A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z                                                         

ID:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 
.


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
--
: -
:
:
: 10.08.2019
:
: RKF 5629141
: AYF 041
: " "
. .
,
: 10
12
ID: 30185
:: (RUS), ,
,
./.
:
:
FCI-NHAT - 1 (VG)
: HD: A /
ED: 0 /
HC: +/+ (Clear) / HSF4 (lab: Chance bio)
CEA: +/+ (Clear) / ( )
PRA: +/+ (Clear) / (PRA-prcd) ( )
MDR1: +/+ (Clear) / (lab: Chance bio)
DM: +/+ (Clear) / (lab: Chance bio)
: 5 x CACIB, 1 x R.CACIB, 26 x CAC, 7 x R.CAC, 8 x CACj, 5 x R.CACj, 7 x , 1 x ., 4 x CC, 22 x BOB, 4 x BOS, 7 x BJ, 1 x BP, 1 x BB
3 x BIG, 3 x BIG-II, 2 x BIG-III, 1 x BISj, 1 x BISj-II
 



CH CLUB (RUS), JCH RUS, CH RUS, CH KGZ, JCH RKF
--
RKF 5629141, , RUS

-
RKF 4192324, (), RUS

C.I.B., CH CHL, CH MKD, CH RKF
RisingStar's Heaven Sent
RKF 3633791 / DN15189604 / E149570, , RUS

HOF, GCH USA, CH USA
Bayouland Creme Brulee
DN05618803 / E130998 , , USA

CH USA
RisingStar's Wings of Angels
DN05162207, (), USA

Halle Berry Of Hickory Lake
LOF 1 B. AUS. 37706/0, (), FR

CH RUS
Hearthside French Connection
LOF14422/1748 / DN19401407, (), AT

Daytona Kansas Girl of Sipawaban
LOF 13593/2360, (), FR


RKF 4231648, , RUS

CH RUS, CH BGR, JCH RKF
Exotic Chocolat Of Crystal Lake
LOF 1B.AUS. 18201 / RKF 2628369, , RUS

As De Coeur 'Happy' of Crystal Lake
LOF6181/1080, , FR

Coffee'N Cream Connie Of Crystal Lake
LOF10707/2216, (), FR

Fancy-Flower des Chemins Cathares
RKF 2975893 / LOF 21618/0, , RUS

CH FRA
The Butterfly Effect Cartoon Motion
LOF 10947, (), FR

Absolutely Fabulous Des Chemins Cathares
LOF 7016/1371, (), FR

, :
/ /
- 2023
()
03.12.2023 ,
. - 3
7/53/84 Zeljko Todorovic (SER)
. 2023 ( . . + specialty)
(, )

19.11.2023 ,
. - -
7/27/45 Rex Wang (TW)
. 2023 ( ..+specialty)
(, )

18.11.2023 ,
. - 4
9/28/48 Sadiq Al Farsani (BRN)
2023 - 1 ()
(, )
04.11.2023 ,
. - 1
R.CAC, .
1/8/12 Antonio Almeida (CHN)
. 2023 ( . .)
(, )

11.06.2023 ,
. - -
5/14/24 (RUS)
. 2023 ( . .)
(, )

10.06.2023 ,
. - 1
CAC
4/15/28 (RUS)
- 2023
(, )
03.06.2023 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, .
Best In Group - 1
1/1/1 (RUS)
-
(, )

23.04.2023 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, .
Best In Group - 1
1/2/3 (RUS)
2022
()

04.12.2022 ,
. - 3
11/61/124 (RUS)
. & 2022 ( ..)
(, )
27.11.2022 ,
. - 1
CAC
2/15/29 (RUS)
. 20202021 ( ..+specialty)
(, )
26.11.2022 ,
. - 2
R.CAC
CC
6/21/33 Dragana Bujisic Vasiljevic (SER)
2022
(CACIB)
20.11.2022 ,
. - 2
R.CAC
3/8/14 (BLR)
2022
(CACIB)
19.11.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
3/7/15 (KGZ)
. 2022 ( . .)
(, )
22.05.2022 ,
. - 1
1/11/20 Elena Balazsovits (HUN)
. 2022 ()
(, )
21.05.2022 ,
. - 1
CAC
1/11/20 (KGZ)
VIKTORY-2022
(CACIB)

10.04.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1/1/1 (RUS)
-2-2022
(CACIB)

09.04.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 3
1/1/1 Milivoje Urosevic (SER)
-1-2022
(CACIB)

08.04.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 3
1/1/1 Denis Kuzelj (CYP)

27.03.2022 ,
. - 1
1/11/25 * (RUS)
1
1
06.03.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/2/3 (RUS)
-2022
(, )
06.03.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/2/3 (RUS)
IDS Sabaneev Memorial 2022, CACIB FCI
(CACIB)
29.01.2022 ,
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
2/11/16 Vojislav Al-Daghistani (SER)
- 2022
(, )
15.01.2022 ,
. - 1
BOS
CAC
1/6/8 (RUS)
, , , , , , ,
- 2022 ()
(CAC)

