A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z                                                         

ID:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 
.


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2023 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
Dasty Zo Zubrej
: THORNAPPLE UNCLE SAM WANTS YOU
: PROSTO CHUDO IMPASSIVE LADY
:
: 27.06.2015
:
: SK-SKJ/SPKP 223 / LV-AA-154/15
: 900118000215395
: 2
5
ID: 17348
:: , , , ,
: HD: A/A /
ED: 0/0 /
HC: +/+ (Clear) / HSF4
MDR1: +/+ (Clear) /
: clear, - [15.09.2016]
DM +/+ (Clear) (Zoogen)
: 1 x R.CACIB, 2 x CAC, 1 x R.CAC, 4 x CACj, 2 x BOB, 2 x BOS, 4 x BJ
1 x BIG
: LV mental test
 





: Bluestems Man-O-Firethorne: 4:4;
Dasty Zo Zubrej
SK-SKJ/SPKP 223 / LV-AA-154/15, , LV

WW 2011, C.I.B.
Thornapple Uncle Sam Wants You
KCC340104 / E162952 / DN21131410, , CHI

CH USA
Thornapple Single Barrel
DN07987201, , USA

CH USA
Schooner Sum's It Up
DL88184601 / E117993, ()

CH USA
Thornapple Kahlua N Cream
DL86642408 / E114920, (), USA

CH USA
Thornapple Russian Toa Party
DL89215506 / E119128 , , USA

CH USA
Cobbercrest You're So Vain
DL54322703 / E78688, , USA

Cork-Kerry's Sweet Vidallia
DL75708702 , , USA
Prosto Chudo Impassive Lady
RKF 2668711, (), SVK

CH ITA
Thornapple Red Hot Rythm
DN04818913, , IT

CH USA
Ragtime's Light It Up
DL87298204 / E115137, , USA

CH USA
Thornapple Silken Flame
DL82804606 / E109503, , USA

C.I.B., CH CLUB (CZ), GCH CZE, GCH SVK, CH RUS, ...
Shallow River's Wahe Huli Tepa Acro
CMKU/ AUO/ 53/05/04/06 / RKF 2622778 / LOF 005917, , CZ

EVW 2005
Stonecrest Elite Above All
DL73462708 / E99719 , , FR

Elite's Kissed By Sunshine
DN00954801 / LOF 1 B.AUS. 005413/00920, (), FR

, :
/ /
National CAC Show
(CAC)
16.07.2017 ,
Ogre
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
4/7/13 Johannes Schepers (NL)
Vilnius Winter 2016
(CACIB)

17.12.2016 ,
. - 2
R.CAC, R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
2/6/15 John Wauben (NL)
2016
(CACIB)
27.11.2016 . - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC
2/6/9 Leos Jancik (CZ)
2016
(CACIB)
26.11.2016 . - 2
2/6/9 Andrzej Stepinski (PL)
CACIB Tartu
(CACIB)
06.11.2016 . - 1
2/12/18 Jadranka Mijatovic (CRO)
IDS Tartu
(CACIB)
05.11.2016 . - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
Best Male - 4
1/11/19 Jahn Staav (SWE)
Salcininkai Mayor Cup'16
(CAC)

13.08.2016 . - 1
Best Junior, BOS
CAC.j
1/1/4 Franki Leung (CHN)
RETO Winner
(CAC)

31.07.2016 . - 1
BOS
CAC.j
2/4/9 Ligita Zake (LT)
CACIB show Adazi
(CACIB)

30.07.2016 . - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
Best Male - 2
1/4/8 Annamaria Tarjan (HUN)
Latvian Winner 2016
(CACIB)
11.06.2016 ,
Riga
. - 2
PP
3/8/13 Lynne Harwood (AUST)
NDS Talsu - 2
(CAC)
08.05.2016 ,
Talsu
.. - -
3/5/12 Audrone Babianskiene (LT)
NDS Talsu - 1
(CAC)
07.05.2016 ,
Talsu
. - 2
PP
3/4/11 Valentinas Stiklius (LT)

08.04.2018     
: : aussie-info.ru 2023
aussie-info@yandex.ru

Telegram