A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          

ID:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 
.


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2023 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
: MOON SHINE BLUE JUST AN AMERICAN BOY
: BEST SEVENTY SEVEN BOHEMIA ACRO
:
: 03.11.2012 - 20.02.2023
: ()
: RKF 3470509
: XDL 1173
: " "
,
: 42
55
ID: 7129
:: 2017,
8 x (7xRUS, 1xHUN), , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , . 2015
2 x 2015, 2017
, , , , , , , ,
2013
: HD: A /
ED: 0 /
HC: +/+ (Clear) / HSF4 (lab: Laboklin)
CEA: +/- (Carrier) / (lab: Optigen)
PRA: +/+ (Clear) / (PRA-prcd) (lab: Laboklin)
MDR1: +/+ (Clear) / (lab: Laboklin)
: clear, ECVO [18.03.2017]
: 15 x CACIB, 10 x R.CACIB, 26 x CAC, 2 x R.CAC, 4 x CACj, 1 x R.CACj, 1 x ., 3 x ., 17 x , 5 x CC, 1 x .CC, 23 x BOB, 7 x BOS, 4 x BJ, 3 x BP
1 x BIS-II, 1 x BIS-III, 1 x BIS-IV, 4 x BIG, 1 x BIG-II, 3 x BIG-III, 1 x BIG-IV
 




EW 2017

RKF 3470509, (), RUS

CH RUS
Moon Shine Blue Just An American Boy
LOI 10/129950, ()

CH BGR, CH FRA, CH ITA, CH MNE
Hearthside Made Ya Grin
LOI 098667 / E155741, (), IT

HOF, CH ASCA, CH USA
Kaleidoscope Stone Ravenwynd
DL83641504 / HIII1840, (), USA

Hearthside Made Ya Giggle
DN07614306 / E136238 , , USA

Hearthside Love Letters
LOI 098635 / E160686, , IT

HOF, CH USA
Wind Spirit Great Messenger
DN10494701 / E139160, (), USA

HOF, CH USA
Hearthside Made Ya Look
DL83469304 / E110375 , , USA

JCH RUS, CH RUS, CH MKD, CH RKF
Best Seventy Seven Bohemia Acro
CMKU/AUO/144/06, , RUS

CH BIH
Chupachups Del Whymper Delle Grandes Jorasses
CMKU/AUO/63/-05/04/06 / LOI 05/78685, , CZ

WVW 2008, EW 2003
Propwash Northern Dancer
LOI 01/198053 / DL83798602, , IT

BrownEyeGirl del Whymper delle G. Jorasses
LOI04/31865, (), IT

C.I.B., CH CLUB (CZ), GCH CZE, GCH SVK, CH RUS, ...
Shallow River's Wahe Huli Tepa Acro
CMKU/ AUO/ 53/05/04/06 / RKF 2622778 / LOF 005917, , CZ

EVW 2005
Stonecrest Elite Above All
DL73462708 / E99719 , , FR

Elite's Kissed By Sunshine
DN00954801 / LOF 1 B.AUS. 005413/00920, (), FR

, :
/ /
. ()

20.07.2019 ,
. - 1

Best Male - 3
BIS Brace - 1
2/16/35 Renata Petkeviciene (LT)
()
15.06.2019 ,
. - 1
1/13/30 Michael Papadatos (GR)
. .
(CACIB)

25.05.2019 ,
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
4/12/25 Anna Albrigo (IT)
()
28.04.2019 ,
. - 2
CC
BIS Brace - 1
2/23/44 Shaun Watson (CYP)
()

14.07.2018 ,
. - 2
CC
4/14/34 Julija Aidietiene (LT)
- ()

01.07.2018 ,
. - 1
BOS
1/12/23 (RUS)
IDS Szilvasvarad 2018 - 3
(CACIB)
21.05.2018 . - 1
CAC, CACIB
2/5/10 Barry M.Croft (UK)
IDS Szilvasvarad 2018 - 2
(CACIB)
20.05.2018 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 3
2/4/9 Anna Albrigo (IT)
IDS Szilvasvarad 2018 - 1
(CACIB)
19.05.2018 . - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
2/4/10 Geoff Duffield (UK)
- 2018 ()
12.05.2018 ,
. - 1
BOS
1/11/24 Ramune Kazlauskaite (LT)
- 2
(CACIB)
06.05.2018 ,
. - 2
R.CAC
6/29/45 Fabio Moreira Amorim (BR)
- 1
(CACIB)
05.05.2018 ,
. - 3
7/25/42 Hans Van Der Berg (NL)
()

30.04.2018 ,
. - 1

Best Male - 2
1/26/46 Michael Papadatos (GR)
()
03.02.2018 ,
-
. - 1

Best Male - 2
2/13/28 Denis Kuzelj (CYP)
()
()

