A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z                                                         

ID:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 
.


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2023 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
Dream Meadow's Spellbound
: COLLINSWOOD CAYENNE PEPPER OF ARBOROAKS
: SUNCATCHER PERFECT TEN
:
: 18.02.2019
: ()
: DN57122610
: 900079000732553
,
: 1
3
ID: 27748
::
:
: 25 x CACIB, 9 x R.CACIB, 73 x CAC, 6 x R.CAC, 8 x CACj, 11 x ChRKF, 24 x , 3 x ., 4 x CC, 1 x .CC, 67 x BOB, 5 x BOS, 10 x BJ, 5 x BP, 2 x BB
4 x BIS, 4 x BIS-II, 1 x BIS-III, 30 x BIG, 10 x BIG-II, 3 x BIG-III, 2 x BISj, 3 x BISj-II, 1 x BISj-III, 3 x BISp-II
 

CH RUS
Dream Meadow's Spellbound
DN57122610, (), RUS

CH USA
Collinswood Cayenne Pepper of Arboroaks
DN38040601, , USA

GCH USA, CH USA
Copperridges's Fire N Bayouland
DN16867309 / E158932, , USA

HOF, GCH USA, CH USA
Bayouland Creme Brulee
DN05618803 / E130998 , , USA

CH USA
Fiann's Silver Sweet Sound
DN05356505 / E132339, (), USA

Westminster Winner 2008, CH USA
Vinelake Collinswood Yablon
DN04804609, , USA

HOF, CH USA
Stormridges He's All That
DL78358705, (), USA

CH USA
Darwin Manape Allthatmatters
DL81990901, , USA

CH USA
Suncatcher Perfect Ten
DN47176805, , USA

CH USA
Limelite's Less Talk More Action
DN35545004, , USA

Bayouland's Titan of Eaglecrest
DN23535204 / E162416, , USA

Northbay Summit Talk Iz Cheap
DN25645003, (), USA

Limelite Windrift Only-Ten-I-See
DN38401902, , USA

Limelite's Tenfold
DN32318701, , USA

Windrift's Fireflies
DN25632201, , USA
, :
/ /
. 2023
(, )
11.06.2023 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
, .
1/14/24 (RUS)
( ) " " (+specialty)
(, )
13.05.2023 ,
. - 2
R.CAC
CC
3/6/12 (BLR)
( ) " "
(, )
13.05.2023 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, .
Best In Group - 1
3/6/12 (MONT)
( ) " ""
(, )
30.04.2023 ,
. - -
CAC, .
1/6/8 (RUS)
- "- 2023"
(, )
23.04.2023 ,
-
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, .
Best In Group - 1
2/6/11 Sadiq Al Farsani (BRN)
" 2023" (+specialty)
(, )
22.04.2023 ,
-
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
, .
2/8/14 (BLR)
, I
(, )
12.03.2023 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, .
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 3
2/4/6 (RUS)
, II + specialty
(, )
12.03.2023 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
, .
2/4/9 (RUS)
Kazan Open 2023 ( . .)
(, )
11.03.2023 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, .
Best In Group - 1
1/1/3 (RUS)
. - 2023
05.03.2023 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
1/9/20 Sonia Kelveri (CYP)
"-2023" + specialty
(, )
04.03.2023 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
, .
Best In Group - 1
1/5/6 (RUS)
2023 ( . .)
(, )

29.01.2023 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, .
3/6/10 Zlatko Jojkic (SER)
.. 2023 ( . .)
(, )
29.01.2023 ,
. - 1
CAC, .
3/7/11 (RUS)
2023 ( . .)
(, )

28.01.2023 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, .
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 2
3/6/10 Nemanja Jovanovic (SER)
-2022 - 2 ( . .)
(, )
18.12.2022 ,
-
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
3/9/16 (RUS)
( )
18.12.2022 ,
-
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
3/15/30 Pero Bozinovski (MK)
.. - 2022 ( . .)
(, )
17.12.2022 ,
-
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/4/9 Panche Dameski (MK)
-2022 - 1 ( . .)
(, )
17.12.2022 ,
-
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/2/5 (BLR)
2022
()
04.12.2022 ,
. - 1
6/61/124 (RUS)
( . . + specialty)
(, )
04.12.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC

Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 1
1/4/9 (RUS)
. & 2022 ( ..)
(, )

27.11.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC

Best In Group - 2
2/15/29 (RUS)
. 20202021 ( ..+specialty)
(, )

26.11.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC

Best In Group - 3
2/21/33 Dragana Bujisic Vasiljevic (SER)
2022
(CAC)
25.09.2022 ,
. - 2
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/2/3 Nemanja Jovanovic (SER)
2022
(CAC)
24.09.2022 ,
. - 2
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/2/3 (BLR)
- 2022 ( . .)
(, )
04.09.2022 ,
-
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/3/9 Ը (BLR)
- I ( . .)
(, )
03.09.2022 ,
-
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/3/5 (RUS)
2022 ()
(, )
10.07.2022 ,
. - 2
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/3/4 (RUS)
+specialty
(CAC)
03.07.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC

Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 1
1/1/4 Sonia Kelveri (CYP)

(CAC)
03.07.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 2
1/1/4 Zaur Agabeyli (AZER)
- 2022 ( . . + specialty)
(CAC)
29.05.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC

Best In Group - 1
2/2/7 (RUS)
. 2022
(, )
22.05.2022 ,
. - 1
BOS
CAC
2/11/20 Elena Balazsovits (HUN)
. 2022 ()
(CAC)
21.05.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC

Best In Group - 2
2/11/20 (KGZ)

17.04.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
2/10/17 (RUS)
`` 2022`` ( . .)
(CAC)
03.04.2022 ,
-
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/2/4 (RUS)
`` 2022`` ( . . + specialty)
(CAC)
02.04.2022 ,
-
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC

Best In Group - 1
2/5/12 (RUS)
()
13.03.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
3/15/25 Ը (BLR)
IDS Sabaneev Memorial 2022, CACIB FCI
(CACIB)

29.01.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
3/11/16 Vojislav Al-Daghistani (SER)
EURO DOG SHOW
(CACIB)

31.12.2021 . - 4
11/45/102 Allan Angie (GB) ( + BOB) & Robert Kotlar (HU) () ()
Grand Prix Winner CACIB Show
(CACIB)

28.12.2021 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
5/21/36 Biro Zsolt (HUN)
- 2
(CACIB)
12.12.2021 ,
-
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
3/7/11 Pero Bozinovski (MK)
- 1 (+specialty)
(CACIB)
11.12.2021 ,
-
. - 2
R.CAC, R.CACIB
CC
4/10/16 Hans Almgren (SWE)
..
(CACIB)
10.12.2021 ,
-
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2/5/6 Irina Poletaeva (FIN)
()
()
05.12.2021 ,
. - 3
4/34/61 Igor Selimovic (CRO)
- 2021
(CACIB)

25.10.2021 ,
-
. - 2
R.CAC, R.CACIB
2/5/9 (RUS)

(CACIB)

24.10.2021 ,
-
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 1
2/5/8 (BLR)
- I
(CACIB)

23.10.2021 ,
-
. - 1
CAC, CACIB
2/6/9 (RUS)
2021
(CACIB)
22.10.2021 ,
-
. - 1
CAC, CACIB
2/6/9 (RUS)
- 2021
(CACIB)
25.09.2021 ,
. - 2
R.CAC, R.CACIB
3/6/8 (KZ)
2021
(CACIB)

12.09.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2/2/4 (BLR)
2021
(CACIB)

11.09.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 2
2/4/6 Victor Lobakin (AZER)
-2
(CACIB)

29.08.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB

Best In Group - 1
1/3/5 (BLR)

(CACIB)

28.08.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 2
2/3/5 (BLR)
2021
(CACIB)

14.08.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 1
3/4/7 (BLR)
2021
(CACIB)

11.07.2021 . - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
1/3/3 Savvas Hadjisavvas (CYP)
2021
(CACIB)

10.07.2021 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 1
1/3/3 Lisbeth Mach (CH)
CACIB (+specialty)
(CACIB)

27.06.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB

Best In Group - 1
2/4/5 Vojislav Al-Daghistani (SER)
(+specialty)
(CACIB)

20.06.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2/5/13 Tijana Konrad (SER)
2021
(CACIB)
30.05.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 3
1/3/4 (RUS)
2021
(CACIB)
29.05.2021 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 1
1/6/7 Ը (BLR)
2021
(CACIB)

23.05.2021 ,
. - -
2/5/9 (RUS)
2021
(CACIB)

22.05.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 1
2/7/11 Boris Shapiro (FR)
2021
(CACIB)
09.05.2021 ,
. - 1
BOS
CAC, CACIB
1/5/8 Vojislav Al-Daghistani (SER)
2021 (+specialty)
(CACIB)
08.05.2021 ,
. - 1
BOS
CAC, CACIB
3/8/14 Irina Poletaeva (FIN)
. 2020
(CACIB)

02.05.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 1
5/19/40 (BLR)
. 2021
(CACIB)

01.05.2021 ,
. - 2
R.CAC
4/16/35 (RUS)
- 2021
(CACIB)

18.04.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 1
1/5/7 (UKR)
- 2021
(CACIB)

17.04.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 1
1/4/6 (BLR)
2021
(CACIB)
21.03.2021 ,
. - 1
CAC
1/5/7 Dusan Paunovic (SER)
2021
(CACIB)

