A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z                                                         

ID:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 
.


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
:
:
:
: 19.07.2019
: ()
:
: RKF 5626566
: DUC 2890
: 900215000207650
: " "
,
: 10
9
ID: 29469
:: , , ,
, , ,
./.
:
:
FCI-NHAT - 1 (VG)
: HC: +/+ (Clear) / HSF4 (lab: Zoogen)
CEA: +/+ (Clear) / (lab: Zoogen)
PRA: +/+ (Clear) / (PRA-prcd) (lab: Zoogen)
MDR1: +/+ (Clear) / (lab: Zoogen)
DM: +/+ (Clear) / (lab: Zoogen)
: 11 x CACIB, 2 x R.CACIB, 48 x CAC, 5 x R.CAC, 7 x CACj, 7 x ChRKF, 11 x , 3 x ., 3 x CC, 40 x BOB, 6 x BOS, 6 x BJ, 5 x BP
2 x BIS, 3 x BIS-II, 2 x BIS-III, 14 x BIG, 9 x BIG-II, 6 x BIG-III, 1 x BISp, 1 x BISp-II, 1 x BISp-III, 2 x BISp-IV
 






RKF 5626566, (), RUS


RKF 5207948, , RUS

CH RUS, CH BGR, CH CZE, CH EST, CH LVA, ...
Double-O-Seven Puella Fera
RKF R 2817514 / CMKU Z R 188/07/08, , RUS

WW 2008, WVW 2012, Crufts W 2007, 2008, 2011, CH USA
Thornapple Aftershock
DN04818912 / DK04968/2006, , DK

Bonny Sue Puella Fera
CMKU Z R 59/05/07, , CZ

Stealth 77 Val Aleks
RKF 4812002 / UKU.0240861, (), RUS
EVW 2018, C.I.B., CH HRV
Thornapple Unlok The Majik
RKF 3072773 / DN27211509, , RUS

JCH RUS, CH RUS, CH MKD, CH RKF
Best Seventy Seven Bohemia Acro
CMKU/AUO/144/06, , RUS


RKF 3315421, , RUS

Thornapple Black Strap Rum
RKF 3006664 / DN27211301 / E169223, , RUS

CH USA
Thornapple Single Barrel
DN07987201, , USA

Thornapple Diamondsattiffanys
DN16482002 / E154348 , , USA

CH CLUB (RUS), JCH RUS, CH RUS, CH BLR, CH CHN, ...

RKF R 2799519, , RUS

CH CZE, CH MNE
Shoreland's Smart Hobbit Willie
CMKU/ ZReg/ AUO/ 194/ -07/ 07 / DN17433306, , CZ

CH RUS
Abea Puellafera Bohemia Acro
RKF R 2717182 / CMKU Z R 84/06/08, , RUS

, :
/ /
2024
(, )
20.01.2024 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, .
Best In Group - 2
1/4/8 (RUS)
2024
(, )
20.01.2024 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, .
Best In Group - 3
1/4/8 (RUS)
CAC 1 + specialty
1
20.01.2024 ,
. - 1
1/4/7 (RUS)
()
23.09.2023 ,
. - 1
BOS
2/11/24 (RUS)
Pacific Winner ( . .)
(, )
17.09.2023 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
, .
1/6/11 Dusan Paunovic (SER)
( . .)
(, )
16.09.2023 ,
. - 1
CAC
CC
1/7/12 (MONT)
( )
(, )
01.07.2023 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, .
1/3/3 (RUS)
2023
(, )
18.06.2023 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, .
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 1
1/2/3 (RUS)
2023
(, )
17.06.2023 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, .
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 2
1/2/3 (RUS)

(CACIB)
07.06.2023 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1/2/2 Carmen Navarro Guisado (ES)

(CACIB)
06.06.2023 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1/2/2 Hrachik Hakobyan (ARM)
2023
(CACIB)
05.06.2023 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1/2/2 Stefan Sinco (SLO)
- 2023 ( . . + specialty)
(, )
27.05.2023 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
, .
Best In Group - 1
1/4/8 (RUS)
- 2023
(, )
27.05.2023 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, .
1/4/7 (RUS)
Discovery Dog Show ( . . +specialty)
(, )
26.02.2023 ,
. - 2
R.CAC
2/9/17 (RUS)

(, )
25.02.2023 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, .
Best In Group - 3
1/9/17 (RUS)

25.02.2023 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
2/14/32 (RUS)

19.11.2022 ,
. - 2
2/10/20 (RUS)

24.09.2022 ,
. - 1

Best Male - 2
1/12/28 (KZ)

03.09.2022 ,
. - -
2/13/20 (KGZ)
CAC ( )
(, )
02.07.2022 ,
. - 1
BOS
CAC, .
1/2/5 (RUS)

(, )
02.07.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, .
Best In Group - 2
1/1/5 (RUS)
- 2022
(, )
18.06.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 3
2/3/4 (RUS)
- 2022
(, )
18.06.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 3
2/3/3 (RUS)
( . .)
(, )
12.06.2022 ,
-
. - 1
CAC
, .
1/2/3 () (RUS)
()
(CAC)
11.06.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 2
1/2/2 (RUS)

