A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z                                                         

ID:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 
.


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2023 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
: EXCLUSIVE SIMBA FOR KARONIDAMA OF ELVIKAM
:
:
: 15.03.2020
: ()
:
: RKF 5883867
: IBV 3192
: 900215000104238
: ""
:
,
: -
ID: 32319
:: , , ,
2 x 2022
, , , ,
./.
:
:
T - 1
: HC: +/+ (Clear) / HSF4 (lab: Zoogen)
CEA: +/+ (Clear) / (lab: Zoogen)
PRA: +/+ (Clear) / (PRA-prcd) (lab: Zoogen)
MDR1: +/- (Carrier) / (lab: Zoogen)
DM: +/+ (Clear) / (lab: Zoogen)
HUU: +/+ (Clear) / (lab: Zoogen)
NCL6: +/+ (Clear) / ( )
: NBT: N/BT /
- B: Bb / , ()
: 3 x CACIB, 2 x R.CACIB, 46 x CAC, 3 x R.CAC, 7 x CACj, 2 x ChRKF, 5 x , 3 x ., 1 x CC, 2 x .CC, 33 x BOB, 14 x BOS, 7 x BJ, 2 x BB
1 x BIS-II, 1 x BIS-III, 9 x BIG, 6 x BIG-II, 5 x BIG-III, 1 x BIG-IV, 2 x BISj-II
: , 2022, 2022
 






RKF 5883867, (), RUS

Exclusive Simba For Karonidama Of Elvikam
PKR.I-47343 K / RKF 5290932, , RUS

WVW 2021, res.EW 2019, C.I.B., CH BGR, CH POL, ...
I' Ewbor du Glacier des Pandas
PKR.I-72218 / LOF 1 B.Aus.38755/0, , PL

WJW 2006, res.EW 2008, CH LUX, Cot. 1
Melodys Chairman of the Board
LOF 10008/1270 / DN14794801, , FR

Cot. 1
Fairy of Snow du Glacier des Pandas
LOF 24039, , FR

JCH POL
Del Cau Fosca F-Dark Petal
PKR.I-73589 / LOE 2128598, (), PL

res.WW 2011, C.I.B.
Mcmatt's Blue Graffiti
DN14606402 / LOE 1804851 / E146483, (), ES

CH ESP
Bayouland's Fleur de Lea
DN26420804, (), ES

WW 2016

RKF 4132979, (), RUS

Ed Srdcove Eso
RKF 3194772 / CMKU 1117/11, , RUS

CH CZE, CH HRV
A Eminnem New Acro
CMKU 295/08, (), CZ

JCH CZE
Caramel Kisses Cookie of Crystal Lake
CMKU 228/-07/07/08 / LOF 1 B.AUS. 10702, , CZ

C.I.B.
Bishakha Mini Cooper Fallcat
RKF 3724421 / CMKU/AUO/1610/13, (), RUS

C.I.B., CH HRV, CH POL, CH SRB, CH SVK, ...
Bayshore Stonehaven Cat's Hat Trick
CMKU/AUO/931/-11/10 / DN28952003, , CZ

Prosto Chudo New Star Acro
CMKU/AUO/938/-11/10, , CZ

, :
/ /
( ) " " (+specialty)
(, )
13.05.2023 ,
. - 1
BOS
CAC
, .
2/6/12 (BLR)
( ) " "
(, )
13.05.2023 ,
. - 1
BOS
CAC, .
2/6/12 (MONT)
"-"
(, )
15.04.2023 ,
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, .
Best In Group - 3
1/1/1 (RUS)

(, )
11.02.2023 ,
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 2
1/1/1 (RUS)

(, )
11.02.2023 ,
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/1/1 (RUS)

(, )
29.01.2023 ,
-
. - 1
CAC
1/3/3 (RUS)
()
(, )
29.01.2023 ,
-
. - 1
CAC
1/3/3 (RUS)

1
29.01.2023 ,
-
. - 1
CAC
1/4/4 Bonka Georgieva Laslo (SER)
1
1
24.12.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/1/1 (BLR)
( )
18.12.2022 ,
-
. - 2
CC
2/15/30 Pero Bozinovski (MK)
2022-1
(, )
04.11.2022 ,
. - 1
BOS
CAC
1/1/3 (RUS)
2022-2
(, )
04.11.2022 ,
. - 1
BOS
CAC
1/1/3 (RUS)
1
1
04.11.2022 ,
. - 1
BOS
CAC
1/3/6 (BLR)
1
1
04.11.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/2/3 (RUS)
2022
(, )
04.11.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/2/3 (RUS)

