A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          

ID:

:

/ :

No :

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2022 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
: DEMON SRDCOVE ESO
: ABEA PUELLAFERA BOHEMIA ACRO
: 20.04.2012
No : RKF R 3419085
:
:
/ : XDL 1054
: " "
: ,
:
 
26
54
: 2016, 2016, 2 x 2018, 2019 , 2 x 2014, 2017 , , , , , , 2013, 2015, 2015, 2018, 2013,
./.
:
IHT-TS - 1
:
HD-A, ED-0
HC: +/+ (Clear) / Hereditary Cataract HSF4 (lab: Laboklin)
CEA: +/- (Carrier) / Collie Eye Anomaly (lab: Optigen)
PRA: +/+ (Clear) / Progressive Retinal Atrophy (lab: Laboklin)
MDR1: +/+ (Clear) / Multidrug Resistance (lab: Laboklin)
DM +/+ (Clear) (Zoogen)
:
16 x CACIB, 8 x R.CACIB, 29 x CAC, 11 x R.CAC, 2 x CACj, 1 x R.CACj, 30 x Vet.CAC, 2 x ., 5 x ., 14 x , 2 x ., 5 x CC, 38 x BOB, 3 x BOS, 35 x BV, 3 x BJ, 2 x BP
2 x BIS, 2 x BIS-III, 11 x BIG, 5 x BIG-II, 5 x BIG-III, 1 x BISj-IV, 9 x BISv, 3 x BISv-II, 1 x BISv-III
 
res.WW 2016, res.EW 2016, 2 x EAW 2018, 2019 , 2 x CH CLUB 2014, 2017 , GCH BLR, ...
 
RKF R 3419085 ,, RUS
CH RKF, CH RUS, CH BGR, CH BIH, CH MKD, ...
Demon Srdcove Eso 
RKF 3168331 / CMKU/AUO/864/10 ,, RUS
CH USA
Risingstar Usa of Crystal Lake 
DN13003902 / VDH/CASD 10/0001U , , DEU
HOF, CH ASCA, CH USA
Elite's Catch Me If You Can 
DN03717801 , (), USA
CH USA
Risingstar's Sweet Serenity 
DL85056604 , (), USA
WW 2009, WVW 2017, GCH CZE, CH CZE, CH SVK, ...
Hearthside Happy Message 
CMKU/ AUO/ 311/-08/07/09 / DN20409105 ,, CZ
HOF, CH ASCA, CH USA
Wind Spirit Great Messenger 
DN10494701 / E139160 , (), USA
HOF, CH ASCA, CH USA
Hearthside Made Ya Look 
DL83469304 / E110375 , , USA
CH RUS, Ch RFSS (rus)
Abea Puellafera Bohemia Acro 
RKF R 2717182 / CMKU Z R 84/06/08 , , RUS
res.EW 2005, CH ITA
HollywoodIt 
LOI 02/152633 ,, IT
CH ITA
Propwash Spectacular Bid 
DL83798608 / LOI 02/46591 , , IT
CH ITA
Pearl Black Whitney Des Chemins Cathares 
LOI 99/182325 ,, IT
Fiti Blue Elegance 
CMKU Z R 41-05/03/05 / E137615 , , CZ
Cool Valley's Walker O the Wind
E113897 , ()
Akela Von Der Roethe
E93048 , ()
 
/
 
()

