A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z                                                         

ID:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 
.


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
: HALLOWEEN JACK'O LANTERN OF CRYSTAL LAKE
:
:
: 02.01.2016
: ()
:
: RKF 4608556
: XDL 1861
: 643094100523101
: " "
,
: 13
12
ID: 17371
:: , , ,
./.
:
:
T - 1
: HC: +/+ (Clear) / HSF4
CEA: +/- (Carrier) / (lab: Fractal bio)
PRA: +/+ (Clear) / (PRA-prcd) ( )
MDR1: +/- (Carrier) / (lab: Fractal bio)
DM: +/+ (Clear) / (lab: Vet genomics)
: 2 x CACIB, 18 x CAC, 5 x R.CAC, 4 x CACj, 2 x ChRKF, 1 x ., 6 x , 6 x CC, 24 x BOB, 4 x BJ, 1 x BP
3 x BIS-II, 5 x BIG, 2 x BIG-II, 4 x BIG-III, 1 x BISj-II
 






RKF 4608556, (), RUS

JCH RUS
Halloween Jack'O Lantern Of Crystal Lake
LOF 37130 / RKF 4491867, (), RUS

EJW 2009, C.I.B., CH AUT, CH HRV, CH HUN, ...
Silver Dream Aussie's Land Rover
MET 81/08 / F163450, (), HUN

Crufts W 2009, CH GBR, CH USA
Heatherhill Shock N' Awe
DN02404507 / E130357, , USA

C.I.B., CH HUN, JCH HUN
Silver Dream Aussie's Casablanca
MET 20/05, , HUN

C.I.B.
Erine Golden Heart Of Crystal Lake
LOF 018586, (), FR

C.I.B., CH LUX
Hearthside Secret Affair
DN20409104 / ZA001047C16, (), SA

Cot. 1
Catch Me If You Can Of Crystal Lake
LOF 12428/2217, , FR

JCH RUS, CH RUS, CH RKF

RKF 3797011, (), RUS

res.WW 2016, res.EW 2016

RKF R 3419085, , RUS

JCH RUS, CH RUS, CH BGR, CH BIH, CH MKD, ...
Demon Srdcove Eso
RKF 3168331 / CMKU/AUO/864/10, , RUS

CH RUS
Abea Puellafera Bohemia Acro
RKF R 2717182 / CMKU Z R 84/06/08, , RUS

JCH RUS, CH RUS, CH RKF
Silver Dream Aussie's Babysitter
RKF 3346329, , RUS

Silver Dream Aussie's Ultimate Chance
MET 163/10, , HUN

C.I.B., CH HRV, CH HUN
Silver Dream Aussie's Halfpenny
MET 47/06, (), HUN

, :
/ /
- 2023
()

03.12.2023 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
4/53/84 Zeljko Todorovic (SER)
2023 - 2 ()
(, )

06.08.2023 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, .
Best In Group - 3
1/1/1 (RUS)
2023 ()
(, )
06.08.2023 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, .
1/2/3 (RUS)
- 2023
(, )
23.04.2023 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, .
Best In Group - 3
1/1/1 (RUS)
2022
()

04.12.2022 ,
. - 1
4/61/124 (RUS)
-
(, )

20.11.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 2
1/3/6 (RUS)
, , ,
()
()

05.12.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
3/34/61 Igor Selimovic (CRO)
- 2021

1

28.11.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/1/2 (RUS)
, , , , , .

08.08.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
1/5/9 (RUS)
, , , , , , , .
1 FCI (+specialty)
1

27.03.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
2/3/7 (BLR)
, , , ,
()

29.11.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
2/13/18 (RUS)
, , , , , , , , , .

()

22.11.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
3/19/36 (RUS)
, , , , , , . 2020
()
08.11.2020 ,
. - 2
2/10/16 (RUS)
, , , , , , , , .

