A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          

ID:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 
.


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2023 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
: DEMON SRDCOVE ESO
:
:
: 18.02.2013
:
: RKF 3531446
: IMB 817
: 643094100182555
: ""
: " "
,
: 2
3
ID: 7411
:: 2014,
: HC: +/+ (Clear) / HSF4 (lab: Zoogen)
CEA: +/+ (Clear) / (lab: Zoogen)
PRA: +/+ (Clear) / (PRA-prcd) (lab: Zoogen)
MDR1: +/- (Carrier) / (lab: Zoogen)
DM: +/+ (Clear) / (lab: Zoogen)
: 8 x CACIB, 1 x R.CACIB, 27 x CAC, 8 x CACj, 1 x ., 1 x , 1 x ., 31 x BOB, 1 x BOS, 8 x BJ
1 x BIS, 3 x BIS-II, 2 x BIS-III, 10 x BIG, 13 x BIG-II, 3 x BIG-III, 1 x BISj, 2 x BISj-II, 2 x BISj-IV
 





WJW 2014

RKF 3531446, , RUS

JCH RUS, CH RUS, CH BGR, CH BIH, CH MKD, ...
Demon Srdcove Eso
RKF 3168331 / CMKU/AUO/864/10, , RUS

CH USA
Risingstar Usa Of Crystal Lake
DN13003902 / VDH/CASD 10/0001U, , DEU

HOF, CH USA
Elite's Catch Me If You Can
DN03717801 , (), USA

Risingstar's Sweet Serenity
DL85056604 , (), USA

WW 2009, WVW 2017, JCH CLUB (CZ), GCH CZE, CH CZE, ...
Hearthside Happy Message
CMKU/ AUO/ 311/-08/07/09 / DN20409105, , CZ

HOF, CH USA
Wind Spirit Great Messenger
DN10494701 / E139160, (), USA

HOF, CH USA
Hearthside Made Ya Look
DL83469304 / E110375 , , USA

WVW 2016, JCH RUS, CH RUS, CH BLR, CH EST, ...

RKF 1920807, (), RUS

CH RUS
Briarbrooks Take It to The Max
DN07461504 / RKF 1631983, , RUS

CH USA
Briarbrooks Silver Medallion
DL 65281902, , USA

CH USA
Briarbrooks Photo Credit
DL76053302, , USA

JCH RUS, CH RUS, CH MDA, CH UKR, CH RKF, ...
Belgiegirl Van Nattrekja
RKF R 1368930 / ALSH 0060658, (), RUS

CH NLD
Mooreas Wild Adventure
DL84509403, (), BE

CH FRA
Zizanie Des Forces Vives
ALSH 0058645, , BE

, :
/ /
- 2017 ()

10.06.2017 ,
,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
1/9/17 Astrid Lundava (EST)
- 1
(, )
28.05.2017 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/1/2 (RUS)
- 2
(, )
28.05.2017 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/1/2 (RUS)

(, )

14.05.2017 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 2
1/1/1 (RUS)
- 2017
(, )
01.04.2017 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/1/2 (RUS)
- 2017 ()
(, )

25.03.2017 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 3
1/3/5 (RUS)
-2017 ()
(, )

25.02.2017 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 2
1/2/4 (RUS)
-2017
(, )

25.02.2017 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 3
1/2/4 (RUS)
- XXI
(CACIB)

19.11.2016 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 1
1/5/12 Umit Ozkanal (TR)
- 2016
(, )

11.09.2016 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/1/2 (RUS)
׸ -2016
(, )

27.08.2016 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/1/2 (RUS)

(, )

21.08.2016 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 3
1/1/3 (UKR)
- 2016
(CACIB)

14.08.2016 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 3
1/1/2 (BLR)
- 2016
(CACIB)

24.07.2016 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 2
1/1/2 Erwin Deutscher (AT)

(, )

17.07.2016 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 2
1/2/3 (RUS)
()

31.01.2016 ,
.. - 2
2/9/19 Giancarlo Sambucco (IT)
2016
(CACIB)

31.01.2016 ,
. - 2
2/7/14 Jean Jacques Dupas (FR)
-2015
(, )
26.12.2015 ,
. - 1
Best Male
CAC
1/2/6 (RUS)
2015
(CACIB)

13.12.2015 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 2
2/5/8 (RUS)
- XXI
(CACIB)

12.12.2015 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 2
2/5/10 Elzbieta Chwalibog (PL)
2015
(CACIB)
04.07.2015 ,
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
1/3/5 Ingrid Hectors (BE)
Asia Winner - 3
(CACIB)

28.06.2015 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1/3/3 Rafael de Santiago (PR)
Asia Winner - 2
(CACIB)

27.06.2015 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1/3/3 (BLR)
Asia Winner - 1
(CACIB)
26.06.2015 .. - -
1/3/3 Adolfo Martinez Nogueira (ES)
2015
(, )

13.06.2015 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 3
2/3/3 (RUS)

(, )

17.05.2015 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 1
1/2/3 (RUS)
2015
(CACIB)

02.05.2015 ,
-
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 1
2/7/13 (RUS)
-2015
(, )

07.03.2015 ,
.
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/3/3 (RUS)

(, )

28.02.2015 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
2/4/4 Fiona Clarke (IRL)
2015
(CACIB)
01.02.2015 ,
. - -
1/3/5 Guido Vandoni (IT)
- 2015
(, )
24.01.2015 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/2/2 (RUS)
--2015
(, )
18.01.2015 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/1/1 (RUS)
WORLD DOG SHOW-2014
(CACIB)

08.08.2014 ,
Helsinki
. - 1
18/77/142 Ron Menaker (USA)
Class judge PAYRO JOSE LUIS
()

19.07.2014 ,
. - 1
.
9/30/52 Elena Balazsovits (HUN)
`` 2014``
(, )

12.06.2014 ,
.
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
BIS Junior - 1
Best In Group - 2
1/3/4 (RUS)

(, )

08.06.2014 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
Best In Group - 2
1/1/1 (RUS)

(, )

06.04.2014 ,
. - 1
CAC.j
1/1/2 (RUS)

(, )

09.03.2014 ,
.
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
BIS Junior - 2
Best In Group - 2
2/2/2 (RUS)
. 2014
(, )

15.02.2014 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
BIS Junior - 2
2/3/3 Nebojsa Savicic (SER)

(, )

01.02.2014 ,
-
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
1/3/5 Olga Sinko (SLO)
()

01.02.2014 ,
-
. - 1
Best Junior
.
2/11/19 Astrid Lundava (EST)
- 2014
(, )

18.01.2014 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
BIS Junior - 4
Best In Group - 1
1/1/1 (RUS)
- 2013
(, )

08.12.2013 ,
.
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
BIS Junior - 4
Best In Group - 1
1/1/2 (RUS)
- 2013-2
(CACIB)
20.10.2013 ,
.. - 2
4/21/33 Birgitte Schjoetch (DK)
- 2013-1
(CACIB)

19.10.2013 ,
.. - 2
3/21/32 Leif Herman Wilberg (N)

06.01.2023