A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z                                                         

ID:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 
.


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2023 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
Harmony Hill's Dark Horse
: STORMRIDGES HE'S ALL THAT
: BAYOULAND'S TIGHT SQUEEZE
:
: 07.01.2014
: ()
:
: DN39222903
: 956000008813168
: "HARMONY HILL"
: "SENTIKKI"
:
: 20
13
ID: 12745
:: , ,
2015
: HD: A/A /
ED: 0/0 /
HC: +/+ (Clear) / HSF4 (lab: Laboklin)
CEA: +/+ (Clear) / (lab: Optigen)
PRA: +/+ (Clear) / (PRA-prcd) (lab: Laboklin)
MDR1: +/+ (Clear) / (lab: Laboklin)
DM: +/- (Carrier) / (lab: Laboklin)
: clear, - [20.01.2017]
Brachuyria N/ST (NBT) (Laboklin)
: 6 x CACIB, 3 x R.CACIB, 8 x CAC, 3 x BOB, 6 x BOS
1 x BIG-III
: LV mental test
 





Harmony Hill's Dark Horse
DN39222903, (), LV

HOF, CH USA
Stormridges He's All That
DL78358705, (), USA

CH USA
Harmony Hill's Hunt Country
DL61213501, , USA

CH USA
Harmony Hills Highlander
DL55345101 / E72764 , (), USA
CH USA
Bayshore's Moet
DL41561002, , USA
Chloes Impressive Review
DL51886402, , USA
Meri-Mors Blazing Bulletts
DL42405403, (), USA
Chasebrook Reprieves Merimor
DL45400703, (), USA
CH USA
Bayouland's Tight Squeeze
DN18272901, , USA

HOF, CH USA
Broadways Blaze Of Glory
DL79643401 / E104008, , USA

HOF, CH USA
Heatherhill Sweet Talkin Dude
DL50069507 / E64579, (), USA

Broadways Bonnie Blue
DL57476705 , (), USA
CH USA
Lil' Creek's Hug Me Tight
DL84024401, (), USA

HOF, CH USA
McMatt's Ez Going
DL72684302 / E93208 , , USA

CH USA
Lil' Creeks Bushfire Blonde
DL71050802 / E91324 , , USA

, :
/ /
Latvian Winner '2019
(CACIB)
09.06.2019 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
5/10/21 Judit Korozs-Papp * (HUN)
EURO DOG SHOW 2018
(CACIB)

12.10.2018 ,
Warsaw
. - -
23/82/166 Leif Herman Wilberg () Francesco Cochetti () ()
80th Anniversary Jubilee Show
(CAC)
11.10.2018 . - 3
10/29/59 Judit Korozs-Papp * (HUN)
Speciality FCI Group 1 Dog Show
1
15.07.2018 . - 2
CQ
Best Male - 3
5/16/31 Paivi Eerola (FIN)
Finnish Winner
(CACIB)
10.12.2017 . - 3
CQ
4/22/42 Michael Laub (DK)
Nordic Winner
(CACIB)

09.12.2017 . - 2
CAC, R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
6/26/51 Herdis Hallmarsdottir * (IS)
Helsinki Winner
(CACIB)
08.12.2017 .. - 4
4/20/38 Maija Lehtonen (FIN)
Voittaja winner
(CACIB)
11.12.2016 . - 4
CQ
7/25/59 Johan Andersson (SWE)
Helsinki Winner
(CACIB)
10.12.2016 . - 4
7/22/48 Kevin Young (UK)
CACIB Tartu
(CACIB)
06.11.2016 . - 1
BOS
CACIB
6/12/18 Jadranka Mijatovic (CRO)
IDS Tartu
(CACIB)
05.11.2016 . - 2
R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
5/11/19 Jahn Staav (SWE)
Latvija Valmiera 16.10.2016
(CAC)

16.10.2016 ,
Valmiera
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
Best In Group - 3
2/5/12 (RUS)
Latvija Valmiera 15.10.2016
(CAC)
15.10.2016 ,
Valmiera
. - 1
CQ
Best Male - 2
2/6/13 Boguslaw Chmiel (PL)
RETO Winner
(CAC)
31.07.2016 .. - -
1/4/9 Ligita Zake (LT)
CACIB show Adazi
(CACIB)
30.07.2016 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 3
1/4/8 Annamaria Tarjan (HUN)
Latvian Winner 2016
(CACIB)
11.06.2016 ,
Riga
. - 1
R.CACIB
Best Male - 3
1/8/13 Lynne Harwood (AUST)
Estonian Winner 2016
(CACIB)
05.06.2016 . - 1
CAC
Best Male - 3
2/8/21 Helge Werner Hagen (N)
Vilnius cup '16
(CACIB)
06.03.2016 ,
Vilnius
. - 1
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1/4/9 (RUS)
Lithuanian winner '16
(CACIB)
05.03.2016 ,
Vilnius
. - 1
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1/4/9 Svante Frisk (SWE)
Christmas cup 2015
(CACIB)
20.12.2015 .. - -
4/9/16 Jean Lawless (IRL)
Vilnius Winter 2015
(CACIB)
19.12.2015 .. - -
4/10/17 Per Kristian Andersen (N)
Finnish Winner '15
(CACIB)
06.12.2015 ,
Helsinki
. - 1
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
2/18/39 Harry Tast (FIN)
Helsinki Winner '15
(CACIB)
05.12.2015 ,
Helsinki
. - 2
3/17/35 Leif Herman Wilberg (N)
Riga's Winner 2015
(CACIB)
15.11.2015 ,
Riga
. - 2
CQ
Best Male - 3
2/7/16 Zoran Brankovic (SER)
RETO TROPHY 2015
(CAC)
26.07.2015 ,
Adazi
. - 1
Best Male
CQ
2/2/5 Anna Redlicka (PL)
INTERNATIONAL ALL BREEDS SHOW
(CACIB)

25.07.2015 ,
Adazi
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
3/6/13 Pedro Delerue (PG)
OGRE SUMMER
(CAC)

12.07.2015 ,
Ogre
. - 1
Best Male
CAC
1/4/14 Jerzy Olszewski (PL)
FCI 1. Grupas Skirnes Specializeta Sunu Izstade
1

12.07.2015 ,
Ogre
.. - 2
2/7/20 Dermot Timmins (IRL)
OGRE WINNER
(CAC)
11.07.2015 ,
Ogre
. - 1
1/4/12 Kornelija Butrimova (LT)

06.01.2023