Mainpage Shows KennelsWEBSITE
  A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  

ID:

Name:

Chip:

Tattoo:

Registration :

Sex:

Color:

Country of living:

Kennel (Owner):

Owner:

Datebirth (dd.mm.yyyy):
 

For sale 
Offered for stud
with photo


Results order:
By name
By kennel
By datebirth
By update date
By insert date

Login:

Password:
Register


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2023 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

MAIN INFORMATION /  RELATIVES  /  OFFSPRINGS  /  DOG MATING  /  PEDIGREE  /  INBREED OFFSPINGS
Hubert Srdcove Eso
Sire: STONEHAVEN BAYSHORE SECRET STRIKE
Dam: HEARTHSIDE HAPPY MESSAGE
Sex: Male
Datebirth: 12.10.2012
Color: Black with white & tan (RF)
Registration : RKF 3595707 / CMKU/AUO/1471/12
Chip: 203108000003096
Breeder:Kennel "SRDCOVE ESO"
Owner:Kennel "URALSKIY SAD"
Owner's contacts:
RUSSIA, Ekaterinburg
Offsprings in database: 23 males
37 females
ID: 9954
Show titles:: CH RUS
Health: HD: A / Hip Dysplasia
ED: 0 / Elbow Dysplasia
HC: +/+ (Clear) / Hereditary Cataract HSF4 (lab: Laboklin)
CEA: +/+ (Clear) / Collie Eye Anomaly (lab: Zoogen)
Show certificates: 6 x CACIB, 2 x R.CACIB, 16 x CAC, 1 x CACj, 2 x CCC, 1 x CC, 14 x BOB, 3 x BOS, 1 x BJ
3 x BIG, 1 x BIG-II, 4 x BIG-III
PHOTOS
 

Inbreeding: Bayshore's Ralph Lauren: 4:4;
CH RUS
Hubert Srdcove Eso
RKF 3595707 / CMKU/AUO/1471/12, Black (RF), RUS

EW 2012, CH GEO, CH SMR
Stonehaven Bayshore Secret Strike
CMKU/AUO/955/-11/10 / DN29282205, Red Merle, CZ

res.EW 2012, CH USA
Schaefer Vinelake Impulsive
DN13826704 / E146660, Red Merle, USA

CH USA
Vinelake Absoloot Uptheante
DN04804601 / E130832, Red, USA

CH USA
Friends Midsummers Eve Koala-t
DL85460105 / E113310, Red Merle, USA

CH USA
Bayshore Bigsurprise At Stonehaven
DN12306301, Black (RF), USA

Bayshore's Johnny Angel
DN07856401, USA
Islewood Once Upon A Time
DN05653801, Black, USA
WW 2009, WVW 2017, JCH CLUB (CZ), GCH CZE, CH CZE, ...
Hearthside Happy Message
CMKU/ AUO/ 311/-08/07/09 / DN20409105, Black, CZ

HOF, CH USA
Wind Spirit Great Messenger
DN10494701 / E139160, Black (RF), USA

CH USA
Bayshore Montrose Carvd N Stone
DL85074104, Blue Merle (RF), USA

Mill Creek's Easter Jewel
DN00413301 / E127210 , Black, USA

HOF, CH USA
Hearthside Made Ya Look
DL83469304 / E110375 , Blue Merle, USA

HOF, CH USA
Arboretum's Ilex Montana
DL74214001 / E96687 , Black, USA

CH USA
Hearthside Surfin'in the Sun
DL64569504 / E82241 , Blue Merle (RF), USA

Results of attending shows by this dog from the show reports entered into the database:
Dog show Date Place Class Result Dogs in class / same sex / total Judge
- XXI
International (CACIB)
02.12.2017 RUSSIA,
Ekaterinburg
Champion ex. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1/6/11 Torsten Lemmer (DEU)
- 2017 ()
Speciality

10.06.2017 RUSSIA,
,
Open ex. - 2
3/9/17 Astrid Lundava (EST)
()
Speciality

29.01.2017 RUSSIA,
Perm
Open ex. - 1
CC
2/9/20 Anna Albrigo (IT)
(CACIB)
International (CACIB)

29.01.2017 RUSSIA,
Perm
Open ex. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
1/5/14 Chris Zeniou (CYP)
WORLD DOG SHOW 2016
International (CACIB)

24.06.2016 RUSSIA,
Moscow
Open v.g. - -
21/63/125 Tim Thomas (AUST)
()
Speciality

12.06.2016 RUSSIA,
,
Open ex. - 1
Best Male
4/11/24 Alexandr Nikitin (RUS)
()
National (RUS)

12.06.2016 RUSSIA,
,
Champion ex. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/6/10 Dmitriy Trofimov (RUS)
()
Speciality

31.01.2016 RUSSIA,
Perm
Open ex. - 1
Best Male
2/9/19 Giancarlo Sambucco (IT)
2016
International (CACIB)

31.01.2016 RUSSIA,
Perm
Open ex. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
2/7/14 Jean Jacques Dupas (FR)
2015
International (CACIB)

04.07.2015 RUSSIA,
Tumen
Champion ex. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 1
1/3/5 Ingrid Hectors (BE)
- 2015
Regional (RUS)

28.06.2015 RUSSIA,
Ekaterinburg
Champion ex. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 3
1/2/2 Sergey Volynets (MOL)

Regional (RUS)

21.06.2015 RUSSIA,
Ekaterinburg
Champion ex. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 3
1/3/3 Iraida Pirogova (RUS)
INTER-OMSK
International (CACIB)

23.05.2015 RUSSIA,
Open ex. - 1
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1/1/3 Vjacheslav Verbickiy (BLR)

National (RUS)

28.02.2015 RUSSIA,
Ekaterinburg
Open ex. - 2
2/4/4 Fiona Clarke (IRL)
2015
International (CACIB)

01.02.2015 RUSSIA,
Perm
Open ex. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 1
1/3/5 Guido Vandoni (IT)
XXI
International (CACIB)

23.11.2014 RUSSIA,
Ekaterinburg
Open ex. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2/9/13 Stefan Sinco (SLO)
WORLD DOG SHOW-2014
International (CACIB)

08.08.2014 FINLAND,
Helsinki
Intermedia ex. - 4
12/77/142 Ron Menaker (USA)
2014
International (CACIB)

14.06.2014 RUSSIA,
Tumen
Open ex. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1/1/2 Ildiko Muzslai (HUN)

National (RUS)

30.03.2014 RUSSIA,
Ekaterinburg
Intermedia ex. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 3
1/3/4 Beata Petkevica (LV)
- 2014
National (RUS)

01.03.2014 RUSSIA,
Ekaterinburg
Intermedia ex. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/6/9 Harvey Vernon Arthur (USA)
2014
National (RUS)

22.02.2014 RUSSIA,
Chelyabinsk
Intermedia ex. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/1/2 Lidia Sokolova (RUS)
. 2014
National (RUS)

15.02.2014 RUSSIA,
Ekaterinburg
Open ex. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/3/3 Nebojsa Savicic (SER)

National (RUS)

09.02.2014 RUSSIA,
Ekaterinburg
Intermedia ex. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/1/3 Tatyana Egorova (RUS)
-
National (RUS)

22.12.2013 RUSSIA,
Ekaterinburg
Intermedia ex. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
Best In Group - 3
1/2/3 Oleg Yanchev (RUS)

Last update was 11.01.2023