A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          

ID:

:

/ :

No :

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2022 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
: SHALLOW RIVER'S WAHPEEH CATAWBA
: ANAIS ANAIS BOHEMIA ACRO
: 30.11.2007
No : RKF R 2410269
:
:
/ : AWK 30 / 643098100025558
: ""
: , -
:
 
7
6
: 3 x 2010, 2011 , , , , 2008
:
HD-A
:
6 x CACIB, 3 x R.CACIB, 9 x CAC, 4 x CACj, 3 x BOB, 4 x BOS, 4 x BJ, 1 x BP
1 x BIG-III, 1 x BIG-IV
:
(Double Trouble Bohemia Acro)
 



3 x EAW 2010, 2011 , CH RKF, CH RUS, CH LTU, RJW 2008
 
RKF R 2410269 ,, RUS
EJW 2005, CH RUS, CH BIH, CH CZE, CH HUN, ...
Shallow River's Wahpeeh Catawba 
LOF 004442/00767 / CMKU 51-05/04/05 , (), CZ
C.I.B., CH ITA
Sunshine Sooner Or Later 
DL87389301 / LOF002132/00337 ,, CZ
Sunshines Based On Action 
DL79625201 ,, USA
CH USA
Peachcreek Sunshine Jitterbug 
DL64319002 , , USA
Runway Copper De L'oree Des Charmois 
LOF 1 B.AUS.988/329 , , FR
CH CHE, CH FRA, CH LUX
One Black Drexley De L'oree Des Charmois 
LOF 1 B.AUS.469/117 , (), FR
CH FRA, CH LUX
Michigan Copper Blue De L'oree Des Charmois 
LOF B.AUS.54/67 , (), FR
CH BIH, CH CZE, CH MNE, CH POL
Anais Anais Bohemia Acro 
CMKU Z R 85/06/07 / RKF R 2410787 ,, CZ
res.EW 2005, CH ITA
HollywoodIt 
LOI 02/152633 ,, IT
CH ITA
Propwash Spectacular Bid 
DL83798608 / LOI 02/46591 , , IT
CH ITA
Pearl Black Whitney Des Chemins Cathares 
LOI 99/182325 ,, IT
Fiti Blue Elegance 
CMKU Z R 41-05/03/05 / E137615 , , CZ
Cool Valley's Walker O the Wind
E113897 , ()
Akela Von Der Roethe
E93048 , ()
, :
/ /
EURASIA-2 2011
(CACIB)

27.03.2011 ,
. - 1
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
1/11/16 Anna Redlicka (PL)
EURASIA-1 2011
(CACIB)

26.03.2011 ,
. - 1
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
1/11/19 Wayne Burton (AUST)
2011
(CACIB)

26.02.2011 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 3
1/3/8 Malgorzata Supronowicz (PL)
2010-2
(CACIB)

13.06.2010 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
3/4/8 Laszlo Istvan (HUN)
2010-1
(CACIB)

12.06.2010 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
3/4/8 (BLR)
Estonian WINNER 2010
(CACIB)
06.06.2010 ,
Tallinn
- .
6/17/26 Kamen Litov (BG)
-2
(CACIB)
28.03.2010 ,
. - 2
R.CACIB
2/10/24 (RUS)
-1
(CACIB)

27.03.2010 ,
. - 1
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
2/10/25 Waldemar Mrowiec (PL)
2009
(CACIB)
06.12.2009 ,
-
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
1/5/8 (RUS)
-2009
(CACIB)
05.12.2009 ,
-
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
1/5/8 (RUS)

(, )
21.11.2009 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 4
1/1/3 Refet Hadzic (BIH)
-2
(CACIB)
01.03.2009 ,
.. - -
3/6/12 Pedro Delerue (PG)
. , , . . , . .
-1
(CACIB)

28.02.2009 ,
.. - -
3/6/12 Leif Herman Wilberg (N)
. . . . . . . , .
2008
(CACIB)
15.11.2008 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
2/2/3 (BLR)

(, )
18.10.2008 ,
-
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
2/2/3 Jean-Claude Larive (FR)

(, )
18.10.2008 ,
-
. - 2
Best Junior
CAC.j
2/2/3 (RUS)
2008
(CACIB)

26.09.2008 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
3/4/7 (RUS)

(CACIB)
24.08.2008 ,
.
.. - 1
Best Puppy
1/1/2 Livija Vaitkeviciene (LT)

27.09.2022