A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          

ID:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 
.


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2023 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
Holka Srdcove Eso
: STONEHAVEN BAYSHORE SECRET STRIKE
: HEARTHSIDE HAPPY MESSAGE
:
: 12.10.2012
: ()
: CMKU/AUO/1476/12
: "SRDCOVE ESO"
: "SRDCOVE ESO"
:
: 5
11
ID: 8132
:: 2014
: HC: +/+ (Clear) / HSF4 ( )
: 8 x CACIB, 2 x R.CACIB, 14 x CAC, 2 x R.CAC, 5 x CACj, 8 x BOB, 5 x BOS, 1 x BV, 3 x BJ, 1 x BP
1 x BIG-II, 1 x BIG-III, 1 x BISp-IV
 

: Bayshore's Ralph Lauren: 4:4;
EW 2014
Holka Srdcove Eso
CMKU/AUO/1476/12, (), CZ

EW 2012, CH GEO, CH SMR
Stonehaven Bayshore Secret Strike
CMKU/AUO/955/-11/10 / DN29282205, , CZ

res.EW 2012, CH USA
Schaefer Vinelake Impulsive
DN13826704 / E146660, , USA

CH USA
Vinelake Absoloot Uptheante
DN04804601 / E130832, , USA

CH USA
Friends Midsummers Eve Koala-T
DL85460105 / E113310, , USA

CH USA
Bayshore Bigsurprise At Stonehaven
DN12306301, (), USA

Bayshore's Johnny Angel
DN07856401, USA
Islewood Once Upon A Time
DN05653801, , USA
WW 2009, WVW 2017, JCH CLUB (CZ), GCH CZE, CH CZE, ...
Hearthside Happy Message
CMKU/ AUO/ 311/-08/07/09 / DN20409105, , CZ

HOF, CH USA
Wind Spirit Great Messenger
DN10494701 / E139160, (), USA

CH USA
Bayshore Montrose Carvd N Stone
DL85074104, (), USA

Mill Creek's Easter Jewel
DN00413301 / E127210 , , USA

HOF, CH USA
Hearthside Made Ya Look
DL83469304 / E110375 , , USA

HOF, CH USA
Arboretum's Ilex Montana
DL74214001 / E96687 , , USA

CH USA
Hearthside Surfin'in the Sun
DL64569504 / E82241 , (), USA

, :
/ /
NDS Brno
(CAC)
08.01.2022 . - 1
Best Veteran
1/37/69 Peter F. Berchtold (DEU)
WORLD DOG SHOW 2021
(CACIB)
30.09.2021 ,
Brno
. - 2
3/85/173 Barbara Muller () & Petra Marova () ()
Winter Show'15
(CACIB)
11.01.2015 ,
Nitra
. - 1
1/12/22 Milan Krinke (CZ)
New Year Show'15
(CACIB)
10.01.2015 ,
Nitra
. - 1
CAC
2/12/23 Anna Redlicka (PL)
NDS Brno
(CAC)
03.01.2015 . - 1
Best Female
CAC
5/32/47 Gabriela Ridarcikova (SVK)
CACIB Nitra
(CACIB)
29.11.2014 . - 2
R.CAC
2/19/33 (BLR)
Narodni Vystava
(CAC)
24.10.2014 ,
Brno
. - 2
R.CAC
8/31/51 Barbara Muller (CH)
EURO DOG SHOW 2014
(CACIB)

23.10.2014 ,
Brno
. - 1
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
12/57/116 Loes Mouchart-Kleingeld () Alexandra Grygarova () ()
Specialni Vystava (KCHMPP)
08.06.2014 ,
Mlada Boleslav
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
2/20/32 Janosne Balazsovits (HUN)
Klubova vystava KCHMPP (bez KV)
07.06.2014 ,
Mlada Boleslav
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
2/15/29 Dusan Paunovic (SER)
Nitra CACIB
(CACIB)
01.06.2014 . - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2/11/19 Robert Kotlar (HUN)
IDS Nitra
(CACIB)
31.05.2014 . - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
3/13/21 Dagmar Klein (RO)
IDS Litomerice
(CACIB)
24.05.2014 ,
Litomerice
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
3/12/23 Marius Iljev (RO)
IDS Praha
(CACIB)
03.05.2014 ,
Praha
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 2
3/14/27 Hana Pisarcikova (CZ)
IDS Ceske Budejovice
(CACIB)
26.04.2014 ,
Ceske Budejovice
. - 1
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
6/22/39 Olga Dolejsova (CZ)
Duo CACIB Nitra - 2
(CACIB)
30.03.2014 ,
Nitra
. - 1
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
1/11/25 (BLR)
Duo CACIB Nitra - 1
(CACIB)
29.03.2014 ,
Nitra
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
1/13/28 Dusan Kuris (SVK)
Brno CACIB
(CACIB)
23.02.2014 . - 1
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
7/38/68 Paivi Eerola (FIN)
IDS Brno
(CACIB)
22.02.2014 . - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 5
4/31/60 Miroslav Vaclavik (CZ)
NDS Brno
(CAC)
04.01.2014 . - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
Best In Group - 3
5/23/48 Iuza Beradze (GEO)
Duo CACIB Nitra - 2 (photos www.tolugo.com)
(CACIB)

01.12.2013 ,
Nitra
. - 1
CAC.j
3/16/34 Nenad Davidovic (SER)
Duo CACIB Nitra - 1 (photos www.tolugo.com)
(CACIB)

30.11.2013 ,
Nitra
. - 1
CAC.j
4/20/42 Sonny Strom (SWE)
Prague Expo Dog-2
(CACIB)

03.11.2013 ,
Praha
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
5/21/32 Hana Pisarcikova (CZ)
Prague Expo Dog
(CACIB)

02.11.2013 ,
Praha
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
4/26/38 Antonin Mudra (CZ)
IDS Ceske Budejovice
(CACIB)
05.10.2013 ,
Ceske Budejovice
. - 2
6/18/32 Jaroslav Matyas (SVK)
Národní Výstava
(CAC)
24.08.2013 ,
Mlada Boleslav
. - 2
7/24/43 Milan Krinke (CZ)
Grand Prix Slovakia
(CACIB)
01.06.2013 ,
Nitra
.. - 1
3/15/22 Sean Delmar (IRL)
National Show Senec
(CAC)
31.05.2013 .. - 2
3/15/23 Olga Sinko (SLO)
WORLD DOG SHOW 2013
(CACIB)

19.05.2013 ,
Budapest
.. - 1
Best Puppy
BIS Puppy - 4
9/77/148 Judit Korozs-Papp () & Angela Allan () ()

14.08.2017