A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z                                                         

ID:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 
.


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
Crazy In Love Moto Pies
: TWINKLE DIAMOND MOTO PIES
: UP IN FLAMES MOTO PIES
:
: 06.04.2017
:
:
: PKR.I-84919K / UKU.0340182
: 616000000104563
: "MOTOPIES"
: 9
13
ID: 22147
::
, , , , , , , ,
, ,
: HD: A /
ED: 0 /
HC: +/+ (Clear) / HSF4
CEA: +/+ (Clear) /
PRA: +/+ (Clear) / (PRA-prcd) ( )
MDR1: +/- (Carrier) /
DM: +/+ (Clear) / (lab: Laboklin)
: clear, - [09.02.2021]
DM, MH, NCL +/+ (Clear) (Laboklin)
: 38 x CACIB, 9 x R.CACIB, 56 x CAC, 3 x R.CAC, 9 x CACj, 39 x BOB, 9 x BOS, 3 x BJ, 2 x BP
2 x BIS, 3 x BIS-II, 9 x BIG, 12 x BIG-II, 4 x BIG-III, 1 x BIG-IV, 1 x BISp-III
: Central and East European Union Junior Winner '18, #1 Top Australian Shepherd 2019 & BIG-2 (UA), #1 Top Australian Shepherd 2020, 2021 (UA), B.B.B (UA), Super Grand Champion of Ukraine
 



: Thornapple King Of Diamonds: 4,4:4;
Crazy In Love Moto Pies
PKR.I-84919K / UKU.0340182, , UKR

Twinkle Diamond Moto Pies
CMKU/AUO/2001/-14/13 / PKR.I-74017, (), CZ

Wind Spirit Nobody Does It Better
SPX0702940 / DN34210401 / F178696, (), BR

Wind Spirit King's Heir to the Throne
RG/SPX/05/02073, , BR

Mill Creek's Easter Jewel
DN00413301 / E127210 , , USA

Thornapple All That Glitters
PKR.I.-67883, (), PL

HOF
Hearthside Nothin' To Lose
DN15151307 / E147023, (), USA

Thornapple Big Girls Don't Cry
DN17251306, (), USA

Up in Flames Moto Pies
PKR.I-79890 K, , PL
CH USA
Melody Hit The Jackpot
DN20769301 / E157749, , USA

Melody's the Beat Goes On
DN11913601, , USA

Heatherhill Court'n Disaster
DL87375705, , USA

Thornapple Shine On You Crazy Diamond
DN33593205, , PL

CH USA
Thornapple Good To Go
DN21251202, (), USA

CH CZE, CH HRV, CH USA
Thornapple Bombay Sapphire
DN16488502, (), USA

, :
/ /
Miedzynarodowa Wystawa Psow Rasowych Lodz
(CACIB)
14.05.2022 . - 2
3/15/28 Malgorzata Supronowicz (PL)
i' i i 2022
(CACIB)

30.01.2022 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1/7/13 Nedim Suta (BIH)
2022
(CAC)

29.01.2022 . - 1
BOS
CAC
1/7/13 Beata Petkevica (LV)
EURO DOG SHOW
(CACIB)

31.12.2021 . - -
11/45/102 Allan Angie (GB) ( + BOB) & Robert Kotlar (HU) () ()
Grand Prix Winner CACIB Show
(CACIB)

28.12.2021 . - 2
R.CAC
5/21/36 Biro Zsolt (HUN)
Komarom Diana Cup - 3
(CACIB)
26.09.2021 . - 1
BOS
CAC, CACIB
1/3/9 Biro Zsolt (HUN)
Komarom Diana Cup - 2
(CACIB)
25.09.2021 . - 1
BOS
CAC, CACIB
1/4/11 Gabor Hargitai (HUN)
Komarom Diana Cup - 1
(CACIB)
24.09.2021 . - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
1/4/11 Ildiko Muzslai (HUN)
Zakarpatie - 2021
(CACIB)
19.09.2021 ,
Uzhgorod
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 3
1/1/1 (UKR)
Zhemchuzhina Karpat 2021
(CACIB)
18.09.2021 ,
Uzhgorod
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 2
1/1/1 (UKR)
-2021
(CAC)
12.09.2021 ,
.
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 3
1/1/3 Valentinas Stiklius (LT)

