A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z                                                         

ID:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 
.


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2023 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
: TERWIN'S FATED TO CRYSTAL LAKE
:
:
: 02.06.2017
:
: RKF 4819585
: ASG 773
: ""
,
: 11
5
ID: 22279
::

: HC: +/+ (Clear) / HSF4 ( )
CEA: +/+ (Clear) / ( )
PRA: +/+ (Clear) / (PRA-prcd) ( )
MDR1: +/+ (Clear) / (lab: Zoogen)
: 7 x CACIB, 30 x CAC, 2 x R.CAC, 12 x CACj, 1 x R.CACj, 1 x ., 5 x , 1 x ., 40 x BOB, 3 x BOS, 14 x BJ, 5 x BP, 4 x BB
2 x BIG, 7 x BIG-II, 8 x BIG-III, 1 x BIG-IV, 1 x BISj-III
 



RKF 4819585, , RUS

Terwin's Fated To Crystal Lake
LOF 53569/5683 / CKC AG519320, , RUS

CH CAN
Terwin's Born To Perform
CKCWS321217, (), CAN

HOF, CH USA
Stormridges He's All That
DL78358705, (), USA

CH CAN
Montrose Madame De La Grande
DN14737803 / 1098453 / E150397, , CAN

CH CAN
Cedarpaws I'm A Believer
CKC WY328066, (), CAN

CH CAN
Kirrabilli's Raisen A Ruckus
CKC TA144535 / DN22646901, , CAN
CH CAN
Ideal's Diamond In the Rough
CKC SA162260, (), CAN

RKF 3336422, (), RUS

CH POL
Piekielny Piotrus Duch Wrzosowisk
RKF 3531251 / PKR.I-59324, , BE

CH ITA, Cot. 1
Crystal Lake Air France At No Shatsuko
LOI 05/60205 / LOF1B.AUS 7526/1023, (), FR

Vive La Pologne of Crystal Lake
LOF 005301 / PKR.I-54549, , PL


RKF 2867072, (), RUS

CH RUS, CH BGR, CH CZE, CH EST, CH LVA, ...
Double-O-Seven Puella Fera
RKF R 2817514 / CMKU Z R 188/07/08, , RUS

JCH RUS, CH RUS, CH MDA, CH MKD, CH RKF, ...

RKF 2203306, , RUS

, :
/ /

11.06.2022 ,
. - 1
1/13/21 (BLR)
- 2021 ()

12.06.2021 ,
,
. - 1

Best Male - 2
2/12/17 Dalibor Antic (SER)
- 2021
(, )

25.04.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/2/2 Zoran Curcic (SER)
- 2021
(, )

25.04.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 3
1/2/2 (RUS)

(, )

07.11.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 3
1/2/2 * (RUS)
- 2020
(, )
07.11.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/2/2 (RUS)
- 2020
(, )

05.09.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/4/5 (RUS)
- 2020 ()

05.09.2020 ,
. - 1
BOS
2/7/8 (RUS)
- 2020
(CACIB)
16.08.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1/1/2 (RUS)
()
(CAC)
08.08.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/1/1 (RUS)
-2020 ()
(CAC)
22.02.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/3/5 (RUS)
2020
(, )
22.02.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/4/6 (RUS)
()

01.02.2020 ,
. - 1

Best Male - 2
1/4/6 Anna Albrigo (IT)
(CACIB)
(CACIB)

01.02.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2/5/7 (RUS)
- 2020
(, )

19.01.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/3/5 (RUS)
- - 2020
(, )

19.01.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/3/5 (RUS)
- 2019
(, )
24.11.2019 ,
.
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 3
1/3/3 (RUS)
- 2019 ()
(CAC)
24.11.2019 ,
.
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/4/4 Kornelija Butrimova (LT)
- 2019.
(CACIB)
04.11.2019 ,
. - 3
5/14/23 Jongoh Kim (KR)
- 2019.
(CACIB)
03.11.2019 ,
.. - 4
4/17/29 Astrid Lundava (EST)
- 2019
(CACIB)
02.11.2019 ,
. - 3
5/22/38 Anna Dominiak (PL)
- 2019 ()
(CAC)
27.10.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/1/1 (RUS)
- 2019
(CACIB)

27.07.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1/5/6 Judit Korozs-Papp * (HUN)
- 2019
(, )
15.06.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/3/3 (RUS)
- 2019
(, )
15.06.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 3
1/3/3 (RUS)
()
(CAC)

08.06.2019 ,
. ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 4
2/3/5 (RUS)
()