(CAC)
16.10.2022 . - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 4
1/1/2 (BLR)

(, )
01.10.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/1/1 (RUS)
-2022 ()
(CAC)
01.10.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 3
1/1/1 (RUS)
-2
(CAC)
10.07.2022 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/2/2 (BLR)

(CAC)
10.07.2022 ,
-
. - 1
R.CAC
1/2/2 (BLR)

(CAC)
09.07.2022 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1/1/1 (BLR)

(CAC)
09.07.2022 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1/1/1 (RUS)

(CAC)
09.07.2022 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/1/1 (RUS)
-1
(CAC)
09.07.2022 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1/1/1 Milic Momcilo (MONT)
. 2022
(, )

22.05.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1/9/20 Elena Balazsovits (HUN)
. 2022 ()
(CAC)
21.05.2022 ,
. - 1
BOS
CAC
1/9/20 (KGZ)
1
1
08.05.2022 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/1/2 (RUS)

(CAC)
08.05.2022 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/1/1 (BLR)
,
(, )
08.05.2022 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/1/2 (RUS)

1
24.04.2022 . - 1
Best Female
CAC
1/5/9 (RUS)

(CAC)
24.04.2022 . - 1
Best Female
CAC
1/5/8 (BLR)
- 2022
(, )
23.04.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 3
1/3/4 (RUS)
-2022
(, )
27.03.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1/3/3 (RUS)
-2022
(, )
27.03.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1/2/2 (RUS)

27.03.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Female
3/14/25 * (RUS)
-2022
(CACIB)
27.02.2022 ,
-
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
3/9/15 Lisbeth Mach (CH)
()
(CAC)
30.01.2022 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1/2/2 (KZ)
1
1
30.01.2022 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1/2/2 (RUS)

(, )
30.01.2022 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1/2/2 (RUS)
- 2021
(CAC)
26.12.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 3
1/1/1 (RUS)
1
1
26.12.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1/1/1 (RUS)
- 2
(CACIB)
12.12.2021 ,
-
. - 2
R.CAC
2/4/11 Pero Bozinovski (MK)
- 1 (+specialty)
(CACIB)
11.12.2021 ,
-
. - 2
R.CAC
2/6/16 Hans Almgren (SWE)

11.12.2021 ,
-
. - 2
2/10/16 (RUS)
- 2021
(CACIB)

28.11.2021 . - 1
BOS
CAC, CACIB
1/3/12 (KGZ)
2021
(CACIB)
27.11.2021 . - 1
BOS
CAC, CACIB
1/4/12 (RUS)

(CAC)
17.10.2021 . - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 3
1/1/2 - (BLR)

(CAC)
03.10.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/1/1 (RUS)
2021
(CAC)
03.10.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/1/1 (RUS)
2021
(CACIB)
19.09.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1/4/6 (RUS)
2021
(CACIB)
18.09.2021 ,
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
1/3/5 (KZ)
``- 2021``
(, )
04.09.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 3
1/1/1 (RUS)

(CAC)
14.08.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
2/4/4 (BLR)
()
(CAC)
01.08.2021 ,
.. - -
1/1/3 (RUS)
()
19.06.2021 ,
. - 1
BOS
.
2/3/8 (RUS)
2021 ()
(CAC)
29.05.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
1/1/2 (RUS)
-
(, )
09.05.2021 ,
-
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
Best In Group - 1
1/1/1 (RUS)
()
(CAC)
08.05.2021 ,
-
. - 2
2/2/4 (RUS)
(+specialty)
1
08.05.2021 ,
-
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
.
BIS Junior - 2
2/3/5 (RUS)

28.03.2021 ,
. - 2
CC.j
2/8/18 Irina Poletaeva (FIN)

27.03.2021 ,
. - 2
CC.j
3/4/9 (RUS)
- ()
13.03.2021 ,
-
. - -
2/5/16 (RUS)
-2021
(CACIB)

08.03.2021 ,
-
. - 1
Best Junior, BOS
CAC.j
2/4/14 (RUS)
1 FCI + speciality
1

06.03.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Junior, BOS
CAC.j
.
BIS Junior - 2
2/4/6 (RUS)
()
(CAC)

19.12.2020 ,
.
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
1/2/2 (RUS)
2020
(CACIB)
06.09.2020 ,
.. - 1
Best Baby
1/3/5 (RUS)
- 2020 (+specialty)
(CACIB)
16.08.2020 ,
.. - 1
Best Baby
1/5/10 (RUS)

17.03.2023