25.11.2017 ,
. - 2
CC
2/41/71 Jimmie Wu (CHN)
- ()
09.09.2017 ,
-
. - 1
BOS
1/17/38 (RUS)
EUROPEAN DOG SHOW 2017
(CACIB)

25.08.2017 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
BIS Brace - 1
6/16/36 Beata Petkevica (LV)
. . ()

16.07.2017 ,
. - 1

Best Male - 3
1/12/25 (RUS)
()
18.06.2017 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
1/4/12 (MOL)
()
17.06.2017 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
1/5/13 (RUS)
-2017 ()
13.05.2017 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
1/9/18 (RUS)

(, )
08.05.2017 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 4
1/2/5 (RUS)
()
(CAC)
08.05.2017 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/2/5 (RUS)
. 2017 ()

15.04.2017 ,
. - 1
3/21/40 Jean Paul Kerihuel (FR)
-2017
(CACIB)
09.04.2017 ,
. - 1
CAC
1/5/10 Beata Petkevica (LV)
-
(CACIB)

19.03.2017 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 1
1/16/28 (RUS)
- 2
(CACIB)
18.03.2017 ,
. - 3
6/25/41 Roger Vanhoenacker (BE)
()

29.01.2017 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed

BIS Brace - 1
1/9/20 Anna Albrigo (IT)
(CACIB)
(CACIB)

29.01.2017 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 1
BIS Brace - 1
1/5/14 Chris Zeniou (CYP)

(, )
24.12.2016 ,
- -
7/10/17 (RUS)
Christmas Cup 2016
(CACIB)

18.12.2016 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 2
2/5/12 Nijole Zieniene (LT)
Vilnius Winter 2016
(CACIB)
17.12.2016 ,
.. - 2
2/6/15 John Wauben (NL)

()

27.11.2016 ,
. - 1
5/36/60 Marko Ljutic * (CRO)
GOLDEN FAIR-2016
(CACIB)

11.09.2016 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2/4/7 Jasna Matejcic (CRO)
Belarus Winner-2016
(CACIB)

10.09.2016 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 4
2/4/7 (BLR)
DRUSKININKAI 2016
(CACIB)
07.08.2016 . - 2
R.CACIB
3/6/10 Grzegorz Robak (PL)
DRUSKININKAI CUP 2016
(CACIB)
06.08.2016 . - 2
R.CACIB
2/6/10 Dusan Paunovic (SER)
DZUKIJA SUMMER 2016
(CACIB)
05.08.2016 . - 2
R.CACIB
2/6/11 Boris Shapiro (FR)
- ()

03.07.2016 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
1/16/32 (RUS)
WORLD DOG SHOW 2016
(CACIB)

24.06.2016 ,
. - 4
21/63/125 Tim Thomas (AUST)
Clubshow 2016

14.05.2016 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Show - 3
4/12/28 Morten Matthes (DK)

12.03.2016 ,
. - 1
Best Male

BIS Brace - 1
4/25/49 Angel Domech Garach (ES)
2016
(CACIB)
28.02.2016 ,
-
. - 3
5/12/20 Jadranka Mijatovic (CRO)
-2016-2
(CACIB)
27.02.2016 ,
-
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
5/12/17 (BLR)
-2016-1
(CACIB)
26.02.2016 ,
-
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
5/12/18 Zaur Agabeyli (AZER)
- 2015 ()
()

13.12.2015 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
Club Champion ()
5/35/64 Igor Selimovic (CRO)
EURO DOG SHOW 2015
(CACIB)
06.09.2015 ,
Oslo
. - 4
10/41/87 Barbara Muller (CH)
Australian Shepherd Specialty 2015
05.09.2015 . - 4
CQ
5/17/45 Angie Challenger * (UK)
Druskininkai 2015
(CACIB)
09.08.2015 ,
Druskininkai
. - 1
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1/8/18 Livija Zizevske (LT)
Druskininkai cup 2015
(CACIB)
08.08.2015 ,
Druskininkai
. - 1
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1/8/18 Beata Petkevica (LV)
Dzūkija summer 2015
(CACIB)
07.08.2015 ,
Druskininkai
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
1/8/18 Manola Poggesi (IT)
. ()

18.07.2015 ,
. - 1

BIS Brace - 1
1/9/20 Daiva Rimaityte (LT)
- ()
05.07.2015 ,
. - 1
CC
Best Male - 2
1/8/18 (RUS)
2015
(CACIB)

04.07.2015 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CACIB
2/8/12 Abdrerahim El Baroudi (MA)
WORLD DOG SHOW 2015
(CACIB)
14.06.2015 ,
Milan
. - -
26/104/198 Guy Spagnolo () Sonia Bellan-Faletti () ()
Club Show (WDS 2015)
1

