: HD: A /
ED: 0 /
HC: +/+ (Clear) / HSF4 (lab: Zoogen)
CEA: +/+ (Clear) / (lab: Zoogen)
PRA: +/+ (Clear) / (PRA-prcd) (lab: Zoogen)
MDR1: +/- (Carrier) / (lab: Zoogen)
DM: +/+ (Clear) / (lab: Zoogen)
NCL6: +/+ (Clear) / (lab: Zoogen)
: 4 x CACIB, 4 x R.CACIB, 24 x CAC, 5 x R.CAC, 7 x CACj, 5 x Vet.CAC, 1 x ., 1 x ., 1 x , 1 x ., 4 x CC, 1 x .CC, 21 x BOB, 3 x BOS, 5 x BV, 7 x BJ, 2 x BP, 1 x BB
5 x BIG, 8 x BIG-II, 1 x BISv-II, 1 x BISv-III, 1 x BISb-II
: ,
 




WJW 2016, VCH BLR

RKF 4274927, (), RUS

JCH RUS, CH RUS
Thornapple Fire Turns To Embers
DN33593206 / RKF 3680659, , RUS

CH USA
Thornapple Good To Go
DN21251202, (), USA

CH USA
Thornapple Single Barrel
DN07987201, , USA

Thornapple Freeze Frame
DN14607501, , USA

CH CZE, CH HRV, CH USA
Thornapple Bombay Sapphire
DN16488502, (), USA

CH USA
Thornapple King Of Diamonds
DL91636701 / E124629, , USA

CH USA
Thornapple Bedazzled
DL82804609 / E109152, (), USA

JCH RUS, CH RUS, CH RKF
'
RKF 3211474, (), RUS

Gemmell Unexpected At Saussurea
DN25995603 / E172451, , PL

res.EW 2012, CH USA
Schaefer Vinelake Impulsive
DN13826704 / E146660, , USA

Gemmell's Inherit the Wind
DN18116401 / E153022 , , USA
JCH RUS, CH RUS, CH MKD, CH RKF
Best Seventy Seven Bohemia Acro
CMKU/AUO/144/06, , RUS

CH BIH
Chupachups Del Whymper Delle Grandes Jorasses
CMKU/AUO/63/-05/04/06 / LOI 05/78685, , CZ

C.I.B., CH CLUB (CZ), GCH CZE, GCH SVK, CH RUS, ...
Shallow River's Wahe Huli Tepa Acro
CMKU/ AUO/ 53/05/04/06 / RKF 2622778 / LOF 005917, , CZ

, :
/ /
. 2023 ( ..+specialty)
(, )
18.11.2023 ,
. - 2
R.CAC.v
CC.v
2/28/48 Sadiq Al Farsani (BRN)
- 2
(, )
04.11.2023 ,
. - -
Best Veteran
VET CAC
1/5/6 (KZ)
- 1
(, )
04.11.2023 ,
. - -
Best Veteran
VET CAC
1/8/11 Antonio Almeida (CHN)
- - 2023 ()
(, )
29.07.2023 ,
. - 1
Best Veteran, Best of Breed
VET CAC, .
BIS Veteran - 3
Best In Group - 1
1/5/7 (RUS)
()
(, )
29.07.2023 ,
. - 1
Best Veteran
VET CAC, .
BIS Veteran - 2
1/6/7 (RUS)

29.07.2023 ,
. - -
.
1/8/14 (RUS)
. 2023
(, )
11.06.2023 ,
. - 1
Best Veteran
VET CAC
.
2/14/24 (RUS)
. 2023
(, )
10.06.2023 ,
. - 2
CC.v
2/15/28 (RUS)
()
13.03.2022 ,
. - 1
1/15/25 Ը (BLR)
()
13.03.2021 ,
. - 1
1/9/13 (RUS)
. -2020 ()
14.03.2020 ,
. - 1
1/9/17 Ingrid Hectors (BE)
&-2020 ()
(CAC)
14.03.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/2/4 (BLR)

(, )
24.02.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/2/4 (RUS)
XX - ()
24.02.2020 ,
. - 1
BOS
1/9/16 (KGZ)

(CAC)
24.02.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/1/3 (RUS)
()
(CAC)
15.02.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/1/2 (RUS)
. .
(CACIB)
25.01.2020 ,
. - 2
R.CAC
2/11/17 Tal Yaffee (ISR)
- 2019
(, )
28.12.2019 ,
. - 1
CAC
1/3/5 Refet Hadzic (BIH)
()
()
01.12.2019 ,
. - 3
CC
4/50/90 Anna-Lena Rylander (Munkvall) * (SWE)
()
(, )
01.12.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/6/9 Boris Shapiro (FR)
- 2019.
(CACIB)
04.11.2019 ,
. - 3
3/14/23 Jongoh Kim (KR)
- 2019.
(CACIB)
03.11.2019 ,
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
3/17/29 Astrid Lundava (EST)
- 2019
(CACIB)
02.11.2019 ,
. - 2
R.CAC
3/22/38 Anna Dominiak (PL)

