About DatabaseShowsKennelsWEBSITE
  A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  

ID:

Name:

Tattoo / Chip:

Registration :

Sex:

Color:

Country of living:

Kennel (Owner):

Owner:

Datebirth (dd.mm.yyyy):
 

For sale 
with photo


Results order:
By name
By kennel
By datebirth
By update date
By insert date

Login:

Password:
Register


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2022 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Triplemoon Karmensita Black Pearl
MAIN INFORMATION  /  RELATIVES  /  OFFSPRINGS  /  DOG MATING  /  PEDIGREE  /  INBREED OFFSPINGS
Sire: EVER HALING JUST OUR CRAZY JIM
Dam: TRIPLEMOON EMPREZZ BARBAROSSA
Years of life: 02.09.2016 - 25.04.2018
Registration : RKF 4606543
Sex: Female
Color: Black
Tail: NBT
Tattoo / Chip: IMB 1176 / 643178021049855
Breeder: Kennel "TRIPLEMOON"
Owner: Kennel "TRIPLEMOON"
Location: FINLAND
Offsprings in database:
 
0 males
0 females
Show titles: FIN JW 2017, NORD JW 2017
Health:
HC: +/+ (Clear) / Hereditary Cataract HSF4 (lab: by parentage)
CEA: +/+ (Clear) / Collie Eye Anomaly (lab: Zoogen)
PRA: +/+ (Clear) / Progressive Retinal Atrophy (lab: by parentage)
MDR1: +/- (Carrier) / Multidrug Resistance (lab: by parentage)
Show certificates:
14 x CAC, 1 x R.CAC, 3 x BOB, 1 x BOS, 4 x BP, 8 x BB
1 x BISp, 1 x BISp-II, 1 x BISp-III, 1 x BISb, 2 x BISb-III
Other / informal:
epilepsy
PHOTOS
 




FIN JW 2017, NORD JW 2017
Triplemoon Karmensita Black Pearl 
RKF 4606543 ,Black, FIN
CH USA, JCH RUS
Ever Haling Just Our Crazy Jim 
RKF 4241322 / DN61066101 ,Black, USA
WJW 2006, res.EW 2008
Melodys Chairman of the Board 
LOF 10008/1270 / DN14794801 ,Blue Merle, FR
CH ASCA
Melodys Blockbuster 
DL71046301 / E91386 ,Blue Merle, USA
CH ASCA
Heatherhill Court'n Disaster 
DL87375705 ,Black, USA
Halley's Comet du Chemin des Korrigans 
LOF 36528/6470 ,Black (RF), FR
Eclipse of The Sun de Solemel 
LOF 1 B.AUS.17796/2426 ,Red, FR
Sonrise Million Dollar Baby 
LOF 30961/4243 ,Blue Merle (RF), FR
res.WW 2016, EJW 2015, C.I.B., CH RKF, CH RUS, ...
Triplemoon Emprezz Barbarossa 
RKF 3948646 ,Blue Merle, RUS
CH EST, CH LTU
Show Aussies Farm Minden Aron 
FI14488/11 / MET 117/09 / CORA40-10/342 ,Black (RF), FIN
HOF, CH ASCA, CH USA
Melody's Buzz'n By 
DN00797401 ,Black, USA
Silver Dream Aussie's Golden Eye 
MET 36/06 ,Red, HUN
WVW 2016, 2 x EAW 2009, 2010 , CH RKF, CH RUS, CH BALT, ...
Normari Ronni Small Queen 
RKF 1920807 ,Blue Merle (RF), RUS
CH RUS
Briarbrooks Take It to The Max 
DN07461504 / RKF 1631983 ,Blue Merle, RUS
CH RKF, CH RUS, CH MDA, CH UKR, JCH RUS
Belgiegirl Van Nattrekja 
RKF R 1368930 / ALSH 0060658 ,Black (RF), RUS
Results of attending shows by this dog from the show reports entered into the database:
Dog show Date Place Class Result Dogs in class / same sex / total Judge
International Dog Show Kajaani
International (CACIB)
13.01.2018 FINLAND Junior ex. - 1
CAC
Best Female - 3
2/12/26 Ake Cronander (SWE)
2017
International (CACIB)
17.12.2017 RUSSIA,
Saint-Petersburg
Intermedia ex. - 1
CAC
1/7/12 Anatoliy Zhuk (BLR)
- 2017
International (CACIB)
16.12.2017 RUSSIA,
Saint-Petersburg
Intermedia ex. - 1
CAC
1/7/12 Sergey Galiaskarov (RUS)
Finnish Winner
International (CACIB)