01.08.2020 ,
- 3 - 7 65

13.06.2020 ,
- 3 - 6 65

26.10.2019 ,
- 3 - 4🏅 78 Henri Cornier

28.09.2019 ,
- 3 - 4🏅 71

16.06.2019 ,
- 3 - 2🏅 88 Steve Jaunin

28.10.2018 ,
- 3 - 1🏅 90

27.10.2018 ,
- 3 - 3🏅 80

04.08.2018 ,
- 3 - 1🏅 91 Steve Jaunin

12.06.2018 ,
- 3 - 2🏅 76 Steve Jaunin

20.05.2018 ,
- 3 - 1🏅 86

24.09.2017 ,
3 - 1🏅 111 Jouko Siitonen

21.05.2017 - 2 - 1🏅 85 Gabrielle Patko

02.10.2016 - 2 - 1🏅 81 Jouko Siitonen

, 10-
- 3 - 2🏅 124 Radko Loucka
,
 
/ /
2022 ()
(, )
10.07.2022 ,
. - 3
Best Veteran
VET CAC
1/3/4 (RUS)
. 2022
(, )
22.05.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Veteran
VET CAC
.
1/11/20 Elena Balazsovits (HUN)
. 2022 ()
(CAC)
21.05.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Veteran
VET CAC
.
BIS Veteran - 1
1/11/20 (KGZ)
()
13.03.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Veteran
.
1/15/25 Ը (BLR)
. -2022 ()
(CAC)

13.03.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Veteran, Best of Breed
VET CAC
BIS Veteran - 1
Best In Group - 3
1/3/6 (RUS)
()
()

05.12.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Veteran
.
2/34/61 Igor Selimovic (CRO)
- 2021
- ()
(CAC)
14.11.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Veteran
VET CAC
1/2/4 (BLR)
- I
(CACIB)

23.10.2021 ,
-
. - 1
Best Veteran, Best of Breed
VET CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/6/9 (RUS)
2021
(CACIB)

22.10.2021 ,
-
. - 1
Best Veteran, Best of Breed
VET CAC
Best In Group - 3
1/6/9 (RUS)
- 2021 ()

03.10.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Veteran
.
1/12/22 (BLR)
2021
(CACIB)
29.05.2021 . - 1
Best Veteran
VET CAC
1/6/7 Ը (BLR)
2021
(CACIB)

23.05.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Veteran, Best of Breed
VET CAC
BIS Veteran - 1
Best In Group - 1
1/5/9 (RUS)
2021
(CACIB)

22.05.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Veteran
VET CAC
BIS Veteran - 1
1/7/11 Boris Shapiro (FR)
. 2020
(CACIB)

02.05.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Veteran
VET CAC
1/19/40 (BLR)
. 2021
(CACIB)

01.05.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Veteran
VET CAC
.
1/16/35 (RUS)
- 2021
(CACIB)

18.04.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Veteran
VET CAC
BIS Veteran - 1
1/5/7 (UKR)
- 2021
(CACIB)

17.04.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Veteran
VET CAC
BIS Veteran - 1
1/4/6 (BLR)
2021
(CACIB)

21.03.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Veteran
VET CAC
BIS Veteran - 3
1/5/7 Dusan Paunovic (SER)
2021
(CACIB)

20.03.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Veteran
VET CAC
1/5/7 (RUS)
. . - 2
(CACIB)

24.01.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Veteran
VET CAC
1/7/9 (RUS)
. . - 1
(CACIB)

23.01.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Veteran
VET CAC
BIS Veteran - 2
1/7/9 (BLR)
- 2
(CACIB)

13.12.2020 ,
-
. - 1
Best Veteran
VET CAC
BIS Veteran - 1
1/9/16 (BLR)
- 1
(CACIB)

12.12.2020 ,
-
. - 1
Best Veteran, Best of Breed
VET CAC
BIS Veteran - 1
Best In Group - 1
1/8/14 (RUS)
..
(CACIB)

11.12.2020 ,
-
. - 1
Best Veteran
VET CAC
1/10/18 Umit Ozkanal (TR)

()
22.11.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Veteran
.
1/19/36 (RUS)
2020
()
08.11.2020 ,
. - 2
CC
2/10/16 (RUS)
- 2 (+specialty)
(CACIB)

18.10.2020 ,
.
. - 1
Best Veteran, Best of Breed
VET CAC
.
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 1
1/8/14 (RUS)
- 1
(CACIB)