08.06.2019 ,
. ,
. - 1

Best Male - 3
2/9/14 Boguslaw Chmiel (PL)
Inter-Omsk - II
(CACIB)
19.05.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1/1/1 Mile Aleksoski (MK)
Inter-Omsk - I
(CACIB)
18.05.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1/1/1 (RUS)
- 2019
(CACIB)
05.05.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 3
1/2/3 (BLR)
- 2019
(, )
27.04.2019 ,
. - 2
R.CAC
2/3/4 Zaza Omarov (GEO)
-2019
(, )
27.04.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
2/2/3 (RUS)

(CACIB)
06.04.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2/5/7 Beata Petkevica (LV)
- 2019
(, )
10.03.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 3
1/2/2 (RUS)
-2019
(, )
09.02.2019 ,
. - 2
R.CAC
2/4/5 (RUS)
-2019 ()
(CAC)
09.02.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
2/3/4 (RUS)
()

02.02.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
3/7/12 Boguslaw Chmiel (PL)

(CACIB)

02.02.2019 ,
. - 1
CAC
Best Male - 3
1/5/10 Zeljko Todorovic (SER)
- 2019
(, )
26.01.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/3/4 (RUS)
- 2018 ()
(CAC)

16.12.2018 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 3
1/2/2 (RUS)

(, )
16.12.2018 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/2/2 (RUS)

(, )
25.11.2018 ,
.
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
BIS Junior - 3
Best In Group - 2
1/1/2 (RUS)
()
(CAC)
25.11.2018 ,
.
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
1/2/3 Beata Petkevica (LV)
- XXI
(CACIB)

17.11.2018 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
1/3/6 Carmen Navarro Guisado (ES)
2018.
(CACIB)

04.11.2018 ,
. - 4
5/13/23 Cesare Calcinatti (IT)
2018
(CACIB)

03.11.2018 ,
. - 3
4/16/29 Boris Spoljaric (CRO)
- 2018
(, )
30.09.2018 ,
-
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
1/1/1 (RUS)
- 2018
(CACIB)
18.08.2018 ,
. - 1
Best Junior, BOS
CAC.j
1/3/5 Jean Jacques Dupas (FR)
()

12.08.2018 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
.
2/6/7 (RUS)
- 2018
(CACIB)

14.07.2018 ,
. - 1
Best Junior, Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1/3/6 Beata Petkevica (LV)
2018
(, )
07.07.2018 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
1/1/1 (RUS)
()
(CAC)

16.06.2018 ,
,
. - 1
Best Junior, BOS
CAC.j
1/1/2 (BLR)
()

16.06.2018 ,
,
. - 1
Best Junior
.
2/6/11 (BLR)

(, )

27.05.2018 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
Best In Group - 1
1/1/1 (RUS)

(, )

27.05.2018 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
Best In Group - 3
1/1/1 (RUS)

(, )
22.04.2018 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
1/1/1 (RUS)
ϸ
(CACIB)

14.04.2018 ,
. - 2
R.CAC.j
2/2/7 Roberto Velez Pico (PR)
- 2018
(, )
11.03.2018 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
1/1/4 (RUS)
- 2018
(, )

24.02.2018 ,
.. - 1
Best Puppy
2/2/3 (RUS)
()

27.01.2018 ,
.. - 1
Best Puppy
3/12/15 (BLR)
(CACIB)
(CACIB)

27.01.2018 ,
.. - 1
Best Puppy
2/7/11 Sonia Kelveri (CYP)
- 2018
(, )

21.01.2018 ,
.. - 2
2/4/6 (RUS)
-2018
(, )
14.01.2018 ,
.. - 2
2/3/5 (RUS)
()
(CAC)

16.12.2017 ,
.. - 1
Best Puppy
1/3/4 (RUS)
- 2017
(, )

10.12.2017 ,
.. - 1
Best Puppy
1/1/2 (RUS)
- XXI
(CACIB)
02.12.2017 ,
.. - 1
1/6/11 Torsten Lemmer (DEU)
()
(CAC)

26.11.2017 ,
.
.. - 1
Best Baby
1/2/2 (RUS)
- 1
(, )
11.11.2017 ,
.. - 1
1/1/2 (RUS)
- 2
(, )
11.11.2017 ,
.. - 1
1/1/2 (RUS)

(, )
22.10.2017 ,
.. - 1
Best Baby
1/1/1 (RUS)
()
(CAC)
08.10.2017 ,
.. - 1
Best Baby
1/1/1 (RUS)
- 2017
(, )
01.10.2017 ,
.
.. - 1
Best Baby
1/1/2 (RUS)

10.02.2023     
: : aussie-info.ru 2023
aussie-info@yandex.ru

Telegram