A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z                                                         

ID:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 
.


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
:
:
:
: 01.01.2021
:
: RKF 6149073
: XDL 2722
: " "
,
: -
ID: 34377
: HC: +/+ (Clear) / HSF4 ( )
PRA: +/+ (Clear) / (PRA-prcd) ( )
: 25 x CAC, 2 x R.CAC, 23 x CACj, 2 x R.CACj, 14 x ChRKF, 8 x JChRKF, 1 x ., 6 x , 8 x ., 2 x CC, 3 x .CC, 27 x BOB, 26 x BJ, 3 x BP, 6 x BB
1 x BIS, 1 x BIS-III, 5 x BIG, 3 x BIG-II, 3 x BIG-III, 2 x BISj, 1 x BISj-II, 2 x BISj-III, 1 x BISp-II, 1 x BISp-III, 1 x BISb-II
 



RKF 6149073, , RUS

res.WW 2016, res.EW 2016

RKF R 3419085, , RUS

JCH RUS, CH RUS, CH BGR, CH BIH, CH MKD, ...
Demon Srdcove Eso
RKF 3168331 / CMKU/AUO/864/10, , RUS

CH USA
Risingstar Usa Of Crystal Lake
DN13003902 / VDH/CASD 10/0001U, , DEU

WW 2009, WVW 2017, JCH CLUB (CZ), GCH CZE, CH CZE, ...
Hearthside Happy Message
CMKU/ AUO/ 311/-08/07/09 / DN20409105, , CZ

CH RUS
Abea Puellafera Bohemia Acro
RKF R 2717182 / CMKU Z R 84/06/08, , RUS

res.EW 2005
HollywoodIt
LOI 02/152633, , IT

Fiti Blue Elegance
CMKU Z R 41-05/03/05 / E137615, , CZ

CH CLUB (RUS), JCH RUS, CH RUS

RKF 4711150, (), RUS

JCH RUS
Halloween Jack'O Lantern Of Crystal Lake
LOF 37130 / RKF 4491867, (), RUS

EJW 2009, C.I.B., CH AUT, CH HRV, CH HUN, ...
Silver Dream Aussie's Land Rover
MET 81/08 / F163450, (), HUN

C.I.B.
Erine Golden Heart Of Crystal Lake
LOF 018586, (), FR

JCH RUS, CH RUS

RKF 3994680, (), RUS

CH RUS, CH BGR, CH CZE, CH EST, CH LVA, ...
Double-O-Seven Puella Fera
RKF R 2817514 / CMKU Z R 188/07/08, , RUS

Thornapple Glitter Like Gold
DN33593003 / RKF 3680660 / BCU 342-000133, , RUS

, :
/ /
. 2024 ( . . + specialty)
(, )
09.06.2024 ,
. - 3
4/22/35 (RUS)
. 2024 ( . .+specialty)
(, )
08.06.2024 ,
. - 4
5/22/35 (RUS)
/
(, )
01.06.2024 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, .
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 1
1/2/3 (RUS)

(, )
30.03.2024 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/2/3 (RUS)

(, )
30.03.2024 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, .
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 2
1/1/2 Esengeldy Mukeev (KGZ)
" 2024"
17.03.2024 ,
. - 2
CC
2/9/11 (RUS)
" - 2024"
(, )
17.03.2024 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, .
1/5/6 (RUS)
2024 ( . .)
(, )
03.03.2024 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, .
Best In Group - 2
3/5/6 Stefan Mitrevski (MK)
2024 ( . .)
(, )
28.01.2024 ,
. - 4
4/10/21 Nate Chang (TW)
.. 2024 ( . .)
(, )
27.01.2024 ,
. - 1
CAC, .
2/12/25 (RUS)

(, )
17.12.2023 ,
. - 1
CAC, .
1/2/5 (RUS)
( . .)
(, )
17.12.2023 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, .
1/1/4 (BLR)
2023 - 3 ()
(, )
30.09.2023 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, .
1/1/1 Zaur Agabeyli (AZER)
2023 - 2 ()
(, )
30.09.2023 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, .
1/1/1 (RUS)
2023 ( . .)
(, )
05.08.2023 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, .
Best In Group - 2
1/2/4 (RUS)
()
(, )
05.08.2023 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, .
Best In Group - 3
1/2/3 (RUS)
- 1 ( . .)
(, )
09.07.2023 ,
. - 2
R.CAC
2/4/8 (RUS)
Sirius Winner - 2023
(, )
08.07.2023 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, .
Best In Group - 1
1/1/2 (RUS)
()
18.06.2023 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
2/5/6 (BLR)
- ( . .)
(, )
18.06.2023 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
, .
2/5/7 Hrachik Hakobyan (ARM)
( . .)
(, )
17.06.2023 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, .
1/3/3 (BLR)
. 2023 ( . .)
(, )
11.06.2023 ,
. - 2
R.CAC
CC
5/14/24 (RUS)
. 2023 ( . .)
(, )
10.06.2023 ,
. - 4
4/15/28 (RUS)
BLACK SEA BREEZE -2023 ()
(, )
21.05.2023 ,
. - -
1/3/4 (RUS)
2023 ( . .)
(, )
29.01.2023 ,
. - 1
CAC, .
2/6/10 Zlatko Jojkic (SER)
.. 2023 ( . .)
(, )
29.01.2023 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, .
2/7/11 (RUS)
2023 ( . .)
(, )
28.01.2023 ,
. - 1
CAC, .
2/6/10 Nemanja Jovanovic (SER)
2022
()