20.03.2021 ,
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
1/5/7 (RUS)
-2021
(CACIB)
08.03.2021 ,
-
. - 1
CAC
3/10/14 (RUS)

(, )

21.02.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/3/8 (RUS)

(, )

21.02.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/3/9 (RUS)
. . - 2
(CACIB)

24.01.2021 ,
. - 1
CAC
1/7/9 (RUS)
. . - 1
(CACIB)

23.01.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1/7/9 (BLR)
- 2
(CACIB)

13.12.2020 ,
-
. - 1
BOS
CAC, CACIB
1/9/16 (BLR)
- 1
(CACIB)

12.12.2020 ,
-
. - 1
CAC
1/8/14 (RUS)
..
(CACIB)

11.12.2020 ,
-
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
2/10/18 Umit Ozkanal (TR)

()
22.11.2020 ,
. - 1
1/19/36 (RUS)
-
(, )
15.11.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/1/3 Victor Lobakin (AZER)
()
(CAC)

08.11.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 1
1/2/2 (RUS)
()
08.11.2020 ,
. - 1
2/10/16 (RUS)
()
(CAC)
08.11.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/2/3 (UKR)
- 2 (+specialty)
(CACIB)
18.10.2020 ,
.
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
CC
1/8/14 (RUS)
- 1
(CACIB)
17.10.2020 ,
.
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
1/7/12 (KZ)
Grand Caucasus
(CACIB)
16.08.2020 ,
--
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
1/4/9 (MOL)
-2020
(CACIB)
15.08.2020 ,
.. - -
1/3/6 (RUS)
(+specialty)
1
09.08.2020 ,
. - 1
R.CAC
CC
1/4/7 (RUS)

(, )
27.07.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 3
1/3/3 (RUS)
-
(, )

27.07.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 1
1/2/4 (RUS)
- ()

26.07.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
1/5/8 (RUS)
( )

12.07.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
1/11/19 (RUS)
()
(, )
11.07.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/2/2 (RUS)
Spring Of Belarus 2020
(CACIB)

01.03.2020 . - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
BIS Junior - 1
4/13/24 Alessandro Zeppi (IT)
Cup Of Belarus 2020
(CACIB)

29.02.2020 . - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
BIS Junior - 3
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 2
4/13/25 Jason Hoke (USA)
()

16.02.2020 ,
-
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
.
4/17/30 Nemanja Jovanovic (SER)
. .
(CACIB)

25.01.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
BIS Junior - 5
2/11/17 Tal Yaffee (ISR)
()
19.01.2020 ,
.
. - 1
Best Junior, BOS
.
1/4/11 (RUS)
()
(, )
19.01.2020 ,
.
. - 1
CAC.j
1/3/6 (RUS)

(, )

29.12.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
BIS Junior - 2
Best In Group - 1
1/3/3 Szabo Sandor (HUN)
- 2019
(, )

28.12.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
BIS Junior - 2
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 2
1/3/5 Refet Hadzic (BIH)
- 2019 ()
(CAC)

22.12.2019 ,
-
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
BIS Junior - 2
Best In Group - 2
1/4/6 (RUS)
- 2019 ()

22.12.2019 ,
-
. - 1
Best Junior
.
5/16/20 (RUS)
()
()

01.12.2019 ,
. - 2
CC.j
10/50/90 Anna-Lena Rylander (Munkvall) * (SWE)
()
(, )

01.12.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
BIS Junior - 1
2/6/9 Boris Shapiro (FR)
- 2019.
(CACIB)

04.11.2019 ,
.. - 1
Best Puppy
2/14/23 Jongoh Kim (KR)
- 2019.
(CACIB)

03.11.2019 ,
.. - 1
4/17/29 Astrid Lundava (EST)
- 2019
(CACIB)

02.11.2019 ,
.. - 1
Best Puppy
BIS Puppy - 2
6/22/38 Anna Dominiak (PL)
-2019
(CACIB)
25.08.2019 ,
.
.. - 1
Best Puppy
1/4/6 (RUS)
- 2019 ()
(CAC)

18.08.2019 ,
.. - 1
Best Puppy
BIS Puppy - 2
1/3/5 (RUS)

(, )

18.08.2019 ,
.. - 1
Best Puppy
BIS Puppy - 2
1/1/2 Boguslaw Chmiel (PL)
. ()

20.07.2019 ,
.. - 1
Best Baby
2/16/35 Renata Petkeviciene (LT)
. .
(CACIB)

25.05.2019 ,
.. - 1
Best Baby
2/12/25 Anna Albrigo (IT)

/

31.10.2020 ,
- 1 - 3🏅 93

27.09.2020 ,
- 1 - 7 81

26.09.2020 ,
- 1 - 3🏅 89 ..

02.08.2020 ,
- 1 - 3🏅 87

30.11.2020     
: : aussie-info.ru 2023
aussie-info@yandex.ru

Telegram