A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z                                                         

ID:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 
.


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2023 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
'
: ARISTOCRAT BOHEMIA ACRO
: BEST SEVENTY SEVEN BOHEMIA ACRO
:
: 20.11.2008
: ()
: RKF R 2410237
: XDL 452
: " "
:
,
: 8
12
ID: 2495
:: 2015
2011, , , , , , ,
3 x 2011, 2015, 2011, 2011, 2013, 2014
2009, , , , , , ,
2009
: HD: A /
: 13 x CACIB, 4 x R.CACIB, 23 x CAC, 4 x R.CAC, 6 x CACj, 1 x ., 3 x , 22 x BOB, 3 x BOS, 12 x BV, 5 x BJ, 2 x BP
2 x BIS, 4 x BIG, 4 x BIG-II, 1 x BIG-III, 1 x BISv, 1 x BISv-II, 1 x BISv-III
 





: McMatt's Ez Going: 4:4; Propwash Ghostchime: 4:4;
WJW 2009, res.EW 2015, 3 x EAW 2011, 2015, JCH RUS, CH RUS, ...
'
RKF R 2410237, (), RUS

JCH RUS, CH RUS, CH RKF
Aristocrat Bohemia Acro
RKF 1920920, , RUS

res.EW 2005
HollywoodIt
LOI 02/152633, , IT

Propwash Spectacular Bid
DL83798608 / LOI 02/46591, , IT

Pearl Black Whitney Des Chemins Cathares
LOI 99/182325, , IT

Fiti Blue Elegance
CMKU Z R 41-05/03/05 / E137615, , CZ

Cool Valley's Walker O the Wind
E113897 , ()
Akela Von Der Roethe
E93048, ()
JCH RUS, CH RUS, CH MKD, CH RKF
Best Seventy Seven Bohemia Acro
CMKU/AUO/144/06, , RUS

CH BIH
Chupachups Del Whymper Delle Grandes Jorasses
CMKU/AUO/63/-05/04/06 / LOI 05/78685, , CZ

WVW 2008, EW 2003
Propwash Northern Dancer
LOI 01/198053 / DL83798602, , IT

BrownEyeGirl del Whymper delle G. Jorasses
LOI04/31865, (), IT

C.I.B., CH CLUB (CZ), GCH CZE, GCH SVK, CH RUS, ...
Shallow River's Wahe Huli Tepa Acro
CMKU/ AUO/ 53/05/04/06 / RKF 2622778 / LOF 005917, , CZ

EVW 2005
Stonecrest Elite Above All
DL73462708 / E99719 , , FR

Elite's Kissed By Sunshine
DN00954801 / LOF 1 B.AUS. 005413/00920, (), FR

, :
/ /
EURO DOG SHOW 2018
(CACIB)
12.10.2018 ,
Warsaw
. - 2
3/82/166 Leif Herman Wilberg () Francesco Cochetti () ()
- 2
(CACIB)
06.05.2018 ,
. - 1
Best Veteran
BIS Veteran - 2
2/29/45 Fabio Moreira Amorim (BR)
- 1
(CACIB)
05.05.2018 ,
. - 2
2/25/42 Hans Van Der Berg (NL)

(, )
30.04.2018 ,
. - 1
Best Veteran, Best of Breed
CAC
BIS Veteran - 1
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 1
1/4/11 Sonia Kelveri (CYP)
()

30.04.2018 ,
. - 1
Best Veteran, Best of Breed
1/26/46 Michael Papadatos (GR)
Finnish Winner
(CACIB)
10.12.2017 . - 2
CQ
4/22/42 Michael Laub (DK)
Nordic Winner
(CACIB)
09.12.2017 . - 1
Best Veteran
CQ
Best Male - 4
3/26/51 Herdis Hallmarsdottir * (IS)
Helsinki Winner
(CACIB)

08.12.2017 . - 1
Best Veteran
CQ
Best Male - 3
3/20/38 Maija Lehtonen (FIN)
()
()

25.11.2017 ,
. - 2
2/41/71 Jimmie Wu (CHN)
2017.
(CACIB)

