A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          

ID:

:

/ :

No :

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2022 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
: THORNAPPLE BLACK STRAP RUM
:
: 11.04.2012 - 18.09.2022
No : RKF 3315419
:
:
/ : XDL 1033 / 643098100067801
: " "
: " "
: ,
:
 
7
9
: , , , , , , , , , , , , 2013, , , , ,
:
HC: +/+ (Clear) / Hereditary Cataract HSF4 (lab: Genomia)
CEA: +/+ (Clear) / Collie Eye Anomaly (lab: Optigen)
PRA: +/+ (Clear) / Progressive Retinal Atrophy (lab: Prcdtest.com)
MDR1: +/+ (Clear) / Multidrug Resistance (lab: Genomia)
:
1 x CACIB, 3 x R.CACIB, 7 x CAC, 2 x R.CAC, 2 x CACj, 1 x R.CACj, 6 x , 7 x CC, 3 x BOB, 4 x BOS, 1 x BJ
1 x BIG, 1 x BIG-II, 1 x BISj-III
 





C.I.B., CH CLUB, CH RUS, CH BALT, CH BLR, ...
 
RKF 3315419 , , RUS
CH RUS, CH MDA, CH MKD, JCH RUS
Thornapple Black Strap Rum 
RKF 3006664 / DN27211301 / E169223 ,, RUS
CH USA
Thornapple Single Barrel 
DN07987201 , , USA
CH ASCA, CH USA
Schooner Sum's It Up 
DL88184601 / E117993 , ()
CH USA
Thornapple Kahlua N Cream 
DL86642408 / E114920 , (), USA
Thornapple Diamondsattiffanys 
DN16482002 / E154348 ,, USA
CH USA
Thornapple King of Diamonds 
DL91636701 / E124629 , , USA
CH USA
Thornapple Russian Toa Party 
DL89215506 / E119128 ,, USA
CH CLUB 2011, CH RKF, CH RUS, CH BLR, CH CZE, ...
 
RKF R 2799519 , , RUS
CH CZE, CH MNE
Shoreland's Smart Hobbit Willie 
CMKU/ ZReg/ AUO/ 194/ -07/ 07 / DN17433306 ,, CZ
CH USA
River Run River Dance 
DL68871504 , , USA
Shoreland's Right On The Money 
DN02699101 / E127562 ,, USA
CH RUS, Ch RFSS (rus)
Abea Puellafera Bohemia Acro 
RKF R 2717182 / CMKU Z R 84/06/08 , , RUS
res.EW 2005, CH ITA
HollywoodIt 
LOI 02/152633 ,, IT
Fiti Blue Elegance 
CMKU Z R 41-05/03/05 / E137615 , , CZ
, :
/ /
()
()

05.12.2021 ,
. - 2
BIS Producer - 1
2/27/61 Igor Selimovic (CRO)
()
()
01.12.2019 ,
.. - -
3/40/90 Anna-Lena Munkvall * (SWE)
. ()
20.07.2019 ,
. - 2
BIS Producer - 1
2/19/35 Renata Petkeviciene (LT)
()
03.02.2018 ,
-
. - 1
1/15/28 Denis Kuzelj (CYP)
- ()
09.09.2017 ,
-
. - 1

Best Female - 3
1/21/38 (RUS)
. 2017 ()

15.04.2017 ,
. - 2
CC
2/19/40 Jean Paul Kerihuel (FR)
()
16.07.2016 ,
- .
2/16/30 Astrid Lundava (EST)
- ()

03.07.2016 ,
. - 1
BOS
3/16/32 (RUS)
WORLD DOG SHOW 2016
(CACIB)

24.06.2016 ,
. - -
13/62/125 Tim Thomas (AUST)
EURO DOG SHOW 2015
(CACIB)
06.09.2015 ,
Oslo
. - -
13/46/87 Barbara Muller (CH)
Australian Shepherd Specialty 2015
05.09.2015 .. - -
12/28/45 Angie Challenger * (UK)
Druskininkai 2015
(CACIB)
09.08.2015 ,
Druskininkai
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
2/10/18 Livija Zizevske (LT)
Druskininkai cup 2015
(CACIB)
08.08.2015 ,
Druskininkai
. - 2
R.CACIB
4/10/18 Beata Petkevica (LV)
Dzūkija summer 2015
(CACIB)
07.08.2015 ,
Druskininkai
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
2/10/18 Manola Poggesi (IT)
. ()

18.07.2015 ,
. - 1
1/11/20 Daiva Rimaityte (LT)
- ()
05.07.2015 ,
. - 1
CC
Best Female - 3
2/10/18 (RUS)
. -2015 ()
25.04.2015 ,
. - 1
CC
Best Female - 3
2/13/26 Sonia Kelveri (CYP)
()
()
27.12.2014 ,
. - 2
CC
4/34/69 Judit Korozs-Papp * (HUN)
-2014-2
(CACIB)
09.11.2014 ,
. - 2
R.CAC
3/14/26 Zorica Blomqvist (Salijevic) (SWE)
Specialty show
25.10.2014 ,
Bochovice
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
5/25/40 Izabella Olejniczak (PL)
Narodni Vystava
(CAC)
24.10.2014 ,
Brno
. - 1
CAC
3/31/51 Barbara Muller (CH)
EURO DOG SHOW 2014
(CACIB)
23.10.2014 ,
Brno
. - -
7/57/116 Loes Mouchart-Kleingeld () Alexandra Grygarova () ()
WORLD DOG SHOW-2014
(CACIB)
08.08.2014 ,
Helsinki
. - -
17/65/142 Ron Menaker (USA)
()
19.07.2014 ,
. - 2
CC
2/22/52 Elena Balazsovits (HUN)
IDS Ceske Budejovice
(CACIB)
26.04.2014 ,
Ceske Budejovice
. - 3
5/22/39 Olga Dolejsova (CZ)
2014 ()
01.03.2014 ,
. - 2
CC
2/11/21 Gerard Jipping (NL)
()

01.02.2014 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female
1/8/19 Astrid Lundava (EST)
Nacionalines Kauno parodos
(CAC)
26.01.2014 ,
Kaunas
. - 1
CAC
2/7/14 Yochai Barak (ISR)
Nacionalines Kauno parodos
(CAC)
25.01.2014 ,
Kaunas
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/7/13 Ratibor Rale Cekic (SER)
. `` ``
()
30.11.2013 ,
. - 2
CC
2/22/52 Anna Albrigo (IT)
2013
(CACIB)
02.11.2013 ,
.
- .
2/4/7 Elzbieta Chwalibog (PL)
- 2013-2
(CACIB)
20.10.2013 ,
. - 1
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
1/12/33 Birgitte Schjoetch (DK)
IDS Ceske Budejovice
(CACIB)
05.10.2013 ,
Ceske Budejovice
. - 2
R.CAC
3/18/32 Jaroslav Matyas (SVK)
.. ()

20.07.2013 ,
. - 1
Best Female
3/14/35 Karel Horak (CZ)
EURASIA-1 2013
(CACIB)

23.03.2013 ,
Moscow
. - 2
R.CAC.j
6/16/35 Norman Deschuymere (BE)

(, )

09.03.2013 ,
. - 1
CAC.j
1/2/4 (UKR)

(, )

09.03.2013 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
BIS Junior - 3
Best In Group - 1
1/2/4 (UKR)
. `` ``
()

30.12.2012 ,
.. - 2
2/18/38 Beata Petkevica (LV)

24.09.2022