A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z                                                         

ID:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 
.


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2023 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
:
:
:
: 27.06.2017
: ()
:
: RKF 5024599
: AYX 1841
: " "
: " "
,
: 11
12
ID: 23511
:: , , ,
2 x , ,
2018, 2018
./.
:
:
FCI-NHAT - 1 (VG)
: HC: +/- (Carrier) / HSF4
CEA: +/+ (Clear) / ( )
PRA: +/+ (Clear) / (PRA-prcd) ( )
MDR1: +/- (Carrier) /
DM: +/+ (Clear) / ( )
: 12 x CACIB, 9 x R.CACIB, 26 x CAC, 5 x R.CAC, 9 x CACj, 1 x ., 1 x ., 1 x ., 6 x , 1 x ., 2 x CC, 21 x BOB, 4 x BOS, 8 x BJ, 3 x BP
5 x BIS, 7 x BIG, 2 x BIG-II, 1 x BISj, 1 x BISp-II, 2 x BISp-III
: , , Junior Winner of the 80th Anniversary Jubilee Show (PL), Moscow Winner 2019
 





: Vinelake Absoloot Uptheante: 3:4;

RKF 5024599, (), RUS

JCH RUS, CH RUS, CH BLR

RKF 3957553, (), RUS

CH RUS
Hearthside French Connection
LOF14422/1748 / DN19401407, (), AT

CH USA
Vinelake Absoloot Uptheante
DN04804601 / E130832, , USA

Watermark Shameless
DL89976102 , (), USA

JCH RUS, CH RUS
Fama Srdcove Eso
RKF 3364593 / CMKU/AUO/1246/12, , RUS

CH CZE, CH HRV
A Eminnem New Acro
CMKU 295/08, (), CZ

CH CZE
Hearthside Lady Gi
CMKU/AUO/703/-10/09 / DN26707903, , CZ


RKF R 3948946, (), RUS

Give Me Five Of Musimaciay
RKF 3076465 / LOI 11/37767, , RUS

res.EW 2012, CH USA
Schaefer Vinelake Impulsive
DN13826704 / E146660, , USA

Don't Call me Baby of Crystal Lake
LOI 09-163740, , IT

Mysterious Girl Puella Fera
RKF R 2909124 / AUO/829/10, , RUS

CH BIH
Chupachups Del Whymper Delle Grandes Jorasses
CMKU/AUO/63/-05/04/06 / LOI 05/78685, , CZ

Fiti Blue Elegance
CMKU Z R 41-05/03/05 / E137615, , CZ

, :
/ /
.
(, )
31.07.2022 ,
.
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 1
1/5/7 (RUS)
.. ()
(CAC)

17.07.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 1
1/1/3 (RUS)

09.07.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
1/12/22 (RUS)
IDS Sabaneev Memorial 2022, CACIB FCI
(CACIB)
29.01.2022 ,
. - 3
3/11/16 Vojislav Al-Daghistani (SER)
()
(CAC)

27.11.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 1
1/3/6 (RUS)
()
(CAC)

16.10.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/3/7 (RUS)
()
16.10.2021 ,
. - 1
1/8/10 (RUS)
- 2021
(CACIB)
25.09.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
3/6/8 (KZ)
- 2021 (+specialty)
(CACIB)
18.07.2021 ,
. - 1
BOS
CAC, CACIB
3/7/11 (KGZ)
.. 2020
(CACIB)
13.06.2021 ,
. - 3
4/7/13 Lisbeth Mach (CH)
2021
(CACIB)
29.05.2021 . - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
2/6/7 Ը (BLR)

(, )
16.05.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 1
1/3/7 (RUS)
. 2020
(CACIB)
02.05.2021 ,
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
3/19/40 (BLR)
- 2021
(CACIB)
18.04.2021 ,
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
2/5/7 (UKR)
- 2021
(CACIB)
17.04.2021 ,
. - 2
R.CAC
2/4/6 (BLR)
-2 (+specialty)
(CACIB)
04.04.2021 ,
. - 2
R.CAC
2/7/12 (KZ)
-1
(CACIB)
03.04.2021 ,
. - 2
R.CAC, R.CACIB
2/5/10 (RUS)
2021
(CACIB)

21.03.2021 ,
. - 2
R.CAC, R.CACIB
2/5/7 Dusan Paunovic (SER)
2021
(CACIB)

20.03.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 2
2/5/7 (RUS)
()
(CAC)
26.12.2020 ,
. - 1
BOS
CAC
1/2/4 (RUS)

()
22.11.2020 ,
. - 1
2/19/36 (RUS)
- 2020
(CACIB)
25.10.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2/5/10 (MOL)
- 2 (+specialty)
(CACIB)
18.10.2020 ,
.
. - 1
CAC, CACIB
4/8/14 (RUS)
- 1
(CACIB)