19.11.2017 ,
. - 1
Best Veteran
1/14/24 (RUS)
2017
(CACIB)
18.11.2017 ,
. - 1
Best Veteran
1/17/28 (RUS)
Delta-PAL
(, )
26.03.2017 ,
- ???
1/2/2 Hans Erik Pedersen (DK)
- 2
(CACIB)
18.03.2017 ,
. - 1
Best Veteran
1/25/41 Roger Vanhoenacker (BE)
- 1
(CACIB)
17.03.2017 ,
. - 1
Best Veteran
1/23/40 Peter Martin (AUST)

(, )

24.12.2016 ,
- 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
7/10/17 (RUS)
Voittaja winner
(CACIB)

11.12.2016 . - 1
Best Veteran, Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
BIS Veteran - 3
3/25/59 Johan Andersson (SWE)
Helsinki Winner
(CACIB)

10.12.2016 . - 1
Best Veteran
R.CAC
Best Male - 2
2/22/48 Kevin Young (UK)

(, )

04.12.2016 ,
. - 1
Best Veteran, Best of Breed
CAC
1/2/4 Livija Zizevske (LT)

()

27.11.2016 ,
. - 1
Best Veteran
1/36/60 Marko Ljutic * (CRO)
WORLD DOG SHOW 2016
(CACIB)

24.06.2016 ,
.. - -
15/63/125 Tim Thomas (AUST)

12.03.2016 ,
. - 1
2/25/49 Angel Domech Garach (ES)
- 1
(CACIB)
31.10.2015 ,
. - 2
2/12/25 Friederike Kappacher (AT)
EURO DOG SHOW 2015
(CACIB)
06.09.2015 ,
Oslo
. - 1
R.CAC, R.CACIB
10/41/87 Barbara Muller (CH)
-
(, )
05.04.2015 ,
- ???
1/2/5 Rachel Dijkhorst-Noij (NL)
-2015-2
(CACIB)
22.03.2015 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
5/22/39 Benoit Thevenon (FR)
-2015-1
(CACIB)
21.03.2015 ,
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
6/24/41 John Wauben (NL)

(, )
17.01.2015 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/1/1 (RUS)
-2014-1
(CACIB)

08.11.2014 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
3/15/31 Peter Harsanyi (HUN)
WORLD DOG SHOW-2014
(CACIB)
08.08.2014 ,
Helsinki
. - -
21/77/142 Ron Menaker (USA)
CACIB Elmia - 3
(CACIB)
03.08.2014 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 2
1/5/7 Fredrik Norgren (SWE)
CACIB Elmia - 2
(CACIB)
02.08.2014 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 2
1/4/8 Kurt Nilsson (SWE)
CACIB Elmia - 1
(CACIB)
01.08.2014 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
1/5/10 Svante Frisk (SWE)
()
19.07.2014 ,
. - 1

Best Male - 2
1/30/52 Elena Balazsovits (HUN)
EURASIA-2014-2
(CACIB)
23.03.2014 ,
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
5/20/36 John Walsh (IRL)
EURASIA-2014-1
(CACIB)
22.03.2014 ,
. - -
4/22/39 Jean Paul Kerihuel (FR)
. `` ``
()
30.11.2013 ,
. - 1
1/30/52 Anna Albrigo (IT)
- 2013-2
(CACIB)
20.10.2013 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
3/21/33 Birgitte Schjoetch (DK)
- 2013-1
(CACIB)

19.10.2013 ,
. - 2
R.CAC
3/21/32 Leif Herman Wilberg (N)
WORLD DOG SHOW 2013
(CACIB)

19.05.2013 ,
Budapest
. - 4
14/71/148 Judit Korozs-Papp () & Angela Allan () ()
EURO DOG SHOW 2012
(CACIB)
07.10.2012 ,
Bucharest
. - -
7/22/39 Luis Pinto Teixeira (PG)
WORLD DOG SHOW 2012
(CACIB)
19.05.2012 ,
Salzburg
. - 3
21/74/140 Otto Schimpf (AT)
EURASIA-1 2012
(CACIB)
24.03.2012 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2/12/24 Boris Spoljaric (CRO)
IDS Goteborg (2)
(CACIB)
08.01.2012 . - 1
CAC, CACIB
Best Male - 2
1/8/22 Maritha Ostlund-Holmsten (SWE)
IDS Goteborg (1)
(CACIB)
07.01.2012 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 4
1/8/22 Petru Muntean (RO)
FINNISH WINNER 2011
(CACIB)
04.12.2011 ,
Helsinki
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CACIB
3/18/41 Elina Tan-Hietalahti (FIN)
HELSINKI WINNER 2011
(CACIB)
03.12.2011 ,
Helsinki
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1/13/31 Juan Naveda Carrero (ES)