17.10.2020 ,
.
. - 1
Best Veteran
VET CAC
1/7/12 (KZ)
2020
(CACIB)

12.09.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Veteran, Best of Breed
VET CAC
BIS Veteran - 2
Best In Group - 3
1/4/9 Boris Shapiro (FR)
2020
(CACIB)

06.09.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Veteran, Best of Breed
VET CAC
BIS Veteran - 1
Best In Group - 2
1/4/7 Boris Shapiro (FR)
2020
(CACIB)

05.09.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Veteran, Best of Breed
VET CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/3/7 Victor Lobakin (AZER)
Grand Caucasus
(CACIB)
16.08.2020 ,
--
. - 1
Best Veteran
VET CAC
1/4/9 (MOL)
-2020
(CACIB)
15.08.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Veteran
VET CAC
1/3/6 (RUS)
- ()
(, )

26.07.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Veteran, Best of Breed
VET CAC
BIS Veteran - 2
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 3
1/3/5 (RUS)
- ()

26.07.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Veteran
.
1/5/8 (RUS)
( )

12.07.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Veteran
.
1/11/19 (RUS)
()
16.02.2020 ,
-
. - 1

Best Male - 2
2/17/30 Nemanja Jovanovic (SER)
. .
(CACIB)
25.01.2020 ,
. - 1
CAC, CACIB
2/11/17 Tal Yaffee (ISR)
- 2019 ()

22.12.2019 ,
-
. - 1
BOS
2/16/20 (RUS)
()
()

01.12.2019 ,
. - 1

Best Male - 3
2/50/90 Anna-Lena Munkvall * (SWE)
- 2019.
(CACIB)
04.11.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
3/14/23 Jongoh Kim (KR)
- 2019.
(CACIB)
03.11.2019 ,
. - 2
R.CAC
3/17/29 Astrid Lundava (EST)
- 2019
(CACIB)
02.11.2019 ,
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
3/22/38 Anna Dominiak (PL)
-2019
(CACIB)
25.08.2019 ,
.
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/4/6 (RUS)
. ()

20.07.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
1/16/35 Renata Petkeviciene (LT)
- ()

07.07.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
1/6/14 (RUS)
2019
(CACIB)
06.07.2019 ,
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
2/6/13 Vincenzo Parmiciano (IT)
2019
(CACIB)
30.06.2019 ,
-
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 1
2/4/8 Jasna Matejcic (CRO)
- 2019
(CACIB)
29.06.2019 ,
-
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 1
2/4/9 Natalija Skalin (Nekrosiene) (SWE)
. .
(CACIB)
25.05.2019 ,
. - 2
R.CAC
4/12/25 Anna Albrigo (IT)
()

28.04.2019 ,
. - 1

Best Male - 2
2/23/44 Shaun Watson (CYP)
-
(, )

14.04.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/4/6 Anna Albrigo (IT)

(CACIB)
16.03.2019 ,
-
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 2
2/4/7 Anca Giura (RO)
()
16.03.2019 ,
-
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
1/3/9 (UKR)
- 2.
(CACIB)
24.02.2019 ,
. - 2
R.CAC
2/21/45 (BLR)
- 1
(CACIB)
23.02.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
3/23/52 Jean Paul Kerihuel (FR)
. .
(CACIB)

26.01.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 1
1/7/13 Cristian Stefanescu (RO)
()
()

25.11.2018 ,
. - 1

Best Male - 2
1/43/82 Andreas Savva (CYP)
-2018 ()
(CAC)

25.11.2018 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/6/7 Monique Van Brempt (BE)
2018.
(CACIB)

04.11.2018 ,
. - 1
CAC, CACIB
2/13/23 Cesare Calcinatti (IT)
2018
(CACIB)

03.11.2018 ,
. - 1
CAC
2/16/29 Boris Spoljaric (CRO)
- 2
(CACIB)