(CACIB)
29.08.2021 ,
. - -
1/8/16 (UKR)

(CACIB)
28.08.2021 . - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
2/11/21 Rui Oliveira (PG)

(CACIB)
27.08.2021 ,
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
2/11/23 Vojislav Al-Daghistani (SER)
- 2021
(CACIB)
01.08.2021 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 2
1/3/4 (UKR)
Chern-2021
(CAC)
31.07.2021 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 1
1/3/5 (UKR)
-2021
(CACIB)

18.07.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 2
1/3/8 Nedim Suta (BIH)
-2021
(CACIB)

17.07.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1/3/8 Marian Draganescu (RO)
-2021
(CAC)
11.07.2021 . - 1
Best Male
CAC
1/7/11 (UKR)
-2021
(CAC)
10.07.2021 . - 1
CAC
1/6/11 (UKR)
-2021
(CACIB)
26.06.2021 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1/1/1 (UKR)
-2021
(CACIB)
25.06.2021 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 2
1/1/1 (UKR)
Arsania -2021
(CACIB)

06.06.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 2
2/5/8 Giancarlo Sambucco (IT)
Arsania-Summer
(CACIB)

05.06.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 1
2/5/8 (UKR)
г
(CACIB)
16.05.2021 ,
. - 1
CAC, CACIB
1/3/9 Zaza Omarov (GEO)
-2021
(CACIB)

09.05.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 2
1/1/3 Dusan Paunovic (SER)
-2021
(CACIB)

08.05.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 2
1/1/3 (UKR)
-2020
(CACIB)
27.09.2020 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1/1/2 (UKR)
-2020
(CACIB)

26.09.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 2
1/1/2 (UKR)
-2020
(CACIB)

19.09.2020 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 2
1/1/3 (UKR)
г CACIB
(CACIB)

06.09.2020 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 1
1/1/3 (UKR)
Ukraine 2020
(CACIB)

30.08.2020 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
3/6/10 (UKR)
-2020
(CACIB)
09.08.2020 ,
. - 1
BOS
CAC, CACIB
1/1/4 (UKR)
--2020
(CACIB)

09.08.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1/2/5 (UKR)

(CACIB)
05.07.2020 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1/1/1 (UKR)

(CACIB)

04.07.2020 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1/2/2 (UKR)
Volyn Dog Show
(CACIB)

08.03.2020 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 2
1/1/1 Dusan Paunovic (SER)
Volyn Dog Show
(CAC)

07.03.2020 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 1
1/1/1 Zaza Omarov (GEO)
IDS Brno - 2
(CACIB)
02.02.2020 . - 4
6/35/63 Gerard Jipping (NL)
IDS Brno - 1
(CACIB)

01.02.2020 . - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
4/31/57 Tibor Havelka (SVK)
Golden Cup of Moldova-2019
(CACIB)

14.12.2019 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 3
2/2/3 Ratibor Rale Cekic (SER)
-2019
(CACIB)

13.12.2019 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2/2/2 (MOL)
- 2019
(CACIB)
08.12.2019 .. - -
3/6/13 Kim Vigso Nielsen (DK)
-2019
(CACIB)

07.12.2019 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2/5/11 Astrid Lundava (EST)
Poland Winner 2019
(CACIB)
24.11.2019 ,
IDS Kielce
. - 2
3/24/49 Maria Teresa Gabrielli Mondo (IT)
-2
(CACIB)

20.10.2019 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 2
1/1/2 Julija Aidietiene (LT)
-1
(CACIB)

19.10.2019 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 2
1/1/2 Astrid Lundava (EST)

(CACIB)
22.09.2019 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 2
1/1/1 Molnar Zsolt (RO)
2019
(CACIB)

24.08.2019 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2/6/12 Barbara Muller (CH)
2019
(CACIB)
23.08.2019 . - 2
R.CAC
2/6/13 Judit Korozs-Papp * (HUN)
Pärnu Show Weekend I
(CACIB)
07.07.2019 ,
Pärnu
. - 2
CQ
Best Male - 3
3/4/13 (UKR)
Parnu International dog show
(CACIB)
06.07.2019 . - 2
R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
3/4/11 John Burgess (AUST)