(, )
11.06.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 1
1/2/2 (RUS)
- 2022 ( . . +specialty)
(, )
28.05.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
, .
Best In Group - 1
2/5/8 (RUS)
- 2022
(, )
28.05.2022 ,
. - 1
R.CAC
1/2/5 Ը (BLR)
-2022
(, )

14.05.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
2/2/4 (RUS)
- 2022
(, )
14.05.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
2/2/5 (RUS)
- 2022
(, )

08.05.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
2/2/4 (RUS)
2022 ()
(CAC)

08.05.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Male
CAC
2/2/4 (RUS)

(, )

05.03.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/1/2 (RUS)
Ѡ
(CAC)

05.03.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/1/2 (RUS)
Discovery Dog Show International - 2022
(CACIB)

27.02.2022 ,
. - 1
BOS
CAC, CACIB
2/4/10 Viktor Lobakin (AZER)
2022
(CACIB)

26.02.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2/7/15 Nemanja Jovanovic (SER)

26.02.2022 ,
. - 1
BOS
1/13/29 (MONT)
2021
(CACIB)
17.10.2021 ,
. - 1
CAC, CACIB
1/3/8 Darko Drobnjak (SER)
2021 (+specialty)
(CACIB)
16.10.2021 ,
. - 1
CAC, CACIB
1/3/9 Rui Oliveira (PG)
()

18.09.2021 ,
. - 1

Best Male - 2
1/9/24 (RUS)
CACIB
(CACIB)
04.09.2021 ,
. - 1
CAC
4/10/15 Vladimir Vukosavljevic (SER)

04.09.2021 ,
. - 1
CC
Best Male - 3
5/12/22 (RUS)

(, )

10.07.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/1/5 (RUS)

(, )

10.07.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 3
1/1/6 (RUS)
2021
(CACIB)

03.07.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB

Best In Group - 1
1/1/3 Vojislav Al-Daghistani (SER)

(, )

03.07.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 3
1/1/2 (MONT)
--2021
(CACIB)

06.06.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1/1/1 Irina Poletaeva (FIN)
- 2021
(CACIB)

05.06.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 3
1/1/1 (BLR)
- 2021
(, )

05.06.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/1/1 Danijel Boros Djevi (SER)
- 2021
(CACIB)

30.05.2021 ,
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
1/2/5 (BLR)
Hunting Winner ()
(CAC)
10.05.2021 ,
. - 1
R.CAC
1/3/8 (RUS)
Dog City
(, )
10.05.2021 ,
. - 1
1/3/7 (RUS)

(, )

25.04.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/2/2 Viktor Lobakin (AZER)
XXI + speciality
(CACIB)

24.04.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1/4/4 (KZ)

(, )
24.04.2021 ,
. - 1
R.CAC
1/3/3 Nebojsa Svraka (BIH)
2021
(, )

18.04.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/2/6 (RUS)
2021
(, )

17.04.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/3/8 (RUS)
1 FCI
1

17.04.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC

Best In Group - 1
1/3/5 (RUS)
DISCOVERY DOG SHOW international 2021 (+specialty)
(CACIB)

28.02.2021 ,
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
CC
Best Male - 2
1/11/18 (RUS)
SPECIAL SHOW 2021

27.02.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
2/13/27 Dusan Paunovic (SER)
2021
(, )

27.02.2021 ,
. - 1
R.CAC
1/7/14 (RUS)
2021
(, )

23.01.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 3
1/1/3 (BLR)
2021
(, )

23.01.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/1/3 (RUS)
2020
1

06.09.2020 ,
. - 1
CAC.j
.
1/5/9 (RUS)

05.09.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
.
2/11/20 (RUS)
CACIB FCI . 2020
(CACIB)

05.09.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
1/6/13 (RUS)
2020
(, )

05.09.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
1/3/5 (RUS)
2020 + speciality
(CACIB)

23.08.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
.
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 2
1/4/9 (RUS)
2020
(, )

27.06.2020 ,
. - 1
CAC.j
1/3/8 (RUS)
1 FCI (+specialty)
1
27.06.2020 ,
. - 2
2/4/10 (RUS)

(, )

20.06.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
1/3/5 (RUS)
TopDog 2020
(, )

20.06.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
1/3/5 (RUS)
2020
(, )

15.03.2020 ,
.. - 1
Best Puppy
BIS Puppy - 1
1/7/8 (RUS)
2020
(, )

15.03.2020 ,
.. - 1
Best Puppy
BIS Puppy - 2
1/6/7 (RUS)
2020
(, )

14.03.2020 ,
.. - 1
Best Puppy
BIS Puppy - 4
1/5/5 (RUS)
- 2020
(, )

07.03.2020 ,
.. - 1
Best Puppy
BIS Puppy - 3
1/2/2 (KZ)
2020
(, )

07.03.2020 ,
.. - 1
Best Puppy
BIS Puppy - 4
1/2/2 (RUS)
()

22.02.2020 ,
.. - 1
4/17/28 Tim Thomas (AUST)

19.01.2023     
: : aussie-info.ru 2024
aussie-info@yandex.ru

Telegram