21.10.2018 ,
.
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 3
4/7/8 Horst Kliebenstein (DEU)
- 1
(CACIB)

20.10.2018 ,
.
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 1
4/7/8 Vytautas Baranauskas (LT)
EURO DOG SHOW 2018
(CACIB)

12.10.2018 ,
Warsaw
. - -
23/82/166 Leif Herman Wilberg () Francesco Cochetti () ()
80th Anniversary Jubilee Show
(CAC)
11.10.2018 . - -
10/29/59 Judit Korozs-Papp * (HUN)
SPECIALTY 2018
11.08.2018 . - 1
9/45/90 Marie-Josee Melchior (LUX)
WORLD DOG SHOW 2018
(CACIB)
10.08.2018 . - 4
22/88/171 Timothy Thomas () Herdis Halmarsdottir () ()
- 2018
(CACIB)
22.07.2018 ,
-
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 3
2/5/13 - (IT)
()

14.07.2018 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
1/14/34 Julija Aidietiene (LT)
- 2
(CACIB)
06.05.2018 ,
. - 4
6/29/45 Fabio Moreira Amorim (BR)
- 1
(CACIB)

05.05.2018 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 3
7/25/42 Hans Van Der Berg (NL)
()

30.04.2018 ,
. - 1
1/26/46 Michael Papadatos (GR)
()
03.02.2018 ,
-
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
1/13/28 Denis Kuzelj (CYP)
- 2017 ()
(CAC)

25.11.2017 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 1
1/4/6 Vlatko Ananchevski (MK)
()
()

25.11.2017 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
Club Champion ()
2/41/71 Jimmie Wu (CHN)
2017
(CACIB)
18.11.2017 ,
. - 2
R.CAC
3/17/28 (RUS)
WORLD DOG SHOW 2017
(CACIB)

11.11.2017 . - -
16/72/146 Tamas Jakkel (HUN)
()
18.06.2017 ,
. - 1
CC
1/4/12 (MOL)
()
17.06.2017 ,
. - 1
CC
1/5/13 (RUS)
IDS Ceske Budejovice
(CACIB)
22.04.2017 . - 2
R.CAC
3/13/36 Iveta Vojtekova (SVK)
. 2017 ()

15.04.2017 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
1/21/40 Jean Paul Kerihuel (FR)
- 2
(CACIB)
18.03.2017 ,
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
2/25/41 Roger Vanhoenacker (BE)
- 1
(CACIB)
17.03.2017 ,
. - 1
CAC
2/23/40 Peter Martin (AUST)

(, )

24.12.2016 ,
- 2
7/10/17 (RUS)

()

27.11.2016 ,
. - 1
1/36/60 Marko Ljutic * (CRO)
EUROPEAN DOG SHOW 2016
(CACIB)

26.08.2016 ,
Brussels
. - 2
R.CAC, R.CACIB
14/49/109 Carsten Birk () Tamas Jakkel () ()
()
16.07.2016 ,
. - 1
1/14/30 Astrid Lundava (EST)
WORLD DOG SHOW 2016
(CACIB)

24.06.2016 ,
. - 2
R.CAC, R.CACIB
15/63/125 Tim Thomas (AUST)

12.03.2016 ,
. - 2
CC
2/25/49 Angel Domech Garach (ES)
- 2015 ()
()

13.12.2015 ,
. - 1

Best Male - 2
1/35/64 Igor Selimovic (CRO)
- 2
(CACIB)
01.11.2015 ,
. - 1
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
2/9/21 Astrid Lundava (EST)
- 1
(CACIB)

31.10.2015 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2/12/25 Friederike Kappacher (AT)
. ()

