A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

:

/ :

No :



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:








:

:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2020 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Sentikki Propwash Reconnaissance
 /   /   /   /   / 

  .
: SENTIKKI RIX ABSOLUTE VALUE
: PROPWASH HONEY RIDER
: 22.10.2018
No : LV-45162/19
:
: -
: "SENTIKKI"
Inga Cerbule
: "WOLFFHOUSE-CARATIA"
Carita Servin-Honkasalo
:
:
 
0
0
:
4 x CACj, 2 x BOS, 4 x BJ, 1 x BP
: Stormridges He's All That: 4:3;
Sentikki Propwash Reconnaissance 
LV-45162/19 ,-, FIN
WW 2018, C.I.B., SWE W 2017, NORD JW 2015
Sentikki Rix Absolute Value 
DKK09797/2015 , (), DK
Stormridge's Bag Of Chips 
DN30938902 / E173213 ,, USA
CH USA, GCH USA
Copperridges's Fire N Bayouland 
DN16867309 / E158932 ,, USA
Stormridge Ewe Turn Up the Heat 
CKC1106476 / DN20513202 ,- (), CAN
EJW 2012
Sentikki Propwash Time To Fly 
LV-27058/11 ,- (), LV
WVW 2014, CH FRA, CH GIB, CH ITA
Bayshore's American Idol 
DN14735105 ,- (), IT
C.I.B., CH BALT, CH EST, CH LTU, CH LVA, ...
Propwash Cinema Verite 
DN17662501 ,, LV
Propwash Honey Rider 
DN45293903 ,-, LV
Terra-Blue Carmel Heart 
DN37956408 ,, BE
CH USA
Echo Lake Merlin Rouge 
DN09186912 ,-, USA
Terra-Blue Kiss Me I'm Irish 
DN23610907 , (), USA
CH USA, GCH USA
Propwash Elsmere Postcard
DN29245704 ,-, USA
HOF, CH USA
Stormridges He's All That 
DL78358705 , (), USA
Propwash No Souvenirs
DN22524604 ,- (), USA
,
( /)
01.08.2020 Speciality Show for Australian Shepherds
Tuula Savolainen & Britt Siegstad * (Open, Champion, Veterans) 001, .
CQ
12 98 / 183
01.03.2020 Spring Of Belarus 2020
Alessandro Zeppi () 002, .
6 11 / 24
29.02.2020 Cup Of Belarus 2020
Jason Hoke () -, .
6 12 / 25
28.12.2019 - - 2019
( ) 001, .
Best Junior, BOS
CAC.j
2 4 / 7
08.12.2019 Finnish Winner 2019
Maija Makinen () 004, .
CQ
11 24 / 50
07.12.2019 (CAC) Helsinki Winner 2019
Audur Sif Sigurgeirsdottir () 002, .
CQ
8 23 / 45
30.11.2019 1 LAGSAK Group 1 Specialty Show
Ilona Teslovica () 005, .
5 11 / 20
29.09.2019 Amber Cup 2019
( ) .,
3 8 / 15
28.09.2019 Compensa Cup 2019
Vytautas Baranauskas () 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
3 8 / 15
27.09.2019 Palanga Autumn 2019
Marianne Holm () 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
3 8 / 14
25.08.2019 (CAC) NDS Haapsalu

Boris Spoljaric () 001, .
Best Junior, BOS
CAC.j
2 4 / 10
24.08.2019 (CAC) Haapsalu national dog show

Linda Jurgens () 002, .
CQ
Best Female - 2
2 5 / 11
10.08.2019 Australian Shepherd Specialty
Paula McDermid * () -, .
19 75 / 131
06.07.2019 (CAC) Nordic Show
Peter Bailey () 001,
Best Puppy
PP
3 13 / 16
07.07.2019