1
05.11.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/1/2 (RUS)
, , , , , , , , ,
- 2020
(CACIB)

04.10.2020 ,
. - 1
CAC
1/6/12 (BLR)
, , , , , , .
XX - ()

24.02.2020 ,
. - 1
CC
Best Male - 3
2/9/16 (KGZ)
, , , , , , , , , .
()
()

01.12.2019 ,
. - 2
CC
5/50/90 Anna-Lena Rylander (Munkvall) * (SWE)
, , , , , , , , .
- 2019.
(CACIB)

04.11.2019 ,
. - 1
CAC
5/14/23 Jongoh Kim (KR)
, , .
- 2019.
(CACIB)

03.11.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
4/17/29 Astrid Lundava (EST)
, , , , , .

(, )

20.10.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 3
1/3/4 Dusko Jovanovic (SER)
, , , , , , , , , , .
()
(CAC)

20.10.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 2
1/3/4 Zaza Omarov (GEO)
, , , , , , , , .
- ()

07.07.2019 ,
. - 1
CC
Best Male - 3
1/6/14 (RUS)
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
()

15.06.2019 ,
. - 1

Best Male - 2
1/13/30 Michael Papadatos (GR)
, , , , , , , .
()

28.04.2019 ,
. - 2
CC
2/23/44 Shaun Watson (CYP)
, , (?), , , , , , , (?), , , ,
. - 2019
(, )

27.01.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/1/2 (RUS)
, , , .
()
()

25.11.2018 ,
. - 1

Best Male - 3
7/43/82 Andreas Savva (CYP)
, , , , , , , ?,
2018.
(CACIB)

04.11.2018 ,
. - 2
R.CAC
2/13/23 Cesare Calcinatti (IT)
2018
(CACIB)

03.11.2018 ,
. - 2
R.CAC
4/16/29 Boris Spoljaric (CRO)
()

14.07.2018 ,
. - 1
1/14/34 Julija Aidietiene (LT)
, , , , .
Minsk - 2018
(CACIB)

03.06.2018 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
3/10/17 Guy Jeavons (CAN)
, , , , ,
Summer Of Belarus - 2018
(CACIB)

02.06.2018 . - 1
CAC
1/8/15 (BLR)
, , , , , , , ,
- 2018 ()
12.05.2018 ,
. - 1
CC
3/11/24 Ramune Kazlauskaite (LT)
, , , , , , , , ,
()

30.04.2018 ,
. - 3
CC
5/26/46 Michael Papadatos (GR)
()
()

25.11.2017 ,
. - 4
7/41/71 Jimmie Wu (CHN)
2017.
(CACIB)

19.11.2017 ,
. - 2
R.CAC
4/14/24 (RUS)
2017
(CACIB)
18.11.2017 ,
. - 2
R.CAC
4/17/28 (RUS)

(, )
29.10.2017 ,
. - 1
R.CAC
1/3/6 (RUS)
,, , ,
()
(CAC)
01.10.2017 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/4/5 () (RUS)
, , , , , , , ,

(, )
20.08.2017 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 2
1/1/1 Beata Petkevica (LV)

(, )
22.07.2017 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/2/3 (RUS)
, , , , , ,. .

(, )
29.04.2017 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
1/1/1 (RUS)

(, )

25.03.2017 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
BIS Junior - 2
Best In Group - 2
1/1/1 Almgren Hans Goran (SWE)

(, )
26.02.2017 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
Best In Group - 3
1/1/5 (RUS)
``'``
(, )
17.12.2016 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
1/1/1 (RUS)

()
27.11.2016 ,
. - -
12/36/60 Marko Ljutic * (CRO)

(, )
20.08.2016 ,
.. - 1
Best Puppy
1/3/5 (RUS)

/
Freestyle
29.07.2019 ,
- 1🏅 26.48

29.07.2018 ,
, 3 - 6 23.26

29.07.2018 ,
, 3 () - 2🏅 23.26

05.01.2023     
: : aussie-info.ru 2024
aussie-info@yandex.ru

Telegram