A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z                                                         

ID:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 
.


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2023 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
:
:
:
: 06.06.2014
: ()
: RKF 4016969
: DNJ 4937
: " "
,
: 14
23
ID: 11222
:: , , ,
: CEA: +/+ (Clear) / ( )
PRA: +/+ (Clear) / (PRA-prcd) ( )
MDR1: +/+ (Clear) / ( )
: 4 x CACIB, 2 x R.CACIB, 16 x CAC, 3 x CACj, 5 x Vet.CAC, 1 x , 1 x ., 5 x CC, 11 x BOB, 1 x BOS, 5 x BV, 4 x BJ, 1 x BP, 5 x BB
1 x BIG, 3 x BIG-II, 1 x BIG-III, 1 x BISj-II, 2 x BISv-II, 1 x BISb-II, 1 x BISb-III
 





: Shallow River's Wahe Huli Tepa Acro: 4:4;
JCH RUS, CH RUS, CH BLR, CH LTU, CH LVA

RKF 4016969, (), RUS

CH CLUB (RUS), JCH RUS, CH RUS, CH BLR, CH RKF

RKF 3440748, , RUS

WJW 2009, res.EW 2015, 3 x EAW 2011, 2015, JCH RUS, CH RUS, ...
'
RKF R 2410237, (), RUS

JCH RUS, CH RUS, CH RKF
Aristocrat Bohemia Acro
RKF 1920920, , RUS

JCH RUS, CH RUS, CH MKD, CH RKF
Best Seventy Seven Bohemia Acro
CMKU/AUO/144/06, , RUS

JCH RUS, CH RUS, CH RKF

RKF 2434428, , RUS

C.I.B., GCH UKR, JCH RUS, CH RUS, CH BLR, ...
Dunkindonuts Del Whymper Delle G. Jorasses
RKF 1790310 / LOI 05/111795, (), RUS

JCH RUS, CH RUS, CH RKF
Twincreeks Christmas Lights
RKF 1617828 / DN 05795501, , RUS

JCH RUS, CH RUS

RKF 3440747, , RUS

CH RUS

RKF 2717058, (), RUS

CH ITA, CH SMR
Brownsugar
LOI 06/61425, , IT

CH MNE, JCH CZE
A Extra Class New Acro
CMKU/AUO/303/08 / RKF 2668574, (), CZ

CH RUS, CH CZE, JCH CZE, JCH MNE
Prosto Chudo Keep Secret Acro
CMKU 265/08/07 / RKF 2070075, (), RUS

CH CLUB (CZ), GCH CZE, CH RUS, CH CZE, CH HRV, ...
Sunshine Shanti Shallow Rivers
CMKU Z R 114/06/04/06 / LOF 005882/00808 / DN06241504, , CZ

CH RUS, CH BIH, CH POL, CH SVK
Shallow River's Wacahkos Ana Cree
LOF 5401 / RKF 2164432, , CZ

, :
/ /
""
1
29.01.2023 ,
. - 1
Best Veteran, Best of Breed
VET CAC
BIS Veteran - 1
Best In Group - 2
1/3/5 (RUS)
" "
(, )
29.01.2023 ,
. - 1
Best Veteran
VET CAC
BIS Veteran - 1
1/4/6 (MONT)
""
(, )
29.01.2023 ,
. - 1
Best Veteran
VET CAC
BIS Veteran - 2
1/5/7 (RUS)
--2022
(, )
01.10.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Veteran, Best of Breed
VET CAC
BIS Veteran - 2
Best In Group - 3
1/2/3 (RUS)

(, )
14.08.2022 ,
. - 1
Best Veteran, Best of Breed
VET CAC
BIS Veteran - 2
1/2/2 (KZ)

22.08.2021 ,
. - 1
1/6/11 (RUS)
()
29.11.2020 ,
. - 1
CC
2/13/18 (RUS)

1
01.10.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/3/4 (RUS)

1
01.10.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/3/4 (RUS)
()
()
25.11.2018 ,
. - 3
CC
4/43/82 Andreas Savva (CYP)
Baltic Winner 2018
(CACIB)
19.08.2018 . - 1
CQ
2/12/23 Kari Jarvinen (FIN)
- ()

