A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          

ID:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 
.


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2023 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
'
:
:
:
: 01.06.2017
: ()
: RKF 4819634
: IMB 1215
: ""
: " "
:
,
: 3
1
ID: 22321
: HD: A /
ED: 0 /
HC: +/+ (Clear) / HSF4 ( )
CEA: +/+ (Clear) / (lab: Zoogen)
PRA: +/+ (Clear) / (PRA-prcd) ( )
MDR1: +/- (Carrier) / ( )
: 1 x CACIB, 1 x R.CACIB, 6 x CAC, 4 x CACj, 1 x R.CACj, 1 x .CC, 7 x BOB, 4 x BJ
1 x BIS-II, 2 x BIG, 2 x BIG-II, 2 x BIG-III, 1 x BISj-III
 





'
RKF 4819634, (), RUS

CH CLUB (RUS), CH RUS

RKF 3242001, , RUS

CH RUS, CH BGR, CH CZE, CH EST, CH LVA, ...
Double-O-Seven Puella Fera
RKF R 2817514 / CMKU Z R 188/07/08, , RUS

WW 2008, WVW 2012, Crufts W 2007, 2008, 2011, CH USA
Thornapple Aftershock
DN04818912 / DK04968/2006, , DK

Bonny Sue Puella Fera
CMKU Z R 59/05/07, , CZ

JCH RUS, CH RUS, CH BGR, CH CYP, CH GEO, ...
Bea Srdcove Eso
RKF 2817513 / CMKU/AUO/692/10, , RUS

CH CZE, CH HRV
A Eminnem New Acro
CMKU 295/08, (), CZ

JCH CZE
Caramel Kisses Cookie of Crystal Lake
CMKU 228/-07/07/08 / LOF 1 B.AUS. 10702, , CZ

CH RUS

RKF 3948647, (), RUS

CH EST, CH LTU
Show Aussies Farm Minden Aron
FI14488/11 / MET 117/09 / CORA40-10/342, (), FIN

HOF, CH USA
Melody's Buzz'n By
DN00797401, , USA

Silver Dream Aussie's Golden Eye
MET 36/06, , HUN

WVW 2016, JCH RUS, CH RUS, CH BLR, CH EST, ...

RKF 1920807, (), RUS

CH RUS
Briarbrooks Take It to The Max
DN07461504 / RKF 1631983, , RUS

JCH RUS, CH RUS, CH MDA, CH UKR, CH RKF, ...
Belgiegirl Van Nattrekja
RKF R 1368930 / ALSH 0060658, (), RUS

, :
/ /
( )
(, )

30.03.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 3
1/1/2 (RUS)
( )
(CAC)

30.03.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/1/2 (RUS)
()
(CAC)

16.03.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 3
1/1/2 Augustin Ionescu (RO)
()
(, )

16.03.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/1/2 (RUS)
Cup of Belarus
(CACIB)
03.03.2019 ,
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
1/4/7 Petr Rehanek (CZ)
Spring of Belarus
(CACIB)
02.03.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1/4/7 (RUS)
- 2.
(CACIB)
24.02.2019 ,
. - 4
5/21/45 (BLR)
- 1
(CACIB)
23.02.2019 ,
. - 3
5/23/52 Jean Paul Kerihuel (FR)

(, )
20.01.2019 ,
- -
1/2/2 (RUS)

(, )
20.01.2019 ,
.. - -
1/2/2 Augustin Ionescu (RO)

(, )

21.10.2018 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
BIS Junior - 3
Best In Group - 2
1/2/3 (RUS)

(, )

21.10.2018 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 2
1/2/3 (RUS)
XX-
(, )
20.05.2018 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
1/3/3 (RUS)

(, )
20.05.2018 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
1/3/3 (RUS)
- 2
(CACIB)
06.05.2018 ,
. - 2
R.CAC.j
9/29/45 Fabio Moreira Amorim (BR)
- 1
(CACIB)
05.05.2018 ,
. - 3
8/25/42 Hans Van Der Berg (NL)
()
30.04.2018 ,
. - 3
CC.j
7/26/46 Michael Papadatos (GR)

09.01.2023