(CACIB)
27.04.2019 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 1
1/1/1 (UKR)

(CACIB)
26.04.2019 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 1
1/1/1 Szabo Sandor (HUN)
IDS Satu Mare
(CACIB)

14.04.2019 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 2
1/4/6 Csaba Zsolt Lokodi (RO)
CAC Satu Mare
(CAC)
13.04.2019 . - 1
BOS
CAC
1/4/7 Augustin Ionescu (RO)
CACIB Satu Mare
(CACIB)
13.04.2019 . - 1
BOS
CAC, CACIB
1/4/7 Miroslav Vaclavik (CZ)
IDS Riga
(CACIB)
23.03.2019 . - 3
3/9/20 Harri Lehkonen (FIN)
Espree
(CAC)
24.02.2019 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 4
1/2/4 (MOL)

(CAC)

23.02.2019 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 3
1/2/4 Augustin Ionescu (RO)
Christmas Cup 2018
(CACIB)
23.12.2018 . - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
3/7/16 Hassi Assenmacher (DEU)
Vilnius Winter 2018
(CACIB)
22.12.2018 . - 1
CAC
2/8/18 Saija Juutilainen (FIN)
LitExpo Cup 2018
(CACIB)
21.12.2018 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
3/7/17 Sylvie Desserne (FR)
- 2018
(CACIB)
09.12.2018 . - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
1/5/10 (UKR)
- 2018
(CACIB)

08.12.2018 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2/5/8 Tino Pehar (CRO)
2018
(CACIB)
25.11.2018 ,
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
2/9/14 Andras Korozs (HUN)
2018
(CACIB)
24.11.2018 ,
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
2/9/14 Valentinas Stiklius (LT)
EURO DOG SHOW 2018
(CACIB)

12.10.2018 ,
Warsaw
. - -
15/82/166 Leif Herman Wilberg () Francesco Cochetti () ()
2018
(CACIB)
26.08.2018 . - 2
R.CAC
2/8/14 Cristian Vantu (RO)

(CACIB)
25.08.2018 . - 1
CAC.j
1/7/15 Jadranka Mijatovic (CRO)

(CACIB)
24.08.2018 . - 1
CAC.j
1/5/10 Darko Korosec (SLO)
(CAC-UA)
(CAC)
29.07.2018 . - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
Best In Group - 2
1/1/2 Igor Selimovic (CRO)
(CAC-UA)
(CAC)
28.07.2018 . - 1
BOS
CAC.j
1/1/3 Andrzej Stepinski (PL)
IDS Parnumaa
(CACIB)
08.07.2018 . - 2
CQ
Best Male - 3
2/6/12 Pirjo Aaltonen (FIN)
Show for Group I
1
06.07.2018 . - 2
CQ
Best Male - 4
2/7/12 Anca Giura (RO)
IDS Szilvasvarad 2018 - 3
(CACIB)
21.05.2018 . - 1
CAC.j
1/5/10 Barry M.Croft (UK)
IDS Szilvasvarad 2018 - 2
(CACIB)
20.05.2018 . - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
1/4/9 Anna Albrigo (IT)
IDS Szilvasvarad 2018 - 1
(CACIB)
19.05.2018 . - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
1/4/10 Geoff Duffield (UK)
2018
(CACIB)
29.04.2018 ,
. - 2
2/6/12 Beata Petkevica (LV)
2018
(CACIB)
28.04.2018 ,
. - 2
2/6/12 John Wauben (NL)
(CAC-UA)
(CAC)
25.02.2018 . - 1
BOS
CAC.j
2/3/7 Francesco Cochetti (IT)
(CAC-UA)
(CAC)
24.02.2018 . - 1
CAC.j
2/3/7 Peter Harsanyi (HUN)
-2017
(CACIB)
03.12.2017 .. - 1
Best Puppy
2/6/13 Roberto Schill (RO)
- 2017
(CACIB)

02.12.2017 ,
.. - 1
Best Puppy
BIS Puppy - 3
1/5/12 Marko Ljutic * (CRO)

03.04.2023     
: : aussie-info.ru 2024
aussie-info@yandex.ru

Telegram