A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          

ID:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 
.


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2023 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
:
:
:
: 09.09.2018
: ()
: RKF 5390564
: VGS 110
: " "
,
: 4
6
ID: 27849
:: ,
: HC: +/+ (Clear) / HSF4 (lab: Zoogen)
CEA: +/+ (Clear) / ( )
PRA: +/+ (Clear) / (PRA-prcd) ( )
MDR1: +/+ (Clear) / ( )
DM: +/+ (Clear) / (lab: Zoogen)
NCL6: +/+ (Clear) / (lab: Zoogen)
: 1 x CAC, 1 x R.CAC, 3 x CACj, 1 x ., 1 x CC, 2 x BOB, 1 x BOS, 2 x BJ
 

: Shallow River's Wahe Huli Tepa Acro: 4:4;
JCH RUS, JCH RKF

RKF 5390564, (), RUS

CH CLUB (RUS), JCH RUS, CH RUS, CH BLR, CH RKF

RKF 3440748, , RUS

WJW 2009, res.EW 2015, 3 x EAW 2011, 2015, JCH RUS, CH RUS, ...
'
RKF R 2410237, (), RUS

JCH RUS, CH RUS, CH RKF
Aristocrat Bohemia Acro
RKF 1920920, , RUS

JCH RUS, CH RUS, CH MKD, CH RKF
Best Seventy Seven Bohemia Acro
CMKU/AUO/144/06, , RUS

JCH RUS, CH RUS, CH RKF

RKF 2434428, , RUS

C.I.B., GCH UKR, JCH RUS, CH RUS, CH BLR, ...
Dunkindonuts Del Whymper Delle G. Jorasses
RKF 1790310 / LOI 05/111795, (), RUS

JCH RUS, CH RUS, CH RKF
Twincreeks Christmas Lights
RKF 1617828 / DN 05795501, , RUS

JCH RUS, CH RUS

RKF 3440747, , RUS

CH RUS

RKF 2717058, (), RUS

CH ITA, CH SMR
Brownsugar
LOI 06/61425, , IT

CH MNE, JCH CZE
A Extra Class New Acro
CMKU/AUO/303/08 / RKF 2668574, (), CZ

CH RUS, CH CZE, JCH CZE, JCH MNE
Prosto Chudo Keep Secret Acro
CMKU 265/08/07 / RKF 2070075, (), RUS

CH CLUB (CZ), GCH CZE, CH RUS, CH CZE, CH HRV, ...
Sunshine Shanti Shallow Rivers
CMKU Z R 114/06/04/06 / LOF 005882/00808 / DN06241504, , CZ

CH RUS, CH BIH, CH POL, CH SVK
Shallow River's Wacahkos Ana Cree
LOF 5401 / RKF 2164432, , CZ

, :
/ /
2022
()
04.12.2022 ,
. - -
11/61/124 (RUS)
()
()
05.12.2021 ,
. - -
7/34/61 Igor Selimovic (CRO)
-2021
(, )
06.02.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/3/4 (RUS)

()
22.11.2020 ,
. - 2
CC
3/19/36 (RUS)
XX - ()
24.02.2020 ,
. - 1
.
1/9/16 (KGZ)
()
(CAC)
11.01.2020 ,
. - 1
R.CAC
1/4/6 (UKR)
. ()
20.07.2019 ,
.. - -
4/16/35 Renata Petkeviciene (LT)
()
(, )
13.07.2019 ,
. - 1
BOS
CAC.j
1/2/3 Nikola Smolic (CRO)
()
(, )
13.07.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
1/2/4 (RUS)
()
(CAC)
29.06.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
1/3/4 (RUS)
()
15.06.2019 ,
. - 4
5/13/30 Michael Papadatos (GR)

09.05.2023