13.06.2015 ,
Milano
. - -
14/37/72 Sonia Bellan-Falletti (IT)
MINSK
(CACIB)
07.06.2015 ,
Minsk
- ???
1/4/6 Gabriel Stibel (MK)
SUMMER of BELARUS
(CACIB)
06.06.2015 ,
Minsk
- ???
1/4/6 Leos Jancik (CZ)
. -2015 ()
25.04.2015 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
2/13/26 Sonia Kelveri (CYP)
-2015
(CACIB)
05.04.2015 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1/3/6 (BLR)
-2015-2
(CACIB)
22.03.2015 ,
.. - -
6/22/39 Benoit Thevenon (FR)
-2015-1
(CACIB)
21.03.2015 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
6/24/41 John Wauben (NL)
Kika cup'15
(CACIB)
25.01.2015 ,
Kaunas
. - 1
CAC, CACIB
1/8/13 Zorica Blomqvist (Salijevic) (SWE)
Kaunas Winter'15
(CACIB)
23.01.2015 ,
Kaunas
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 2
3/8/12 Jurate Butkiene (LT)
()
()
27.12.2014 ,
. - 1

BIS Brace - 1
6/35/69 Judit Korozs-Papp * (HUN)
-2014-2
(CACIB)
09.11.2014 ,
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
3/12/26 Zorica Blomqvist (Salijevic) (SWE)
-2014-1
(CACIB)

08.11.2014 ,
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
5/15/31 Peter Harsanyi (HUN)
Specialty show
25.10.2014 ,
Bochovice
. - 2
R.CAC
4/15/40 Izabella Olejniczak (PL)
BIS Blue Merle
Narodni Vystava
(CAC)
24.10.2014 ,
Brno
. - 1
CAC
3/20/51 Barbara Muller (CH)
EURO DOG SHOW 2014
(CACIB)

23.10.2014 ,
Brno
.. - -
9/59/116 Loes Mouchart-Kleingeld () Alexandra Grygarova () ()
WORLD DOG SHOW-2014
(CACIB)

08.08.2014 ,
Helsinki
. - 3
12/77/142 Ron Menaker (USA)
()
19.07.2014 ,
. - 2
CC
4/30/52 Elena Balazsovits (HUN)
Moletai Dog Show 2014- 3
(CACIB)
25.05.2014 ,
Moletai
. - 2
3/7/22 (BLR)
Moletai Dog Show 2014- 2
(CACIB)
24.05.2014 ,
Moletai
. - 3
3/7/22 Gerard Jipping (NL)
Moletai Dog Show 2014- 1
(CACIB)
23.05.2014 ,
Moletai
. - 2
3/7/22 (RUS)
IDS Ceske Budejovice
(CACIB)
26.04.2014 ,
Ceske Budejovice
. - 4
7/17/39 Olga Dolejsova (CZ)
2014 ()
01.03.2014 ,
. - 1
Best Male
4/10/21 Gerard Jipping (NL)
()

01.02.2014 ,
-
. - 2
CC.j
2/11/19 Astrid Lundava (EST)
Nacionalines Kauno parodos
(CAC)
26.01.2014 ,
Kaunas
. - 1
Best Junior, Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC.j
Best In Group - 3
BIS Brace - 3
3/7/14 Yochai Barak (ISR)
Nacionalines Kauno parodos
(CAC)
25.01.2014 ,
Kaunas
. - 2
BIS Brace - 1
3/6/13 Ratibor Rale Cekic (SER)
. `` ``
()
30.11.2013 ,
. - -
BIS Brace - 1
7/30/52 Anna Albrigo (IT)
- 2013-2
(CACIB)
20.10.2013 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
3/21/33 Birgitte Schjoetch (DK)
- 2013-1
(CACIB)

19.10.2013 ,
. - 2
R.CAC.j
6/21/32 Leif Herman Wilberg (N)
IDS Ceske Budejovice
(CACIB)
05.10.2013 ,
Ceske Budejovice
. - 3
5/14/32 Jaroslav Matyas (SVK)

(, )
18.08.2013 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
Best In Group - 3
BIS Brace - 1
2/2/4 Kornelija Butrimova (LT)

(, )
18.08.2013 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
BIS Brace - 1
2/2/4 Jurate Butkiene (LT)
.. ()

20.07.2013 ,
.. - 1
Best Puppy
1/21/35 Karel Horak (CZ)
-2013-2
(CACIB)
30.06.2013 ,
-
.. - 1
Best Puppy
1/7/13 (RUS)
-2013-1
(CACIB)
29.06.2013 ,
-
.. - 1
Best Puppy
1/7/13 (UKR)
WORLD DOG SHOW 2013
(CACIB)
19.05.2013 ,
Budapest
.. - 4
13/71/148 Judit Korozs-Papp () & Angela Allan () ()
Central European Cup (CAC)

18.05.2013 ,
Godollo
. - 1
2/23/45 Angie Challenger * (UK)
EURASIA-1 2013
(CACIB)

23.03.2013 ,
.. - 2
3/19/35 Norman Deschuymere (BE)

24.02.2023