()

27.11.2011 ,
. - 1
Best Male
Club Champion ()
2/13/29 Nebojsa Savicic (SER)

(, )
20.11.2011 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 1
1/2/2 (RUS)
- 20
(, )

20.11.2011 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/2/3 Melchior-Schlechter Marie-Josee (LUX)
Baltic Winner 2011
(CACIB)
06.08.2011 ,
Druskininkai
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
3/5/14 Judit Korozs-Papp * (HUN)
Druskininkai Cup 2011
(CACIB)

05.08.2011 ,
Druskininkai
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 1
2/5/14 Birte Scheel (DK)
WORLD DOG SHOW 2011
(CACIB)
09.07.2011 ,
Paris
. - -
64/148/289 L. Pichard, B. Thevenon, J. Korozs Papp ()
EURASIA-2 2011
(CACIB)

27.03.2011 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 2
2/5/16 Anna Redlicka (PL)
EURASIA-1 2011
(CACIB)

26.03.2011 ,
. - 1
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
4/8/19 Wayne Burton (AUST)
Finnish Winner 2010
(CACIB)
12.12.2010 ,
Helsinki
. - 1
R.CAC, R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
7/18/44 Stelios Makaritis (GR)
Helsinki Winner 2010
(CACIB)

11.12.2010 ,
Helsinki
. - 3
6/14/30 Marija Kavcic (SLO)
CACIB Wels
(CACIB)
05.12.2010 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 3
2/22/42 Tibor Havelka (SVK)
IDS Wels
(CACIB)
04.12.2010 . - 1
CAC, CACIB
11/22/42 Iuza Beradze (GEO)
EURO DOG SHOW 2010
(CACIB)

02.10.2010 ,
Celje
. - 1
CAC
5/49/85 Tamas Jakkel (HUN)
Euro Special Show FCI 1
(CAC)
01.10.2010 ,
Celje
. - 1
CAC
1/15/25 Beata Petkevica (LV)
WORLD DOG SHOW 2010
(CACIB)
24.06.2010 ,
Herning
. - 1
4/40/70 Hanne Laine Jansen ( ) Gunnel Holm (, ) ()
2010-2
(CACIB)

13.06.2010 ,
-
. - 1
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1/4/8 Laszlo Istvan (HUN)
2010-1
(CACIB)

12.06.2010 ,
-
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1/4/8 (BLR)
-2
(CACIB)

28.03.2010 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
4/14/24 (RUS)
-1
(CACIB)

27.03.2010 ,
. - 1
CAC.j
4/15/25 Waldemar Mrowiec (PL)
Brno CACIB
(CACIB)
07.02.2010 ,
Brno
. - 2
6/19/35 Tibor Havelka (SVK)
Duocacib Brno - 1
(CACIB)
06.02.2010 ,
Brno
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
5/17/35 Milan Krinke (CZ)
WORLD DOG SHOW 2009
(CACIB)
08.10.2009 ,
Bratislava
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
12/62/130 Habig Christofer Nekrosiene Natalija (, , ) ()
2009
(CACIB)
26.09.2009 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
1/4/8 Kari Jarvinen (FIN)
AUGUST-2009
(CACIB)
30.08.2009 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
Best In Group - 1
1/2/2 (BLR)
IDS Bratislava - 2
(CACIB)
16.08.2009 ,
Bratislava
.. - 1
Best Puppy
1/5/14 Tibor Havelka (SVK)
IDS Bratislava - 1
(CACIB)
15.08.2009 ,
Bratislava
.. - 1
Best Puppy
1/6/15 Gabriela Ridarcikova (SVK)

23.04.2023