A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z                                                         

ID:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 
.


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2023 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
:
:
:
: 22.03.2019
:
: RKF 5519525
: ALI 4553
:
:
:
,
: 48.0
: 20.0
: 6
11
ID: 28754
:: , ,
: HC: +/+ (Clear) / HSF4 ( )
CEA: +/+ (Clear) / ( )
PRA: +/+ (Clear) / (PRA-prcd) ( )
MDR1: +/+ (Clear) / ( )
DM: +/+ (Clear) / ( )
: 11 x CACIB, 2 x R.CACIB, 20 x CAC, 7 x CACj, 3 x , 13 x BOB, 11 x BOS, 6 x BJ, 5 x BP, 6 x BB
2 x BIS, 1 x BIS-II, 7 x BIG, 3 x BIG-II, 1 x BIG-III, 2 x BISj, 1 x BISj-III, 1 x BISp, 1 x BISp-II, 1 x BISp-III, 1 x BISb-II
: ,
 





: Double-O-Seven Puella Fera: 4:3;

RKF 5519525, , RUS


RKF 5020262, , RUS

EW 2019
Del Cau Fosca Treasure For You
PKR.I-790006 / LOE 2245824, (), PL

GCH USA, CH USA
Copperridges's Fire N Bayouland
DN16867309 / E158932, , USA

CH ESP
Bayouland's Fleur de Lea
DN26420804, (), ES


RKF 3924496, , RUS

CH CLUB (RUS), JCH RUS, CH RUS, JCH EST, JCH LTU, ...

RKF 3242003, , RUS


RKF 3336424, (), RUS


RKF 4608549, , RUS

JCH RUS
Halloween Jack'O Lantern Of Crystal Lake
LOF 37130 / RKF 4491867, (), RUS

EJW 2009, C.I.B., CH AUT, CH HRV, CH HUN, ...
Silver Dream Aussie's Land Rover
MET 81/08 / F163450, (), HUN

C.I.B.
Erine Golden Heart Of Crystal Lake
LOF 018586, (), FR

JCH RUS

RKF 3186584, (), RUS

CH RUS, CH BGR, CH CZE, CH EST, CH LVA, ...
Double-O-Seven Puella Fera
RKF R 2817514 / CMKU Z R 188/07/08, , RUS

CH MKD

RKF R 2203307, , RUS

, :
/ /
(+specialty)
(CACIB)
12.12.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1/3/6 (RUS)
- II
(CACIB)
17.10.2021 ,
.
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
1/4/11 (RUS)
- I (+ specialty)
(CACIB)
16.10.2021 ,
.
. - 1
BOS
CAC, CACIB
1/6/12 (BLR)
800
(CACIB)
15.10.2021 ,
.
. - 1
BOS
CAC, CACIB
1/5/11 Stefan Mitrevski (MK)
- 2021
(, )
02.10.2021 ,
--
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/1/2 (RUS)

(, )
26.09.2021 ,
--
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/1/3 (RUS)
CACIB (+specialty)
(CACIB)
19.09.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB

Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 1
1/2/3 (RUS)
CACIB
(CACIB)
29.08.2021 ,
--
. - 1
BOS
CAC, CACIB
1/1/2 Damir Markov (SER)
- 2
(CACIB)

13.12.2020 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2/7/16 (BLR)
- 1
(CACIB)

12.12.2020 ,
-
. - 1
BOS
CAC, CACIB
2/6/14 (RUS)
..
(CACIB)

11.12.2020 ,
-
. - 1
BOS
CAC, CACIB
2/8/18 Umit Ozkanal (TR)

(, )
19.09.2020 ,
--
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
BIS Junior - 1
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 2
1/1/1 (RUS)

(CACIB)
06.09.2020 ,
--
. - 1
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
1/1/2 (RUS)

(CACIB)
30.08.2020 ,
. - 1
BOS
CAC, CACIB
1/3/8 Victor Lobakin (AZER)

(CACIB)
29.08.2020 ,
. - 1
BOS
CAC, CACIB
2/5/10 (RUS)
Grand Caucasus
(CACIB)
16.08.2020 ,
--
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
2/5/9 (MOL)

(, )

15.08.2020 ,
--
. - 1
Best Junior, BOS
CAC.j
BIS Junior - 1
1/1/3 Victor Lobakin (AZER)
2020
(, )

19.07.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/2/2 (RUS)
2020 ()
(, )
19.07.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/1/1 (RUS)
2020
(, )
11.07.2020 ,
--
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/3/3 (RUS)
Summer dog show 2020
(, )
11.07.2020 ,
--
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 3
1/3/3 (RUS)
20-20
(, )

04.07.2020 ,
--
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 1
1/1/1 (RUS)
Spring Of Belarus 2020
(CACIB)
01.03.2020 . - 3
6/11/24 Alessandro Zeppi (IT)
Cup Of Belarus 2020
(CACIB)

29.02.2020 . - 1
BOS
CAC.j
6/12/25 Jason Hoke (USA)
2020
(, )

25.01.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
Best In Group - 2
1/1/1 (RUS)
()
(CAC)

25.01.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
BIS Junior - 3
Best In Group - 1
1/1/1 (RUS)

(, )
22.12.2019 ,
--
. - 1
Best Junior, BOS
CAC.j
1/2/5 Ը (BLR)

(, )
22.12.2019 ,
--
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
1/2/5 (RUS)

(, )

14.12.2019 ,
--
.. - 1
Best Puppy
BIS Puppy - 3
1/1/1 (RUS)
2019
(, )
14.12.2019 ,
--
.. - 1
Best Puppy
1/1/1 (RUS)
-2019
(, )

07.12.2019 ,
.. - 1
Best Puppy
BIS Puppy - 1
1/1/3 (RUS)
- 2019.
(CACIB)

04.11.2019 ,
.. - 1
2/9/23 Jongoh Kim (KR)
- 2019.
(CACIB)

03.11.2019 ,
.. - 1
Best Puppy
3/12/29 Astrid Lundava (EST)
- 2019
(CACIB)

02.11.2019 ,
.. - 1
3/16/38 Anna Dominiak (PL)

(, )

26.10.2019 ,
--
.. - 1
Best Puppy
BIS Puppy - 2
1/1/2 (RUS)
2019 ()
(CAC)
07.09.2019 ,
--
.. - 1
Best Baby
1/2/3 (RUS)
-2019
(, )

01.09.2019 ,
.. - 1
Best Baby
1/1/2 Zaza Omarov (GEO)
CACIB-FCI
(CACIB)

25.08.2019 ,
--
.. - 1
Best Baby
BIS Baby - 2
2/2/6 (RUS)
()
(CAC)
24.08.2019 ,
--
.. - 1
1/1/4 (RUS)

(, )
04.08.2019 ,
.. - -
1/2/4 (RUS)

(CACIB)

21.07.2019 ,
.. - 1
Best Baby
1/4/10 (RUS)
- 2019
(CACIB)

20.07.2019 ,
.. - 1
Best Baby
1/3/10 Ramune Kazlauskaite (LT)
2019
(, )
29.06.2019 ,
--
.. - 1
Best Baby
1/1/2 (RUS)

29.03.2023     
: : aussie-info.ru 2023
aussie-info@yandex.ru

Telegram