10.12.2017 FINLAND Junior ex. - 1
CQ
7/20/42 Michael Laub (DK)
Nordic Winner
International (CACIB)

09.12.2017 FINLAND Junior ex. - 1
CAC
Best Female - 2
8/25/51 Herdis Hallmarsdottir * (IS)
Helsinki Winner
International (CACIB)
08.12.2017 FINLAND Junior ex. - 3
6/18/38 Maija Lehtonen (FIN)
International Dog Show Seinajoki
International (CACIB)
28.10.2017 FINLAND Junior ex. - 1
CAC
Best Female - 3
1/6/12 Tomas Rohlin (DK)
IDS Jyvaskyla
International (CACIB)
15.10.2017 FINLAND Junior ex. - 1
BOS
CAC
1/7/10 Kevin Young (UK)
International Dog Show Jyvaskyla
International (CACIB)
14.10.2017 FINLAND Junior ex. - 1
CAC
3/9/16 Billy Henderson (IRL)
Group Show Tampere
Group 1 show
16.09.2017 FINLAND Junior ex. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
4/5/10 Monika Blaha (AT)
National Dog Show Janakkala
All-breed (CAC)
26.08.2017 FINLAND Junior ex. - 1
CAC
Best Female - 2
2/7/8 Anna Kochan (PL)
National Dog Show Heinola
All-breed (CAC)
20.08.2017 FINLAND Junior ex. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
2/5/7 Augustin Ionescu (RO)
National Dog Show Valkeakoski
All-breed (CAC)
05.08.2017 FINLAND Junior ex. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
2/4/10 Nina Janger (FIN)
National Dog Show Raasepori
All-breed (CAC)
09.07.2017 FINLAND Junior ex. - 1
CAC
Best Female - 2
2/5/6 Helin Tenson (EST)
National Dog Show Tuusula
All-breed (CAC)
01.07.2017 FINLAND Junior ex. - 1
CAC
Best Female - 2
3/7/15 Saija Juutilainen (FIN)
International Dog Show Kotka
International (CACIB)
17.06.2017 FINLAND Junior ex. - 1
R.CAC
Best Female - 3
3/7/20 Luis Gorjao Henriques (PG)
National Dog Show Poytya
All-breed (CAC)
17.06.2017 FINLAND Junior ex. - 1
CAC
Best Female - 2
1/7/8 Harry Tast (FIN)
National Dog Show Alavus
All-breed (CAC)
10.06.2017 FINLAND Junior ex. - 1
3/7/15 Maija Heinila (N)
Estonian Winner 2017
International (CACIB)
04.06.2017 ESTONIA Junior v.g. - -
5/11/24 Leni Finne (FIN)
International Dog Show Narva
International (CACIB)

25.03.2017 ESTONIA Puppy v.p. - 1
Best Puppy
PP
BIS Puppy - 3
2/6/12 Alexandr Soroko (BLR)
- 2
International (CACIB)

18.03.2017 RUSSIA,
Moscow
Puppy v.p. - 2
3/16/41 Roger Vanhoenacker (BE)
, , , , , , , , .
- 1
International (CACIB)

17.03.2017 RUSSIA,
Moscow
Puppy v.p. - 2
4/17/40 Peter Martin (AUST)
, , , , , , , .

Regional (RUS)
12.03.2017 RUSSIA,
Saint-Petersburg
Puppy v.p. - 1
Best Puppy
BIS Puppy - 1
1/2/3 Nikolay Sedyh (RUS)
()
National (RUS)
12.03.2017 RUSSIA,
Saint-Petersburg
Puppy v.p. - 1
Best Puppy
BIS Puppy - 2
1/1/3 Lilia N. Popova (RUS)
-
National (RUS)
11.03.2017 RUSSIA,
Saint-Petersburg
Puppy v.p. - 1
Best Puppy
1/3/3 Alexey Belkin (RUS)

International (CACIB)
26.02.2017 RUSSIA,
Saint-Petersburg
Baby v.p. - 1
1/5/10 Sonia Kelveri (CYP)

National (RUS)
11.02.2017 RUSSIA,
Saint-Petersburg
Baby v.p. - 1
Best Baby
1/4/5 Olga Dolejsova (CZ)

Regional (RUS)
11.02.2017 RUSSIA,
Saint-Petersburg
Baby v.p. - 1
Best Baby
1/3/3 Dragan Stojanovic (BIH)
-
National (RUS)
22.01.2017 RUSSIA,
Saint-Petersburg
Baby v.p. - 2
2/2/2 Tatyana Raschihmarova (RUS)

Regional (RUS)

22.01.2017 RUSSIA,
Saint-Petersburg
Baby v.p. - 1
Best Baby
BIS Baby - 3
2/2/2 Yana Gavrilova (RUS)

National (RUS)
21.01.2017 RUSSIA,
Saint-Petersburg
Baby v.p. - 1
Best Baby
1/3/4 Elena Golovina (RUS)
()
National (RUS)

24.12.2016 RUSSIA,
Saint-Petersburg
Baby v.p. - 1
Best Baby
BIS Baby - 1
2/3/5 Victor Shyjan (UKR)
, , , , .
- 2016
International (CACIB)
18.12.2016 RUSSIA,
Saint-Petersburg
Baby v.p. - 1
Best Baby
1/5/10 Natalya Bulelik (BLR)

National (RUS)
03.12.2016 RUSSIA,
Saint-Petersburg
Baby v.p. - 1
Best Baby
1/3/3 Viktor Pilikin (RUS)
-
National (RUS)
03.12.2016 RUSSIA,
Saint-Petersburg
Baby v.p. - 1
Best Baby
BIS Baby - 3
1/3/3 Tatyana Grigorenko (RUS)

Last update was 10.10.2022