17.10.2020 ,
.
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
4/7/12 (KZ)
, , , , , , , ,
2020
(CACIB)

13.09.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1/4/10 Ը (BLR)
2020
(CACIB)
12.09.2020 ,
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
1/4/9 Boris Shapiro (FR)
Spring Of Belarus 2020
(CACIB)
01.03.2020 . - 2
2/13/24 Alessandro Zeppi (IT)
Cup Of Belarus 2020
(CACIB)
29.02.2020 . - 3
3/13/25 Jason Hoke (USA)
- 2020
(, )
02.02.2020 ,
.
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 1
1/1/4 (RUS)
, , , , , ,
. .
(CACIB)
25.01.2020 ,
. - -
2/11/17 Tal Yaffee (ISR)
()
()
01.12.2019 ,
. - 1

Best Male - 4
4/50/90 Anna-Lena Rylander (Munkvall) * (SWE)

(, )
23.11.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/1/3 (RUS)
- 2019.
(CACIB)

04.11.2019 ,
. - 2
R.CAC, R.CACIB
3/14/23 Jongoh Kim (KR)
- 2019.
(CACIB)

03.11.2019 ,
. - 3
3/17/29 Astrid Lundava (EST)
- 2019
(CACIB)

02.11.2019 ,
. - 3
3/22/38 Anna Dominiak (PL)
, , , , ,
- 2019 (II)
(CACIB)

20.10.2019 ,
.
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2/5/8 Pedro Delerue (PG)
- 2019 (I)
(CACIB)
19.10.2019 ,
.
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2/5/8 Beata Petkevica (LV)
. ()

20.07.2019 ,
. - 1

Best Male - 2
2/16/35 Renata Petkeviciene (LT)
- ()
07.07.2019 ,
. - 1
CC
Best Male - 2
1/6/14 (RUS)
2019
(CACIB)

06.07.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 1
2/6/13 Vincenzo Parmiciano (IT)
()

15.06.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
1/13/30 Michael Papadatos (GR)
. .
(CACIB)

25.05.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2/12/25 Anna Albrigo (IT)
, , , , , , , , , ,
2019 ()

19.05.2019 ,
. - 1
BOS
2/5/14 (RUS)
, , , , , ,
()
11.05.2019 ,
. - 1
CC
1/7/16 Julija Aidietiene (LT)
()

28.04.2019 ,
. - 1

Best Male - 4
3/23/44 Shaun Watson (CYP)
- 2.
(CACIB)

24.02.2019 ,
. - 1
BOS
CAC, CACIB
5/21/45 (BLR)
, , , , , , , , ,
- 1
(CACIB)

23.02.2019 ,
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
5/23/52 Jean Paul Kerihuel (FR)
, , , , , , , ,
. .
(CACIB)
26.01.2019 ,
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
1/7/13 Cristian Stefanescu (RO)
, , , , , , . (R.CACIB = CACIB)
()
()

25.11.2018 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
J.Club Champion ()
6/43/82 Andreas Savva (CYP)
2018.
(CACIB)

04.11.2018 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
5/13/23 Cesare Calcinatti (IT)
2018
(CACIB)
03.11.2018 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
4/16/29 Boris Spoljaric (CRO)
EURO DOG SHOW 2018
(CACIB)

12.10.2018 ,
Warsaw
. - 2
15/82/166 Leif Herman Wilberg () Francesco Cochetti () ()
80th Anniversary Jubilee Show
(CAC)

11.10.2018 . - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
3/29/59 Judit Korozs-Papp * (HUN)
- ()

01.07.2018 ,
. - 1
.
2/12/23 (RUS)

(, )
02.06.2018 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
BIS Junior - 1
Best In Group - 2
2/2/2 Milic Momcilo (MONT)
- 2
(CACIB)
06.05.2018 ,
. - -
9/29/45 Fabio Moreira Amorim (BR)
- 1
(CACIB)
05.05.2018 ,
. - 1
CAC.j
8/25/42 Hans Van Der Berg (NL)
-
(, )
30.04.2018 ,
. - 1
CAC.j
1/2/5 (RUS)

(, )
30.04.2018 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
2/4/11 Sonia Kelveri (CYP)
()

30.04.2018 ,
. - 1
.
7/26/46 Michael Papadatos (GR)

(, )

21.04.2018 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
1/1/2 (RUS)

(, )
14.04.2018 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
1/3/5 (RUS)
- 2018
(, )
17.02.2018 ,
.. - 1
Best Puppy
BIS Puppy - 3
1/2/3 (RUS)
- 2018
(, )
03.02.2018 ,
.. - 1
Best Puppy
BIS Puppy - 2
1/1/1 (RUS)
- 2018
(, )

03.02.2018 ,
.. - 1
Best Puppy
BIS Puppy - 3
1/1/1 (RUS)

30.10.2022     
: : aussie-info.ru 2023
aussie-info@yandex.ru

Telegram