(CAC)
21.09.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/1/2 (RUS)
2019
(CAC)
21.09.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/1/2 (RUS)
()

28.04.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
2/23/44 Shaun Watson (CYP)
- 2019
(CACIB)
07.04.2019 ,
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
1/4/9 Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko (NL)
2018
(CACIB)

25.11.2018 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 2
1/9/14 Andras Korozs (HUN)
2018
(CACIB)

24.11.2018 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 1
1/9/14 Valentinas Stiklius (LT)
WORLD DOG SHOW 2018
(CACIB)
10.08.2018 . - 4
23/88/171 Timothy Thomas () Herdis Halmarsdottir () ()

(CAC)

28.07.2018 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/1/2 (RUS)
()
()

25.11.2017 ,
. - 3
CC
4/41/71 Jimmie Wu (CHN)
2017.
(CACIB)

19.11.2017 ,
. - 2
R.CAC
3/14/24 (RUS)
2017
(CACIB)

18.11.2017 ,
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
6/17/28 (RUS)
. . ()

16.07.2017 ,
. - 1

Best Male - 2
2/12/25 (RUS)

(, )
16.07.2017 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
2/4/6 (RUS)
. 2017 ()

15.04.2017 ,
. - 2
CC
5/21/40 Jean Paul Kerihuel (FR)
-
(CACIB)
19.03.2017 ,
. - 2
4/16/28 (RUS)
- 2
(CACIB)

18.03.2017 ,
. - 2
R.CAC
7/25/41 Roger Vanhoenacker (BE)
- 1
(CACIB)

17.03.2017 ,
. - 1
BOS
CAC, CACIB
6/23/40 Peter Martin (AUST)
()
(, )

25.02.2017 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/4/5 (RUS)

(, )

24.12.2016 ,
- 3
3/10/17 (RUS)
Christmas Cup 2016
(CACIB)

18.12.2016 ,
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
1/5/12 Nijole Zieniene (LT)
Vilnius Winter 2016
(CACIB)

17.12.2016 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2/6/15 John Wauben (NL)

()

27.11.2016 ,
. - 3
CC
3/36/60 Marko Ljutic * (CRO)

(, )
20.11.2016 ,
. - 1
CAC
1/6/9 (RUS)

(, )
20.11.2016 ,
. - 1
R.CAC
1/5/7 (RUS)
()
(, )

04.09.2016 ,
. - -
1/3/3 (RUS)
()
(, )

04.09.2016 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/2/2 (RUS)

(, )

20.08.2016 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/3/5 (RUS)

(, )
20.08.2016 ,
. - 1
Best Male
CAC
1/2/4 (RUS)

(, )
20.08.2016 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/2/2 (RUS)
()

16.07.2016 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
.
3/14/30 Astrid Lundava (EST)
- ()

03.07.2016 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
.
4/16/32 (RUS)
WORLD DOG SHOW 2016
(CACIB)

24.06.2016 ,
. - 1
CAC.j
14/63/125 Tim Thomas (AUST)
SPECIALTY 2016
23.06.2016 ,
.. - -
3/12/24 Erodotos Neofytou (CYP)

08.05.2016 ,
. - 3
4/12/24 (RUS)
-2016
(, )

16.04.2016 ,
. - 1
Best Junior, Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC.j
3/3/3 (RUS)
-
(, )

16.04.2016 ,
. - 3
3/3/3 (RUS)

12.03.2016 ,
. - 2
CC.j
2/25/49 Angel Domech Garach (ES)
2016
(CACIB)
28.02.2016 ,
-
. - 1
CAC.j
2/12/20 Jadranka Mijatovic (CRO)
-2016-2
(CACIB)
27.02.2016 ,
-
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
1/12/17 (BLR)
-2016-1
(CACIB)
26.02.2016 ,
-
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
1/12/18 Zaur Agabeyli (AZER)

(, )

13.02.2016 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
Best In Group - 2
1/3/5 (RUS)

(, )

13.02.2016 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
1/2/4 (RUS)
- 2015 ()
()

13.12.2015 ,
.. - 1
Best Puppy
5/35/64 Igor Selimovic (CRO)
- 1
(CACIB)

31.10.2015 ,
.. - 1
Best Puppy
2/12/25 Friederike Kappacher (AT)

(, )
26.09.2015 ,
.. - 1
Best Baby
BIS Baby - 2
1/3/4 (RUS)

18.05.2023     
: : aussie-info.ru 2023
aussie-info@yandex.ru

Telegram