04.12.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
9/61/124 (RUS)
2022
- 2022 ()
(, )
04.12.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 3
1/2/6 (BLR)
. & 2022 ( ..)
(, )

27.11.2022 ,
. - 1
CAC
3/15/29 (RUS)
. 20202021 ( ..+specialty)
(, )

26.11.2022 ,
. - 1
CAC
4/21/33 Dragana Bujisic Vasiljevic (SER)
+ specialty
(, )
16.10.2022 ,
.
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
, .
Best In Group - 1
2/5/8 Hrachik Hakobyan (ARM)

(, )
15.10.2022 ,
.
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, .
Best In Group - 3
1/3/4 (RUS)

04.09.2022 ,
-
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
1/8/18 (RUS)
2022 - 1 ( . .)
(, )
13.08.2022 ,
-
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, .
Best In Group - 2
1/1/4 (RUS)
2022 ( . .)
(, )
12.06.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j, .
1/3/5 (BLR)
2022 ( . .)
(, )
11.06.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j, .
1/3/5 (RUS)
. 2022 ( . .)
(, )

22.05.2022 ,
. - 2
R.CAC.j
CC.j
4/11/20 Elena Balazsovits (HUN)
. 2022 ()
(, )

21.05.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
., .
BIS Junior - 1
4/11/20 (KGZ)
-" "
(, )
14.05.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j, .
1/2/4 (RUS)

17.04.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
.
4/10/17 (RUS)
. - 2022
(, )
17.04.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 1
1/2/5 (RUS)
`` 2022`` ( . .)
(, )

03.04.2022 ,
-
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j, .
BIS Junior - 2
1/2/4 (RUS)
`` 2022`` ( . . + specialty)
(, )

02.04.2022 ,
-
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
., .
1/5/12 (RUS)

27.03.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
.
4/11/25 * (RUS)
()
13.03.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
.
6/15/25 Ը (BLR)
&-2022 ()
(CAC)
13.03.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
Best In Group - 1
1/2/4 (RUS)
-2022
(CACIB)
27.02.2022 ,
-
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
1/6/15 Lisbeth Mach (CH)
2022
(CACIB)

30.01.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
1/4/9 (RUS)
IDS Sabaneev Memorial 2022, CACIB FCI
(CACIB)

29.01.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
1/11/16 Vojislav Al-Daghistani (SER)
EURO DOG SHOW
(CACIB)

31.12.2021 . - 1
CAC.j
9/45/102 Allan Angie (GB) ( + BOB) & Robert Kotlar (HU) () ()
Grand Prix Winner CACIB Show
(CACIB)

28.12.2021 . - 1
CAC.j
3/21/36 Biro Zsolt (HUN)
- 2
(CACIB)
12.12.2021 ,
-
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
1/7/11 Pero Bozinovski (MK)
- 1 (+specialty)
(CACIB)

11.12.2021 ,
-
. - 2
R.CAC.j
CC.j
2/10/16 Hans Almgren (SWE)
..
(CACIB)

10.12.2021 ,
-
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
1/5/6 Irina Poletaeva (FIN)
()
()
05.12.2021 ,
. - 2
CC.j
6/34/61 Igor Selimovic (CRO)
- 2021 ()
(, )
05.12.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j, .
BIS Junior - 3
1/3/5 (RUS)
- ()
14.11.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
.
3/6/10 (RUS)
- 2021
(CACIB)
25.10.2021 ,
-
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
1/5/9 (RUS)

(CACIB)

24.10.2021 ,
-
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
1/5/8 (BLR)
- I
(CACIB)
23.10.2021 ,
-
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
1/6/9 (RUS)
2021
(CACIB)

22.10.2021 ,
-
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
BIS Junior - 3
1/6/9 (RUS)
- I (+ specialty)
(CACIB)
16.10.2021 ,
.
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
.
Best In Group - 3
2/6/12 (BLR)
800
(CACIB)
15.10.2021 ,
.
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
1/6/11 Stefan Mitrevski (MK)
- 2021 ()

03.10.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
.
2/12/22 (BLR)

(, )
03.10.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j, .
BIS Junior - 1
1/3/7 (RUS)
2021 ()
(, )
03.10.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j, .
1/4/7 (RUS)
- 2021
(CACIB)

25.09.2021 ,
.. - 1
Best Puppy
BIS Puppy - 2
1/6/8 (KZ)
2021
(CACIB)
11.07.2021 .. - 1
Best Puppy
BIS Puppy - 3
1/3/3 Savvas Hadjisavvas (CYP)
2021
(CACIB)
10.07.2021 .. - 1
Best Puppy
1/3/3 Lisbeth Mach (CH)
2021
(CACIB)
30.05.2021 ,
- ???
1/3/4 (RUS)
2021
(CACIB)

23.05.2021 ,
.. - 1
Best Baby
1/5/9 (RUS)
2021
(CACIB)

22.05.2021 ,
.. - 1
Best Baby
1/7/11 Boris Shapiro (FR)
. 2020
(CACIB)

02.05.2021 ,
.. - 1
Best Baby
BIS Baby - 2
2/19/40 (BLR)
. 2021
(CACIB)

01.05.2021 ,
.. - 1
Best Baby
1/16/35 (RUS)

(, )
10.04.2021 ,
.. - 1
Best Baby
1/2/4 (RUS)

(, )
10.04.2021 ,
.. - 1
Best Baby
1/2/4 (RUS)

07.10.2022     
: : aussie-info.ru 2024
aussie-info@yandex.ru

Telegram