A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          

ID:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 
.


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2023 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
: '
:
:
: 07.08.2012
:
: RKF 3440748
: DNJ 3281
: 643094100199376
: " "
,
: 43
40
ID: 6292
:: (RUS), , ,
,
./.
:
:
T - 1, OKD - 1
: HC: +/+ (Clear) / HSF4 (lab: Zoogen)
CEA: +/+ (Clear) / (lab: Chance bio)
PRA: +/+ (Clear) / (PRA-prcd) (lab: Chance bio)
MDR1: +/+ (Clear) / (lab: Chance bio)
: clear, - [03.09.2014]
: 1 x R.CACIB, 4 x CAC, 2 x CACj, 3 x Vet.CAC, 3 x , 7 x CC, 1 x .CC, 3 x BOB, 5 x BOS, 4 x BV, 2 x BJ, 2 x BB
1 x BIG-II, 1 x BISv, 1 x BISv-II, 1 x BISv-III
 


CH CLUB (RUS), JCH RUS, CH RUS, CH BLR, CH RKF

RKF 3440748, , RUS

WJW 2009, res.EW 2015, 3 x EAW 2011, 2015, JCH RUS, CH RUS, ...
'
RKF R 2410237, (), RUS

JCH RUS, CH RUS, CH RKF
Aristocrat Bohemia Acro
RKF 1920920, , RUS

res.EW 2005
HollywoodIt
LOI 02/152633, , IT

Fiti Blue Elegance
CMKU Z R 41-05/03/05 / E137615, , CZ

JCH RUS, CH RUS, CH MKD, CH RKF
Best Seventy Seven Bohemia Acro
CMKU/AUO/144/06, , RUS

CH BIH
Chupachups Del Whymper Delle Grandes Jorasses
CMKU/AUO/63/-05/04/06 / LOI 05/78685, , CZ

C.I.B., CH CLUB (CZ), GCH CZE, GCH SVK, CH RUS, ...
Shallow River's Wahe Huli Tepa Acro
CMKU/ AUO/ 53/05/04/06 / RKF 2622778 / LOF 005917, , CZ

JCH RUS, CH RUS, CH RKF

RKF 2434428, , RUS

C.I.B., GCH UKR, JCH RUS, CH RUS, CH BLR, ...
Dunkindonuts Del Whymper Delle G. Jorasses
RKF 1790310 / LOI 05/111795, (), RUS

Gotham's Leading Man
DN01546703, , FR

Babykeepsmiling Del Whymper Delle G. Jorasses
LOI 04/31862,

JCH RUS, CH RUS, CH RKF
Twincreeks Christmas Lights
RKF 1617828 / DN 05795501, , RUS

CH USA
Briarbrooks Silversmith
DL56158501 / E78482, , USA

CH USA
Sunnyrain Mystical Presence
DL78946601 / E102517 , , USA

, :
/ /
2022
()
04.12.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Veteran
.
BIS Brace - 1
2/61/124 (RUS)
2022
!
(, )
29.05.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Veteran, BOS
VET CAC
BIS Veteran - 3
1/1/3 (RUS)

(, )
29.05.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Veteran, BOS
VET CAC
BIS Veteran - 1
1/1/4 (RUS)

(, )
29.05.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Veteran, BOS
VET CAC
BIS Veteran - 2
1/1/3 (RUS)
()
()
01.12.2019 ,
. - 2
CC
2/50/90 Anna-Lena Rylander (Munkvall) * (SWE)
IDS Riga
(CACIB)
23.03.2019 . - 2
CQ
3/9/20 Harri Lehkonen (FIN)
Christmas Cup 2018
(CACIB)
23.12.2018 . - 2
2/7/16 Hassi Assenmacher (DEU)
Vilnius Winter 2018
(CACIB)
22.12.2018 . - 2
2/8/18 Saija Juutilainen (FIN)
LitExpo Cup 2018
(CACIB)
21.12.2018 . - 2
2/7/17 Sylvie Desserne (FR)
- 2018 ()
12.05.2018 ,
. - 1
CC
BIS Brace - 1
1/11/24 Ramune Kazlauskaite (LT)
- 2
(CACIB)
06.05.2018 ,
. - -
6/29/45 Fabio Moreira Amorim (BR)
()
30.04.2018 ,
. - 1
4/26/46 Michael Papadatos (GR)
. . ()
16.07.2017 ,
. - 2
CC
2/12/25 (RUS)
- 2
(CACIB)
18.03.2017 ,
.. - -
2/25/41 Roger Vanhoenacker (BE)
()
16.07.2016 ,
. - 2
BIS Brace - 1
3/14/30 Astrid Lundava (EST)
- ()

03.07.2016 ,
. - 1
CC
BIS Brace - 1
1/16/32 (RUS)
WORLD DOG SHOW 2016
(CACIB)

24.06.2016 ,
. - -
15/63/125 Tim Thomas (AUST)

12.03.2016 ,
. - 3
CC
BIS Producer - 1
4/25/49 Angel Domech Garach (ES)
- 2015 ()
()

13.12.2015 ,
. - 4
CC
5/35/64 Igor Selimovic (CRO)
- 2
(CACIB)
01.11.2015 ,
. - 2
R.CACIB
2/9/21 Astrid Lundava (EST)
- ()
05.07.2015 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
2/8/18 (RUS)

(, )
24.05.2015 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/2/4 (RUS)
. -2015 ()
25.04.2015 ,
. - 2
CC
2/13/26 Sonia Kelveri (CYP)
()
()
27.12.2014 ,
. - 3
6/35/69 Judit Korozs-Papp * (HUN)
()
19.07.2014 ,
. - 1

Best Male - 4
4/30/52 Elena Balazsovits (HUN)
-2014
(, )
25.05.2014 ,
- ???
1/2/3 (RUS)

(, )
24.05.2014 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/4/4 (BLR)
EURASIA-2014-2
(CACIB)
23.03.2014 ,
.. - -
8/20/36 John Walsh (IRL)
2014 ()
01.03.2014 ,
.. - -
4/10/21 Gerard Jipping (NL)

(, )
22.02.2014 ,
. - 1
Best Male
CAC
1/4/7 (RUS)

(, )
22.02.2014 ,
. - 1
Best Male
CAC
1/4/6 (UKR)
. `` ``
()
30.11.2013 ,
. - 2
CC.j
7/30/52 Anna Albrigo (IT)
-2013-2
(CACIB)
30.06.2013 ,
-
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
2/7/13 (RUS)
-2013-1
(CACIB)
29.06.2013 ,
-
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
2/7/13 (UKR)
EURASIA-2 2013
(CACIB)

24.03.2013 ,
.. - 1
2/16/30 Peter Harsanyi (HUN)
EURASIA-1 2013
(CACIB)

23.03.2013 ,
.. - 1
3/19/35 Norman Deschuymere (BE)

(, )

03.02.2013 ,
-
.. - 1
1/3/6 Stefan Popov (BG)
()
03.02.2013 ,
-
.. - 1
Best Baby
1/12/24 Igoris Zizevskis (LT)
, ..
(, )
26.01.2013 ,
.. - 1
Best Baby
2/3/6 Stuard Millard (UK)
. `` ``
()

30.12.2012 ,
.. - 2
4/20/38 Beata Petkevica (LV)

06.01.2023