18.07.2015 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
1/9/20 Daiva Rimaityte (LT)
-2015-2
(CACIB)
22.03.2015 ,
. - -
5/22/39 Benoit Thevenon (FR)
-2015-1
(CACIB)
21.03.2015 ,
. - 2
R.CAC
6/24/41 John Wauben (NL)
National all breeds dog show
(CAC)
18.01.2015 ,
Daugavpils
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
1/2/6 (BLR)
National all breeds dog show
(CAC)
17.01.2015 ,
Daugavpils
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/2/7 Zorica Blomqvist (Salijevic) (SWE)
()
()
27.12.2014 ,
. - 1
Best Male
Club Champion ()
3/35/69 Judit Korozs-Papp * (HUN)
Specialty Show
11.08.2014 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 2
3/32/73 Angie Allan * (UK)
WORLD DOG SHOW-2014
(CACIB)
08.08.2014 ,
Helsinki
. - -
21/77/142 Ron Menaker (USA)
()
19.07.2014 ,
. - 2
CC
3/30/52 Elena Balazsovits (HUN)
EURASIA-2014-2
(CACIB)
23.03.2014 ,
. - 2
R.CAC
5/20/36 John Walsh (IRL)
EURASIA-2014-1
(CACIB)
22.03.2014 ,
. - 2
R.CAC, R.CACIB
4/22/39 Jean Paul Kerihuel (FR)
2014 ()
01.03.2014 ,
. - 1
2/10/21 Gerard Jipping (NL)
()

01.02.2014 ,
-
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
2/11/19 Astrid Lundava (EST)
Nacionalines Kauno parodos
(CAC)
26.01.2014 ,
Kaunas
. - 1
CAC
2/7/14 Yochai Barak (ISR)
Nacionalines Kauno parodos
(CAC)
25.01.2014 ,
Kaunas
. - 1
CAC
1/6/13 Ratibor Rale Cekic (SER)
FINNISH WINNER 2013
(CACIB)
15.12.2013 ,
Helsinki
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
4/24/48 Guido Schafer (DEU)
Class judge Guido Schafer
NORDIC WINNER 2013
(CACIB)

14.12.2013 ,
Helsinki
. - 2
R.CAC
Best Male - 3
5/28/50 Nina Janger (FIN)
HELSINKI WINNER 2013
(CACIB)
13.12.2013 ,
Helsinki
. - 2
R.CACIB
Best Male - 3
5/22/44 Anna Albrigo (IT)
. `` ``
()
30.11.2013 ,
. - 1
3/30/52 Anna Albrigo (IT)
- 2013-2
(CACIB)
20.10.2013 ,
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
4/21/33 Birgitte Schjoetch (DK)
- 2013-1
(CACIB)

19.10.2013 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
3/21/32 Leif Herman Wilberg (N)
.. ()

20.07.2013 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
.
3/21/35 Karel Horak (CZ)
WORLD DOG SHOW 2013
(CACIB)
19.05.2013 ,
Budapest
. - 3
19/71/148 Judit Korozs-Papp () & Angela Allan () ()
Central European Cup (CAC)
18.05.2013 ,
Godollo
.. - -
7/23/45 Angie Challenger * (UK)
EURASIA-2 2013
(CACIB)

24.03.2013 ,
Moscow
. - 2
R.CAC.j
4/16/30 Peter Harsanyi (HUN)
EURASIA-1 2013
(CACIB)

23.03.2013 ,
Moscow
. - -
4/19/35 Norman Deschuymere (BE)

(, )

09.03.2013 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
BIS Junior - 4
1/2/4 (UKR)

(, )

09.03.2013 ,
. - 1
CAC.j
1/2/4 (UKR)
()

03.02.2013 ,
-
. - 1
Best Junior
.
2/12/24 Igoris Zizevskis (LT)
. `` ``
()

30.12.2012 ,
.. - 1
Best Puppy
1/20/38 Beata Petkevica (LV)
2012
(CACIB)

04.11.2012 ,
.. - 1
Best Puppy
2/14/23 Blaz Kavcic (SLO)
24.09.2022