A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z                                                         

ID:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 
.


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
:
:
:
: 15.04.2018
:
: RKF 5209827
: DUC 2147
: " "
,
: 13
14
ID: 24942
::
, , (),
(RUS), , , ,
./.
:
:
FCI-NHAT - 1
: HC: +/+ (Clear) / HSF4 (lab: Zoogen)
CEA: +/+ (Clear) / (lab: Zoogen)
PRA: +/+ (Clear) / (PRA-prcd) ( )
MDR1: +/+ (Clear) / (lab: Zoogen)
DM: +/+ (Clear) / (lab: Zoogen)
: 5 x CACIB, 1 x R.CACIB, 17 x CAC, 2 x R.CAC, 22 x CACj, 7 x , 1 x ., 1 x CC, 1 x .CC, 24 x BOB, 6 x BOS, 22 x BJ, 7 x BP, 8 x BB
1 x BIS-IV, 2 x BIG, 8 x BIG-II, 8 x BIG-III, 2 x BISj, 2 x BISj-II, 2 x BISj-III, 1 x BISp, 1 x BISp-IV, 1 x BISb, 1 x BISb-III
 





: Thornapple Aftershock: 4:4;
C.I.B., JCH CLUB (RUS), GCH RUS, JGCH RUS, JCH RUS, ...

RKF 5209827, , RUS


RKF 4711149, , RUS

JCH RUS
Halloween Jack'O Lantern Of Crystal Lake
LOF 37130 / RKF 4491867, (), RUS

EJW 2009, C.I.B., CH AUT, CH HRV, CH HUN, ...
Silver Dream Aussie's Land Rover
MET 81/08 / F163450, (), HUN

C.I.B.
Erine Golden Heart Of Crystal Lake
LOF 018586, (), FR

JCH RUS, CH RUS

RKF 3994680, (), RUS

CH RUS, CH BGR, CH CZE, CH EST, CH LVA, ...
Double-O-Seven Puella Fera
RKF R 2817514 / CMKU Z R 188/07/08, , RUS

Thornapple Glitter Like Gold
DN33593003 / RKF 3680660 / BCU 342-000133, , RUS


RKF 4016991, (), RUS

EVW 2018, C.I.B., CH HRV
Thornapple Unlok The Majik
RKF 3072773 / DN27211509, , RUS

Thornapple Roadhouse Red
DN13871112 , , USA

Thornapple Promiscuous
DN14394101 , (), USA

CH CLUB (RUS), JCH RUS, CH RUS, CH BLR, CH CHN, ...

RKF R 2799519, , RUS

CH CZE, CH MNE
Shoreland's Smart Hobbit Willie
CMKU/ ZReg/ AUO/ 194/ -07/ 07 / DN17433306, , CZ

CH RUS
Abea Puellafera Bohemia Acro
RKF R 2717182 / CMKU Z R 84/06/08, , RUS

, :
/ /
()
23.09.2023 ,
. - -
3/11/24 (RUS)

19.11.2022 ,
. - 1

Best Male - 2
1/10/20 (RUS)

24.09.2022 ,
. - 2
2/12/28 (KZ)

26.02.2022 ,
. - 1
2/13/29 (MONT)
PACIFIC WINNER international 2021 (+specialty)
(CACIB)

21.11.2021 ,
. - 2
2/5/12 Vladimir Mihaljcic (SER)
Dog Party Style ()
(CAC)
20.11.2021 ,
. - -
2/3/7 (UKR)
()

18.09.2021 ,
. - 2
2/9/24 (RUS)
CACIB
(CACIB)

04.09.2021 ,
. - 2
R.CAC
2/10/15 Vladimir Vukosavljevic (SER)

04.09.2021 ,
. - 1

Best Male - 2
1/12/22 (RUS)
1 (+specialty)
1

10.07.2021 ,
. - 1
BOS
CAC
1/1/7 (RUS)
DISCOVERY DOG SHOW international 2021 (+specialty)
(CACIB)

28.02.2021 ,
. - 2
R.CAC
2/11/18 (RUS)
SPECIAL SHOW 2021

27.02.2021 ,
. - 1

Best Male - 3
1/13/27 Dusan Paunovic (SER)
2020
(, )

19.09.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/2/2 (RUS)
-2020 ()
(CAC)

19.09.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/2/2 (RUS)

05.09.2020 ,
. - 2
CC
3/11/20 (RUS)
CACIB FCI . 2020
(CACIB)

05.09.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 1
1/6/13 (RUS)
1 FCI (+specialty)
1
27.06.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Male
CAC
1/4/10 (RUS)
()

22.02.2020 ,
. - 1

Best Male - 3
2/17/28 Tim Thomas (AUST)
2020
(CAC)

25.01.2020 ,
. - 1
BOS
CAC
1/4/7 Min Ja Wook (KR)
CAC SHOW
(CAC)

05.01.2020 ,
Changchun
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/1/1 Plamen Cholakov (BG)
CACIB SHOW
(CACIB)
05.01.2020 ,
Changchun
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CACIB
Best In Group - 2
1/1/1 Antonio Alves Capistrano Neto (BR)
CACIB SHOW
(CACIB)

04.01.2020 ,
Changchun
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CACIB
Best In Group - 2
1/1/1 Sue Bownds (AUST)
CAC SHOW
(CAC)

04.01.2020 ,
Changchun
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/1/1 Graham Cruise (AUST)
CKU
(CAC)

