A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z                                                         

ID:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 
.


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2023 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
Aussome's Time Waits For No One
: JUMPING JACK FLASH DES TERRES DE KHAIRYACA
: SOME KIND OF MAGIC'S JOYRIDE
:
: 20.09.2017
:
: DK17217/2017
: -
ID: 25013
:
: 1 x CACIB, 3 x CAC, 2 x CACj, 1 x BOB, 2 x BOS
 

Aussome's Time Waits For No One
DK17217/2017, , DK
res.WW 2017, EW 2016, C.I.B., CH FRA, Cot. 1
Jumping Jack Flash Des Terres De Khairyaca
LOF 1 B AUS 47792/0, , FR

Caliquin's Center Ice
SE25026/2012 / DN24350205 / E162488, , SWE

HOF, GCH USA, CH USA
Harmony Hills Money Talks
DN13265001 / E145102, (), USA

Caliquin's Dawns Early Light
DN00652901, (), USA

Gold Dust of Crystal Lake
LOF 1 B.AUS. 31263/0, , FR

C.I.B., CH LUX
Hearthside Secret Affair
DN20409104 / ZA001047C16, (), SA

Catch Me If You Can Of Crystal Lake
LOF 12428/2217, , FR

Some Kind of Magic's Joyride
DK21014/2010, , DK
HOF
Imagineer's Incredible Lad
NHSB2629293 / DN15073701, , NL

HOF
Rising Sun's Qwick Draw
DL88488507 / E116730 , , USA

Hot Java of Imagineer
DN01767101 / E124001 , , USA

CH LUX, CH NLD
Some Kind Of Magic's Allthatjaz
ALSH0060006 / E120104, , BE

HOF, CH USA
Blue Isle The Critics Are Raving
CKC1068358 / DL77601904 / E101104, , CAN

2 x WW 2001, 2002, res.WW 2000, CH LUX, CH NLD
Snowcrest Dancin' By Moonlight
DL77532106 / E99955, (), BE

, :
/ /
KHKG group 1 dog show
1
08.10.2022 ,
Koge
. - 1
BOS
CQ
3/8/22 Ligita Zake (LT)
KHKG group 1 dog show
1
08.10.2022 ,
Koge
. - 2
CQ
Best Male - 2
3/8/22 Brigita Kremser (SLO)
Nordic Dog Show Dyrskuepladsen
(CAC)
06.08.2022 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
1/6/13 Zorica Blomqvist (Salijevic) (SWE)
NordicCAC
Nordic Dog Show Vilhelmsborg
(CAC)
28.05.2022 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 2
1/4/9 Miklos Levente (HUN)
ResNordicCAC
Group Show Taulov - 1
1
29.01.2022 . - 2
CQ
Best Male - 3
2/6/21 Zoran Brankovic (SER)
Group Show Taulov - 2
1
29.01.2022 . - 2
CQ
Best Male - 2
2/6/21 Anna Brankovich (SER)
Group Show Taulov - 1
1
20.11.2021 . - 2
CQ
Best Male - 3
4/12/31 Tino Pehar (CRO)
Group Show Taulov - 2
1
20.11.2021 . - 3
4/11/29 Dusan Paunovic (SER)
Nordic Dog Show Brorup
(CAC)
31.07.2021 . - 3
CQ
Best Male - 3
3/4/11 Kim Vigso Nielsen (DK)
Group show Koge
1
03.07.2021 . - 2
CQ
Best Male - 4
2/7/15 Charlotte Hoier (DK)
Group show Koge -2
1
03.07.2021 . - 2
CAC
Best Male - 2
2/7/15 Svend Lovenkjaer (DK)
Nordic Dog Show Vejen
(CAC)
18.06.2021 . - 2
CQ
Best Male - 4
2/6/18 Maja Korosec (SLO)
Group show Arslev -1
1
05.06.2021 .. - 3
3/9/20 Marie Petersen (DK)
Group Show Taulov - 1
1
15.05.2021 ,
Taulov
- -
4/12/25 Jorgen Hindse (DK)
36. CACIB Rostock 2020
(CACIB)
03.10.2020 . - 1
BOS
CAC, CACIB
3/7/17 Guido Schafer (DEU)
VDH CH
CACIB Herning
(CACIB)
03.11.2019 . - 2
2/12/26 Audur Sif Sigurgeirsdottir (IS)
Klubben For Hyrde-, Kvaeg- Og Gardhu
12.10.2019 . - 2
2/11/22 Janne Kronstam * (DK)
Klubben For Hyrde-, Kvaeg- Og Gardhu - 2
12.10.2019 . - 2
CQ
2/11/23 Hans Almgren (SWE)
Annual Trophy Show - 2019
(CACIB)
07.07.2019 . - 3
4/12/27 Hans-Erhard Gruttner (DEU)
CACIB Hannover
(CACIB)
06.07.2019 . - 1
CAC
4/13/30 Horst Kliebenstein (DEU)
IDS Echt
(CACIB)
06.07.2019 . - 1
2/7/16 Regina Blessing (DEU)
CACIB Chemnitz
(CACIB)
13.04.2019 .. - 1
1/7/16 Roberto Schill (RO)
Specialklub Udstilling
1
24.03.2019 . - 2
2/11/23 Dusan Paunovic (SER)
Specialklub Udstilling - 2
1
24.03.2019 . - 2
2/11/23 Rolf Blessing (DEU)
Peerd van ome Loeks show
(CACIB)
01.03.2019 . - 1
1/8/14 John Bond (IRL)
IDS Fredericia
(CACIB)
09.02.2019 . - 2
3/7/15 Zorica Blomqvist (Salijevic) (SWE)
Specialklub Udstilling - 1
1
26.01.2019 .. - 2
3/12/25 Sanja Vretenicic (MONT)
Specialklub Udstilling - 2
1
26.01.2019 .. - 2
3/12/25 Miograg Vretenicic (MONT)
CACIB Kassel
(CACIB)
09.12.2018 . - 2
2/13/39 Petra Bartz (DEU)
CAC Kassel
(CAC)
09.12.2018 . - 1
2/12/38 Klaus Strack (DEU)
CAC Bremen
(CAC)
02.09.2018 .. - 4
5/15/37 Wilfried Knickmeier (DEU)
CACIB Bremen
(CACIB)
01.09.2018 . - 2
5/14/33 Willi Gullix (DEU)
German Winner Show
(CACIB)
26.08.2018 . - 1
CAC.j
1/9/25 Ligita Zake (LT)
CACIB Leipzig
(CACIB)
25.08.2018 . - 1
CAC.j
1/8/20 Guido Schafer (DEU)
IDS Roskilde
(CACIB)
13.05.2018 . - -
2/14/31 Leni Finne (FIN)

18.10.2018