01.07.2018 ,
. - 1
CC
2/12/23 (RUS)
IDS Brno
(CACIB)
04.02.2018 . - 3
5/26/65 Andras Korozs (HUN)
CACIB Brno
(CACIB)
03.02.2018 . - 4
5/28/64 Brigita Kremser (SLO)
AUTUMN - 2017
(CACIB)
26.11.2017 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 2
1/7/12 Zorica Blomqvist (Salijevic) (SWE)
BELARUS - 2017
(CACIB)
25.11.2017 . - 1
CAC
1/8/16 Dusan Paunovic (SER)
2016
(CACIB)
06.11.2016 ,
.
. - 1
CAC
1/9/12 Angel Gabriel Valdez (COL)
2016
(CACIB)
05.11.2016 ,
.
. - 1
CAC
1/8/11 Jochen Eberhardt (DEU)
- ()

03.07.2016 ,
. - 2
CC
2/16/32 (RUS)
WORLD DOG SHOW 2016
(CACIB)

24.06.2016 ,
. - -
21/63/125 Tim Thomas (AUST)
IDS Riga
(CACIB)

20.03.2016 ,
Riga
. - 1
CACIB
Best Male - 2
1/8/18 Norman Deschuymere (BE)
IDS (Crufts qualification show)
(CACIB)

19.03.2016 ,
Riga
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 5
1/8/18 Gerard Jipping (NL)

12.03.2016 ,
. - 4
CC
5/25/49 Angel Domech Garach (ES)
2016
(CACIB)
28.02.2016 ,
-
. - 1
CAC, CACIB
1/12/20 Jadranka Mijatovic (CRO)
-2016-2
(CACIB)
27.02.2016 ,
-
. - 1
CAC
1/12/17 (BLR)
-2016-1
(CACIB)
26.02.2016 ,
-
. - 1
CAC
1/12/18 Zaur Agabeyli (AZER)
Kikos Cup 2016
(CACIB)
31.01.2016 . - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
4/8/14 (RUS)
Kaunas Winter 2016
(CACIB)
30.01.2016 ,
Kaunas
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
4/8/13 Luza Beradze (CZ)

(, )
17.01.2016 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/2/3 (RUS)

(, )
17.01.2016 ,
. - 1
Best Male
CAC
1/2/3 (RUS)
- 2015 ()
()

13.12.2015 ,
. - -
6/35/64 Igor Selimovic (CRO)

(, )
29.11.2015 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/1/3 (RUS)

(, )
26.09.2015 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/3/4 (RUS)

(, )
12.09.2015 ,
- ???
1/2/3 (RUS)
EURO DOG SHOW 2015
(CACIB)
06.09.2015 ,
Oslo
. - 3
9/41/87 Barbara Muller (CH)
- ()
05.07.2015 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
.
1/8/18 (RUS)
WORLD DOG SHOW 2015
(CACIB)
14.06.2015 ,
Milan
. - -
26/104/198 Guy Spagnolo () Sonia Bellan-Faletti () ()
Club Show (WDS 2015)
1
13.06.2015 ,
Milano
. - 3
8/37/72 Sonia Bellan-Falletti (IT)
MINSK
(CACIB)
07.06.2015 ,
Minsk
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
1/4/6 Gabriel Stibel (MK)
SUMMER of BELARUS
(CACIB)
06.06.2015 ,
Minsk
. - 2
2/4/6 Leos Jancik (CZ)
2015
(CACIB)
02.05.2015 ,
-
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
BIS Junior - 2
1/7/13 (RUS)
. -2015 ()
25.04.2015 ,
. - -
6/13/26 Sonia Kelveri (CYP)

(, )
25.04.2015 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
1/1/1 (RUS)
- ````
(, )
21.02.2015 ,
.. - 1
1/2/3 (RUS)
()
()
27.12.2014 ,
.. - 2
6/35/69 Judit Korozs-Papp * (HUN)
-
(, )
21.12.2014 ,
.. - 1
Best Puppy
1/2/3 (RUS)

(, )
29.11.2014 ,
.. - 1
Best Baby
1/2/3 (RUS)
-
(, )
22.11.2014 ,
.. - 1
Best Baby
BIS Baby - 3
1/2/4 (RUS)

(, )
22.11.2014 ,
.. - 1
Best Baby
BIS Baby - 2
1/1/1 (RUS)
- 2014
(CACIB)
16.11.2014 ,
.
.. - 1
Best Baby
1/4/6 (KZ)
- 2014
(CACIB)
15.11.2014 ,
.
.. - 1
Best Baby
1/4/6 Otakar Vondrous (CZ)
-2014-2
(CACIB)
09.11.2014 ,
.. - 1
1/12/26 Zorica Blomqvist (Salijevic) (SWE)

19.09.2021     
: : aussie-info.ru 2023
aussie-info@yandex.ru

Telegram