15.01.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/7/9 () (RUS)
, , , , , .
()
()
05.12.2021 ,
. - 4
7/34/61 Igor Selimovic (CRO)

1

28.11.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/1/3 (RUS)
, , , , , , .
- 2021
(, )

14.11.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/2/3 (RUS)
, , , , , ,
- ()
(CAC)

14.11.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/2/4 (BLR)
, , , , , , , , , ,
- 2021 ..
(CACIB)

26.09.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1/1/1 Viktor Lobakin (AZER)
- 2021
(, )
25.09.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, .
1/1/1 (RUS)
- 2021
(, )
25.09.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, .
1/1/1 Irina Voloshina (UZ)

08.08.2021 ,
. - 1
3/5/9 (RUS)
()
27.06.2021 ,
. - 1
CC
1/5/6 (RUS)
(+specialty)
1
23.06.2021 ,
. - 1
CAC
2/3/4 (RUS)
- 2021
(, )
14.06.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/3/4 (RUS)

1
14.06.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/2/4 (RUS)
.. 2020
(CACIB)
13.06.2021 ,
. - 2
R.CAC
2/7/13 Lisbeth Mach (CH)
2021
(CACIB)
22.05.2021 ,
. - 1
CAC
1/7/11 Boris Shapiro (FR)
(+ specialty)
1

05.05.2021 ,
. - 2
R.CAC
2/5/8 (RUS)
, , , , , , ,
. 2020
(CACIB)
02.05.2021 ,
. - 2
R.CAC
2/19/40 (BLR)
. 2021
(CACIB)
01.05.2021 ,
. - 2
R.CAC
2/16/35 (RUS)
()
04.04.2021 ,
. - 2
2/6/12 (BLR)
2021 (+ specialty)
1
04.04.2021 ,
.. - -
2/6/14 (RUS)

28.03.2021 ,
. - -
1/10/18 Irina Poletaeva (FIN)

27.03.2021 ,
. - 1
BOS
1/5/9 (RUS)
, , , , , , , , , ,
- 2021
(, )

07.03.2021 ,
. - 1
BOS
CAC
1/3/6 (RUS)
, , , , ,

07.03.2021 ,
. - 1
CC
Best Male - 2
1/8/16 (RUS)
, , , , , .
1 FCI +SPECIALTY
1

07.03.2021 ,
. - 1
CC
2/7/14 (KZ)
, , , , , , , , .
(+specialty)
1
10.02.2021 ,
. - 1
BOS
CAC
1/4/9 (RUS)

(, )
07.02.2021 ,
. - 1
CAC.j
1/1/3 (RUS)

(, )
07.02.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
1/1/2 (MONT)
. . - 2
(CACIB)
24.01.2021 ,
. - 2
R.CAC.j
2/7/9 (RUS)
. . - 1
(CACIB)
23.01.2021 ,
. - 2
R.CAC.j
2/7/9 (BLR)
()

29.11.2020 ,
. - 5
5/13/18 (RUS)
, , , , , , , , , .

()

22.11.2020 ,
. - 4
8/19/36 (RUS)
()

08.11.2020 ,
. - -
3/10/16 (RUS)

1

28.10.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
BIS Junior - 1
Best In Group - 2
1/1/3 (KZ)
- 2020
(CACIB)

04.10.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
2/6/12 (BLR)
, , ,
2020-1 ()
(CAC)

20.09.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
1/2/3 (RUS)
, , , , , , , , .
Ideal dog (+specialty)
1

20.09.2020 ,
.. - -
1/3/3 (RUS)
- 2020
(CACIB)

06.09.2020 ,
. - 2
R.CAC.j
2/4/6 (RUS)

(CACIB)
30.08.2020 ,
. - 2
R.CAC.j
2/5/8 Viktor Lobakin (AZER)

(CACIB)
29.08.2020 ,
. - 2
R.CAC.j
2/5/10 (RUS)

1

12.08.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
BIS Junior - 2
1/2/2 (RUS)

1

12.08.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
1/1/2 (RUS)
- 2020 ()
09.08.2020 ,
. - 1
.
3/8/15 (RUS)
- 2020 ()
(CAC)
09.08.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
2/3/6 (RUS)
. -2020 ()
14.03.2020 ,
.. - 2
2/9/17 Ingrid Hectors (BE)
. -2020
(, )
14.03.2020 ,
.. - 2
2/6/10 Pedro Delerue (PG)

(, )

24.02.2020 ,
.. - 1
Best Puppy
1/2/4 (RUS)
, , , , , , , , , , .
XX - ()
24.02.2020 ,
.. - 2
2/9/16 (KGZ)
, , , , , , , , ,
. .
(CACIB)
25.01.2020 ,
.. - 1
Best Baby
1/11/17 Tal Yaffee (ISR)
, , , , , , , , , .
()
()
01.12.2019 ,
.. - -
6/50/90 Anna-Lena Rylander (Munkvall) * (SWE)
, , , , , , , , .

28.04.2024     
: : aussie-info.ru 2024
aussie-info@yandex.ru

Telegram