03.01.2020 ,
Changchun
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/1/1 Sim Swee Lin (MY)
CACIB SHOW
(CACIB)

03.01.2020 ,
Changchun
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CACIB
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 4
1/1/1 Jae Yong-Kim (KR)

(CAC)

30.11.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male
CAC
1/2/4 Andrzej Stepinski (PL)

(CAC)

30.11.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/2/4 (RUS)

(, )

26.10.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male
CAC
1/2/4 (RUS)

(, )

26.10.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male
CAC
1/2/4 (RUS)
CACIB SHOW
(CACIB)

13.10.2019 ,
Changchun
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
BIS Junior - 2
Best In Group - 3
1/1/1 Zaza Omarov (GEO)
CAC SHOW
(CAC)

13.10.2019 ,
Changchun
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
Best In Group - 3
1/1/1 George Schogol (GEO)
CAC SHOW
(CAC)

12.10.2019 ,
Changchun
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
BIS Junior - 2
Best In Group - 3
1/1/1 (RUS)
CACIB SHOW
(CACIB)

12.10.2019 ,
Changchun
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
BIS Junior - 1
Best In Group - 3
1/1/1 (RUS)
CACIB SHOW
(CACIB)

11.10.2019 ,
Changchun
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
BIS Junior - 3
Best In Group - 3
1/1/1 Alberto Cuccillato (IT)
CAC SHOW
(CAC)

11.10.2019 . - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
BIS Junior - 1
Best In Group - 3
1/1/1 Dong Ping (CHN)

(CACIB)

29.09.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
1/5/8 Jason Hoke (USA)

(, )

28.09.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
1/3/6 William Rodriguez (CRI)

(, )

28.09.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
1/4/7 Jira Sattapunkeeree (THA)
2019
(, )

22.09.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
1/1/1 (RUS)
2019
(, )

21.09.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
Best In Group - 3
1/2/2 Livija Zizevske (LT)
()

07.09.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
.
2/9/19 Marian Draganescu (RO)
CACIB-FCI
(CACIB)

07.09.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
BIS Junior - 3
2/8/14 (RUS)
FCI
(CACIB)

01.09.2019 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 3
1/2/2 Andras Korozs (HUN)
KKF
(CAC)

01.09.2019 . - 1
CAC
Best Male - 2
1/2/2 Terry W. Stacy (USA)
FCI
(CACIB)

31.08.2019 . - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
1/2/2 Paul Stanton (SWE)
Kkf
(CAC)

31.08.2019 ,
Anseong
. - 1
CAC
Best Male - 2
1/2/2 Jacqueline L. Stacy (USA)

(, )

06.07.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
1/4/5 (RUS)

(, )

06.07.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
1/3/4 (RUS)

(, )

29.06.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
1/2/3 (RUS)

(, )

23.06.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
Best In Group - 2
1/2/2 (RUS)
Pacific Winner
(, )

22.06.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
1/3/4 () (RUS)

(, )

02.06.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
BIS Junior - 5
1/1/1 Julija Aidietiene (LT)
2019
(, )

21.04.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
1/1/3 (RUS)
2019
(, )

20.04.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
1/1/3 Beata Petkevica (LV)
-2019 ()

02.02.2019 ,
. - 2
CC.j
4/11/23 (RUS)

(, )

27.01.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
1/1/2 (RUS)

(, )

26.01.2019 ,
. - 1
CAC.j
1/2/7 (RUS)

(, )

16.12.2018 ,
.. - 1
Best Puppy
1/1/2 (RUS)

(, )

01.12.2018 ,
.. - 1
Best Puppy
1/2/3 Jong Min Lee (DPRK)

(, )

01.12.2018 ,
.. - 1
Best Puppy
BIS Puppy - 1
1/2/4 (UKR)
ϸ 2018 ()
(CAC)

28.10.2018 ,
.. - 1
Best Puppy
1/1/1 Kenneth Chuah (MY)
Top Dog 2018
(, )

27.10.2018 ,
.. - 1
Best Puppy
BIS Puppy - 4
1/1/1 (RUS)
2018 ()
(CAC)

21.10.2018 ,
.. - 1
Best Puppy
1/1/1 Petr Rehanek (CZ)
2018
(, )

20.10.2018 ,
.. - 1
Best Puppy
1/1/1 (RUS)
2018
(CACIB)

30.09.2018 ,
.. - 1
Best Baby
1/3/4 Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowsk (PL)
2018
(, )

29.09.2018 ,
.. - 1
Best Baby
BIS Baby - 3
1/3/4 Fabian Daza Almandrales (COL)
2018
(, )

29.09.2018 ,
.. - 1
Best Baby
1/3/4 (RUS)
2018
(, )

16.09.2018 ,
.. - 1
Best Baby
1/1/1 (UKR)
2018 ()
(CAC)

15.09.2018 ,
.. - 1
Best Baby
BIS Baby - 1
1/1/1 (RUS)

(, )

25.08.2018 ,
.. - 1
Best Baby
1/3/4 (RUS)
- 2018
(, )

25.08.2018 ,
.. - 1
Best Baby
1/3/4 (RUS)

(, )

22.07.2018 ,
.. - 2
2/2/3 (RUS)

(, )

21.07.2018 ,
.. - 1
Best Baby
1/2/3 (RUS)

08.08.2023     
: : aussie-info.ru 2024
aussie-info@yandex.ru

Telegram